2014-15 Women's Gymnastics NCAA Squads

Here is a comprehensive list of the 2014-2015 Women's NCAA Teams. 


ROSTERS YET TO BE UPDATED: University of California-Davis, University of Kentucky, Utah State University, University of Bridgeport, Lindenwood University, Seattle Pacific University, West Chester University, Gustavus Adolphus College, Hamline University, Ithaca College, Rhode Island College, Springfield College, SUNY-Brockport, SUNY-Cortland, University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire, University of Wisconsin-La Crosse, University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh, University of Wisconsin-Whitewater


DIVISION ONE:
University of Alabama Crimson Tide:
  • Katie Bailey (Kernesville, North Carolina) - Sophomore
  • Lauren Beers (Warren Center, Pennsylvania) - Junior
  • Mackenzie Brannan (Austin, Texas) - Freshman
  • Kaitlyn Clark (Rancho Cucamonga, California) - Senior
  • Hunter Dennis (Westampton, New Jersey) - Senior
  • Lora Leigh Frost (Decatur, Alabama) - Senior
  • Nickie Guerrero (McKinney, Texas) - Freshman
  • Amanda Jetter (Milford, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Jennie Loeb (Atlanta, Georgia) - Freshman
  • Keely McNeer (Brandon, Mississippi) - Sophomore
  • Dominique Pegg (Sarnia, Canada) - Sophomore
  • Mary Lillian Sanders (Prattville, Alabama) - Sophomore
  • Aja Monet Sims (Orlando, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Carley Sims (Birmingham, Alabama) - Junior
  • Mackenzie Valentin (Mustang, Oklahoma) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars, Floor) 
  • Kayla Williams (Huntington, West Virginia) - Senior
  • Kiana Winston (Fort Worth, Texas) - Freshman
University of Alaska-Anchorage Sea Wolves:
  • Madeleine Arbuckle (Winnipeg, Manitoba) - Freshman
  • Marie-Sophie Boggasch (Otigheim, Germany) - Junior
  • Stefany Bryan (Seattle, Washington) - Junior
  • Morgan Cook (Hot Springs, Arkansas) - Senior
  • Kendra Daniels (Veneta, Oregon) - Freshman
  • Sariaye Fishburn (Las Vegas, Nevada) - Junior
  • Kelsy Konkright (Yakima, Washington) - Sophomore
  • Nicole Larkin (Kennewick, Washington) - Sophomore
  • M'rcy Matsunami (Omaha, Nebraska) - Junior
  • Brice Mizell (Mill City, Oregon) - Sophomore
  • Simone Penker (Maria Saal, Austria) - Junior
  • Emily Ramberg (Forest Lake, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Kallie Randolph (Anchorage, Alaska) - Sophomore
  • Molly Reiter (Burbank, California) - Freshman
  • Morgan Ross (Reno, Nevada) - Freshman
  • Julia York (Mission Viejo, California) - Sophomore
University of Arizona Wildcats: 
  • Danielle Buchanan (Lancaster, California) - RS Junior
  • Madison Cindric (Lantana, Texas) - Freshman
  • Shelby Edwards (Los Gatos, California) - Junior
  • Selynna Felix-Terrazas (Tucson, Arizona) - Sophomore
  • Allison Flores (Addison, Illinois) - Senior
  • Shay Fox (Plano, Texas) - Senior
  • Krysten Howard (Phoenix, Arizona) - Sophomore
  • Kristin Klarenbach (Edmonton, Alberta) - Senior
  • Gabby Laub (Owasso, Oklahoma) - Sophomore
  • Lexi Mills (Frisco, Texas) - Junior
  • Kennady Schneider (Henderson, Nevada) - Freshman
  • Jessie Sisler (Sloughhouse, California) - Junior
  • Amber Wobma (Rockford, Michigan) - Senior
  • Krishna Yemany (Toronto, Ontario) - RS Sophomore
Arizona State University Sun Devils:
  • Taylor Allex (Becker, Minnesota) - Junior (Vault, Floor)
  • Savannah Borman (Chesapeake, Virginia) - Sophomore (Beam)
  • Beka Conrad (Newport News, Virginia) - Sophomore
  • Brianna Gades (Peoria, Arizona) - Senior (Bars, Beam)
  • Gilly Hogue (Socastee, South Carolina) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam)
  • Carissa Kraus (Maple Grove, Minnesota) - Junior (Vault, Bars)
  • Kristine Levin (Frisco, Texas) - Junior (Vault, Bars)
  • Stephanie Miceli (Bethpage, New York) - Junior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Allie Salas (Kansas City, Missouri) - Junior (Vault, Floor)
  • Morgan Steigerwalt (Jim Thorpe, Pennsylvania) - Senior (Beam, Floor)
  • Natasha Sundby (Rancho Cordova, California) - Senior (Vault, Floor)
  • Kellie Wanamaker (Washington, New Jersey) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam)
University of Arkansas Razorbacks:
  • Mia Bargiacchi (Germantown, Tennessee) - Freshman 
  • Stephani Canizaro (Nesbit, Mississippi) - Senior
  • Sydnie Dillard (Fairview, Texas) - Junior 
  • Cailee Ellsworth (Allen, Texas) - Senior 
  • Heather Elswick (Austin, Texas) - Junior
  • Erin Freier (Westland, Michigan) - Junior
  • Keara Glover (Oklahoma City, Oklahoma) - Junior
  • Leah MacMoyle (Hope, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Samantha Nelson (Peabody, Massachusetts) - Sophomore
  • Paris Ryder (Dix Hills, New York) - Sophomore
  • Braie Speed (San Antonio, Texas) - Freshman
  • Amanda Wellick (Wheaton, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Kathleen York (Prosper, Texas) - Freshman
  • Paige Zaziski (Chesterfield Township, Michigan) - Freshman
Auburn University Tigers: 
  • Caitlin Atkinson (Houston, Texas) - Junior
  • Brooke Bray (West Palm Beach, Florida) - Freshman
  • Lexus Demers (Blaine, Minnesota) - RS Junior
  • Kennedy Finister (Magnolia, Texas) - Freshman
  • Sarah Garcia (Temecula, California) - Freshman
  • Brianna Guy (Catonsville, Maryland) - Senior
  • Kullen Hlawek (Fulshear, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Blake Jones (Baton Rouge, Louisiana) - Freshman (Vault, Floor)
  • Caryn Kadous (San Antonio, Texas) - Senior
  • Kait Kluz (Wixom, Michigan) - Junior
  • Kelsey Kopec (Alpharetta, Georgia) - RS Sophomore
  • Meggie Lim (Madison, Alabama) - Sophomore
  • Abigail Milliet (Denton, Texas) - Freshman
  • Mary Jane Rott (Stillwater, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • Lucia Scaglione (Tampa, Florida) -Sophomore (Vault, Floor)
  • Cara Stricklin (Mandeville, Louisiana) - Freshman
  • Kelsey Thomasson (Brandon, Mississippi) - Senior
  • Megan Walker (Brackney, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Brittany Webster (Lee's Summit, Missouri) - Senior
Ball State University Cardinals: 
  • Shelby Arms (Jeffersonville, Indiana) - Sophomore
  • Kelly Barock (LaPlata, Maryland) - Senior
  • Kayla Beckler (Cincinnati, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Baylee Bell (Noblesville, Indiana) - Freshman
  • Juliana Booth (Loveland, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Denasiha Christian (Roanoke City, Virginia) - Junior
  • Clare Collins (Crystal Lake, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Jackie Duffy (Massillon, Ohio) - Freshman
  • Angela Durkac (Yorktown, Virginia) - Junior
  • Sarah Ebeyer (Greenwood, Indiana) - Sophomore
  • Brooke Evans (Yorktown, Virginia) - Junior
  • Jillian Hacker (New Castle, Indiana) - Freshman
  • Katie Honarmand (Frederick, Maryland) - Junior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Miranda Kuehl (Woodward, Iowa) - Sophomore
  • Jessica Leko (Indianapolis, Indiana) - Senior
  • Erin Patchey (Rhinebeck, New York) - Junior
  • Jordyn Penny (Aurora, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Megan Peters (Indianapolis, Indiana) - Junior (Beam, Floor)
  • Samantha Santos (Bloomington, Indiana) - Senior (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Brooklyn Schumacher (Norman, Oklahoma) - Senior
  • Madison Shorts (Powell, Ohio) - Senior (Bars)
  • Kelli Tereshko (Madison, Indiana) - Freshman
  • Jala Washington (Indianapolis, Indiana) - Sophomore
Boise State University Broncos:
  • Mackenie Bennion (Las Vegas, Nevada) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Mary Frances Bir (Huntingdon Beach, California) - RS Freshman (Vault, Floor)
  • Sandra Collantes de Riglos (Lima, Peru) - RS Freshman
  • Alex Esmerian (Auburn, California) - Freshman
  • Brooke Graham (Corvallis, Oregon) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Krystine Jacobsen (Norfolk, Virginia) - Junior
  • Lianne Josbacher (Shrewsbury, Massachusetts) - Freshman
  • Maddie Krentz (Phoenix, Arizona) - Junior
  • Molly McFarland (Costa Mesa, California) - RS Sophomore (Beam)
  • Diana Mejia (Vancouver, Washington) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Kelsey Morris (Snohomish, Washington) - Senior
  • Ciera Perkins (Henderson, Nevada) - Senior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Ann Stockwell (Newcastle, California) - Freshman
  • Paige Urquhart (Maple Grove, Minnesota) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Abby Webb (Clarkston, Washington) - Freshman
  • Marissa Wossner (Chicago, Illinois) - Junior (Beam, Floor)
Bowling Green State University Falcons:
  • Jamilah Ali (Toms River, New Jersey) - Senior
  • Kylie Bosco (Downers Grove, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Katrina Carpenter (Frederick, Maryland) - Junior
  • Morgan Denlinger (Lancaster, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Caroline Ellingboe (Excelsior, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Vanessa Emery (Douglassville, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Lauren Feely (Gurnee, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Shannon Goniwiecha (Rochester Hills, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Victoria Heath (York, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Amanda Lievendag (Baldwin, Maryland) - Senior
  • Taylor Livingston (Hartland, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Gina Locigno (Boca Raton, Florida) - Senior
  • Brianna McGuffie (Dacula, Georgia) - Sophomore
  • Laura Mitchell (Borehamwood, England) - Freshman
  • Alyssa Nocella (Gilbertsville, Pennsylvania) - Junior
  • Alexandria Porter (North Miami, Florida) - Senior
  • Jordan Rae (Auckland, New Zealand) - Freshman
  • Rachel Reis (Pontra Vedra Beach, Florida) - Sophomore
  • McKenna Schoenberger (Tecumseh, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Krista Walberer (Grand Rapids, Michigan) - Freshman
Brigham Young University Cougars: 
  • Kendall Adams (Farmington, Utah) - Sophomore
  • Megan Bain Tidwell (Draper, Utah) - Senior
  • Emily Cannon (Park City, Utah) - Sophomore
  • Jordan Dalebout (Frisco, Texas) - Sophomore (Beam)
  • KayCee Gassaway (Vancouver, Washington) - Senior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Kyleigh Greenlief (Manhattan Beach, California) - Sophomore
  • Taylor Harward (Farmington, Utah) - Sophomore (Beam)
  • Makenzie Johnson (Allen, Texas) - Junior
  • Mikaela Jones (Saratoga Springs, Utah) - Junior (Vault, Beam)
  • Eliane Kulczyk (Montreal, Quebec) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Marguerite Lindstrom (Las Vegas, Nevada) - Senior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Madeline Nilsson (Highlands Ranch, Colorado) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Brigette Ostrem (Mesa, Arizona) - Freshman
  • Summer Raymond (Draper, Utah) - Junior (Beam)
  • Abby Rieder (Scott Township, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Ashley Robinson (American Fork, Utah) - Senior (Beam, Floor)
  • Jordan Schult (Littleton, Colorado) - Senior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Sin To (Calgary, Canada) - Sophomore
  • Rachel Tucker (Mesa, Arizona) - Sophomore (Vault)
  • Jill Van Mierlo (Lake Forest, California) - Freshman 
  • Emily Vidmar (Las Flores, California) - Junior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Jesse Westergard (Norwell, Massachusetts) - Freshman
  • Brielle Wilchuck (Edmonton, Alberta, Canada) - Freshman
  • Brittni Wilde (Idaho Falls, Idaho) - Sophomore (Bars)
Brown University Bears:
  • Anya Barca-Hall (Santa Cruz, California) - Freshman
  • Regan Butchness (Barrington, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Stephanie Choo (Centerville, Ohio) - Junior
  • Alexandra Chretien (Commerce Township, Michigan) - Junior
  • Renee Edelman (Maple Grove, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • Danielle Hoffman (Bedford, New York) - Senior
  • Corey Holman (Westford, Massachusetts) - Junior
  • Tori Kinamon (Peachtree City, Georgia) - Sophomore
  • Margaret "Maggie" McAvoy (Charlotte, North Carolina) - Freshman
  • Jorden Mitchell (Indianapolis, Indiana) - Sophomore
  • Caroline Morant (Chicago, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Anya Olson (Farmington Hills, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Allison Rubenstein (Ho-Ho-Kus, New Jersey) - Senior
  • Claire Ryan (Greenwood, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Diana Walters (Austin, Texas) - Junior
  • Brooke Williams (Clyde Hill, Washington) - Sophomore
University of California - Berkley Golden Bears: 
  • Isabelle Castillo (Newark, California) - Sophomore
  • Zoe Draghi (Long Beach, California) - Sophomore
  • Alicia Gallarzo (Burbank, California) - Freshman
  • Kristina Heymann (Los Gatos, California) - Junior
  • Dana Ho (Plano, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Jessica Howe (Plano, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Maddie Kratzke (Seattle, Washington) - Senior (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Serena Leong (San Ramon, California) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Charlie Owens (Alta Loma, California) - Sophomore
  • Desiree Palomares (San Dimas, California) - Sophomore
  • Crystal Paz (Fremont, California) - Senior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Emily Richardson (Fort Smith, Arkansas) - Sophomore
  • Arianna Robinson (Chantilly, Virginia) - Freshman
  • Yuleen Sternberg (Berkeley, California) - Freshman
  • Amber Takara (Tacoma, Washington) - Sophomore
  • Jordan Widener (Snohomish, Washington) - Junior
  • Toni-Ann Williams (Randallstown, Maryland) - Freshman
University of California - Davis Aggies:
  • Shayla Barnett (Quartz Hill, California) - Sophomore
  • Taylor Baron (Walnut Creek, California) - RS Freshman
  • Alexis Brown (Huntington Beach, California) - Freshman
  • Kala DeFrancesco (Murrieta, California) - Junior
  • Whitney Estrada (Dublin, California) - Sophomore
  • Emma Hicks (Hanford, California) - Freshman
  • Miranda Holder (Sebastopol, California) - Freshman
  • Danielle Judal (Antelope, California) - Sophomore
  • Rachel Kreager (Santa Rosa, California) - Freshman
  • Ioana 'Yonni' Michovska (Napa, California) - Sophomore
  • Tiana Montell (Hilo, Hawaii) - Senior
  • Katy Nogaki (Orange, California) - RS Freshman
  • Amanda Presswood (Sutter, California) - Freshman
  • Phoebe Pummarachai (Chino Hills, California) - Freshman
  • Cassandra Quebral (Stockton, California) - Senior
  • Stephanie Stamates (Alamo, California) - Sophomore
  • Lisa Witkorski (Huntington Beach, California) - Junior
  • Jamie Yamashita (San Marcos, California) - Sophomore
University of California - Los Angeles Bruins: 
  • Sadiqua Bynum (Berkeley, California) - RS Junior
  • Angi Cipra (Mesa, Arizona) - Sophomore
  • Ellette Craddock (San Francisco, California) - Senior
  • Sophina DeJesus (Temecula, California) - Junior
  • Rechelle Dennis (Dix Hills, New York) - Freshman
  • Karli Dugas (Ventura, California) - Freshman
  • Danusia Francis (Kenilworth, England) - Junior
  • Mikaela Gerber (Cambridge, Ontario) - Sophomore
  • Napualani Hall (Kansas City, Missouri) - Freshman
  • JaNay Honest (Visalia, California) - Freshman
  • LaNiesha-Jopre Irvin (Eastvale, California) - Freshman
  • Christine Lee (Richmond Hill, Ontario) - RS Sophomore
  • Jessy MacArthur (Newhall, California) - Sophomore
  • Sonya Meraz (Santa Monica, California) - Freshman
  • Melissa Metcalf (Mesa, Arizona) - Freshman 
  • Hallie Mossett (Los Angeles, California) - Sophomore
  • Samantha Peszek (Indianapolis, Indiana) - RS Senior
  • Jennifer Pinches (Manchester, England) - Sophomore
  • Alex Waller (Valencia, California) - Sophomore
  • Jordan Williams (Rancho Cucamonga, California) - Graduate
California State University - Sacramento Hornets:
  • Alyssa Anderson (Saugus, California) - Junior
  • Brennan Bailes (San Diego, California) - Junior
  • Cassie Benning (Roseville, California) - Junior
  • Emily Bolton (Kennewick, Washington) - Sophomore
  • Paige Bottano (Long Beach, California) - Junior
  • Jennifer Brenner (Oviedo, Florida) - Freshman
  • Annie Juarez (Westfield, Indiana) - Freshman
  • Anneke Klaver (Elk Grove, California) - Sophomore
  • Julie Konner (Bethesda, Maryland) - Sophomore
  • Megan Kyle (Aliso Viejo, California) - Freshman
  • Kalliah McCartney (Vancouver, Washington) - Senior
  • Tina Necas (Las Vegas, Nevada) - Senior
  • Courtney Ng (Sacramento, California) - Freshman
  • Lauren Rice (Henderson, Nevada) - Freshman
  • Dallas Smith (Heisosn, Washington) - Senior
  • Caitlin Soliwoda (North Las Vegas, Nevada) - Freshman
  • Courtney Soliwoda (North Las Vegas, Nevada) - Freshman
  • Jesse Williams (Saugus, California) - Sophomore
  • Kayla Wonderly (Vancouver, Washington) - Senior
Centenary College of Louisiana: 
  • Jordan Anderson (Wylie, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Ronni Bear (Stillwater, Oklahoma) - Junior
  • Megan Desjardins (Flower Mound, Texas) - Junior
  • Megan Frazzini (Aurora, Colorado) - Sophomore
  • Casie Hood (New Orleans, Louisiana) - Junior
  • Natalie Humbert (St. Petersburg, Florida) - Senior
  • Sylvia Keiter (Gosnell, Arkansas) - Senior
  • Taylor Le Moal (Yorktown, Virginia) - Sophomore
  • Kaitlyn Mussio (Ann Arbor, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Saxon Reaux (Colony, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Allison Scates (Houston, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Kellie Slater (Houston, Texas) - Junior
  • Stephanie Strickler (Kingsport, Tennessee) - Junior
  • Noel Stubbs (Orange Park, Florida) - Senior
  • Ashley White (Houston, Texas) - Freshman
Central Michigan University Chippewas:
  • Taylor Bolender (Akron, Ohio) - Junior
  • Courtney Campbell (Plymouth, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Rachel Carr (Westfield, Indiana) - Sophomore
  • Jordan Charrette (St. Clair Shores, Michigan) - Junior
  • Katy Clements (Gainesville, Georgia) - Freshman
  • Rebecca Druien (Byron, Illinois) - Senior
  • Kylie Fagan (Commerce, Michigan) - Senior
  • Caroline Fitzpatrick (New Canaan, Connecticut) - Sophomore
  • Tori Garcia (Cary, Illinois) - Senior
  • Preslee Harrald (Owasso, Oklahoma) - Senior
  • Macey Hilliker (Bay City, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Bryttany Kapplan (Parker, Colorado) - Freshman
  • Megan Lamphere (Lapeer, Michigan) - Junior
  • Morgan Marks (Seminole, Florida) - Freshman
  • Halle Moraw (Clarkston, Michigan) - Senior
  • Taylor Noonan (Broomfield, Colorado) - Senior
  • Kirsten Petzold (Shelby Township, Michigan) - Junior
  • Jodie Plescow (Clinton Township, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Shaila Segal (Pomfret Center, Connecticut) - Sophomore
  • Kirstin Stambaugh (York, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Karlee Teet (Parker, Colorado) - Junior
  • Miranda Wieczorek (Orland Hills, Illinois) - Freshman
Cornell University Big Red:
  • Alicia Bair (Clayton, New Jersey) - Junior (Vault, Beam)
  • Alexandria Bourgeois (Hazel Crest, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Krystin Chiellini (Riverview, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Hannah Clark (Auburn, California) - Junior (Beam)
  • Kaylie Cronin (Tewksbury, Massachusetts) - Junior (Beam, Floor)
  • Allison Franz (Buffalo, New York) - Freshman 
  • Joy Gage (St. Louis, Missouri) - Freshman
  • Anna Huang (Monmouth Junction, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Julianna Meely (Gilbert, Arizona) - Freshman 
  • Elana Molotsky (Mount Laurel, New Jersey) - Sophomore
  • Jessica O'Brien (Boulder, Colorado) - Freshman
  • Kennedy Prentice (Greenwood, Indiana) - Junior (Beam, Floor)
  • Sophia Scazzero (Chicago, Illinois) - Junior
  • Sara Schupp (Duxbury, Massachusetts) - Junior (Vault)
  • Courtney Spitzer (Vista, California) - Freshman
  • Sam Sruba (El Dorado Hills, California) - Freshman 
  • Julohn Texeira (Holliston, Massachusetts) - Junior (Floor)
  • Abbie Thompson (College Station, Texas) - Senior (Bars, Floor)
  • Samantha VanderPutten (Brier, Washington) - Senior (Vault, Floor)
  • Maia Vernacchia (San Luis Obispo, California) - Senior (Vault, Beam)
  • Christine Wong (Middletown, New Jersey) - Senior (Beam)
  • Lauren Wong (Monterey Park, California) - Freshman
University of Denver Pioneers:
  • Nikole Addison (Lehigh Acres, Florida) - Freshman
  • Alix Angelopulo (Burlingame, California) - Senior (Bars, Beam)
  • Emily Barrett (Norman, Oklahoma) - Junior
  • Rachel Feeken (Tampa, Florida) - Junior (Bars, Floor)
  • Rachel Fielitz (Walden, New York) - Sophomore
  • Brittany Franklin (Carrollton, Texas) - Freshman
  • Claire Hammen (Loveland, Colorado) - Freshman
  • Maddie Laughlin (Scottsdale, Arizona) - Junior
  • Leah Lomonte (Katy, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Nina McGee (Cincinnati, Ohio) - Senior 
  • Katie Menhinick (Paramus, New Jersey) - Junior
  • Emily Novotny (Folsom, California) - Junior (Bars, Floor)
  • Julia Ross (Henderson, Nevada) - Sophomore
  • Ellese Sakai-Hart (Aptos, California) - Senior
  • Morgan Tolman (Northridge, California) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
Eastern Michigan University Eagles: 
  • Kelsie Brooks (Winston, Georgia) - Sophomore
  • Ashlin Chambliss (Mill Creek, Indiana) - Junior
  • Catie Conrad (Brighton, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Kimberly Ebeyer (Greenwood, Indiana) - Junior
  • Tiffany Foy (Huntersville, North Carolina) - Junior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Kirsten Gendron (Birch Run, Michigan) - Freshman (Vault, Bars)
  • Natalie Gervais (Winnipeg, Manitoba) - Sophomore
  • Bianca Jordaan (Mississauga, Ontario) - Sophomore
  • Carrina Lo Bello (Oshawa, Canada) - Senior
  • Chantelle Loehner (Cary, Illinois) - RS Senior (Bars, Floor)
  • Megan Marino (Girard, Ohio) - Freshman
  • Sydney McEachern (Winnipeg, Manitoba) - Sophomore
  • Paulina Miller (Halifax, Nova Scotia) - Senior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Nikki Paterson (Oakville, Ontario) - Senior (Bars, Beam, Floor) 
  • Lacey Rubin (Plainview, New York) - RS Freshman
  • Julia Schwartz (Gilbert, Arizona) - Freshman
  • Rachel Slocum (Holly Springs, North Carolina) - Freshman (Vault, Floor)
  • Kendall Valentin (Holmdel, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Anna Willette (Pylesville, Maryland) - Senior
  • Taylor Young (Westerville, Ohio) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)
University of Florida Gators:
  • Kennedy Baker (Flower Mound, Texas) - Freshman
  • Claire Boyce (Grapevine, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Bridgette Caquatto (Naperville, Illinois) - Junior
  • Bianca Dancose-Giambattisto (Montreal, Quebec) - Junior (Bars, Beam)
  • Ericha Fassbender (Houston, Texas) - Freshman
  • Morgan Frazier (Winter Garden, Florida) - Junior (Vault, Floor)
  • Kytra Hunter (Frederick, Maryland) - Senior
  • Grace McLaughlin (Allen, Texas) - Freshman
  • Alex McMurtry (Midlothian, Virginia) - Freshman
  • Jamie Shisler (Naples, Florida) - Senior (Vault, Floor)
  • Bridget Sloan (Pittsboro, Indiana) - Junior
  • Rachel Spicer (Highland Village, Texas) - Senior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Lindsey Walker (Tampa, Florida) - Freshman
  • Kiersten Wang (Monument, Colorado) - Senior
George Washington University Colonials: 
  • Kaija Aploks (New Hartford, New York) - Senior
  • Elena Corcoran (Pittsburgh, Pennysylvania) - Senior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Kaitlin Cowles (Canton, Connecticut) - Sophomore
  • Alex DeMoura (Garden City, New Jersey) - Sophomore
  • Camille Drouin-Allaire (Shoreham, New York) - Freshman
  • Brenna Marcoux (Glastonbury, Connecticut) - Senior
  • Sara Mermelstein (Northport, New York) - Freshman
  • Jessica Mishlove (Phoenix, Arizona) - Freshman
  • Alexsis Petrikis (Grove City, Pennsylvania) - Junior
  • Elizabeth Pfeiler (Decatur, Georgia) - Freshman
  • Chelsea Raineri (Telford, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Taylor Redmond (Nanuet, New York) - Junior
  • Madeline Seibold (Tampa, Florida) - Freshman
  • Kaila Solomon (Woodcliff Lake, New Jersey) - Sophomore
  • Courtney Willoughby (Stow, Massachusetts) - Senior
  • Jillian Winstanley (Arlington, Massachusetts) - Freshman
  • Alexandra Zois (Crofton, Maryland) - Freshman
University of Georgia Gym-Dogs:
  • Jasmine Arnold (Murfreesboro, Tennessee) - Freshman
  • Vivi Babalis (Montreal, Quebec) - Freshman (Beam, Floor)
  • Mary Beth Box (Calhoun, Georgia) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Ashlyn Broussard (Plano, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Kiera Brown (Newport News, Virginia) - Sophomore
  • Chelsea Davis (Austin, Texas) - Senior (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Demetria Hunte (Alpharetta, Georgia) - Senior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Brandie Jay (Fort Collins, Colorado) - Junior
  • Lauren Johnson (Atlanta, Georgia) - Sophomore
  • Whitney Kirby (Claremont, North Carolina) - Junior (Bars, Beam)
  • GiGi Marino (Scottsdale, Arizona) - Freshman (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Sarah Persinger (Mount Holly, North Carolina) - Senior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Morgan Reynolds (Athens, Georgia) - Sophomore
  • Beth Roberts (Tifton, Georgia) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor) 
  • Brittany Rogers (Coquitlam, British Columbia) - Junior
  • Hayley Sanders (McKinney, Texas) - Freshman (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Rachel Schick (Rancho Cucamonga, California) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Natalie Vaculik (Whitby, Ontario) - Freshman
University of Illinois - Champaign Fighting Illini:
  • Erin Buchanan (Haymarket, Virginia) - Sophomore
  • Kelsi Eberly (Landisville, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Heather Foley (Waukesha, Wisconsin) - Junior
  • Tori Fujinami (San Jose, California) - Junior
  • Jordyn Givens (Keller, Texas) - Freshman
  • Bridget Hodan (Brookfield, Wisconsin) - Freshman
  • Mary Jane Horth (Akron, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Suren Kanchanavleerat (Vancouver, Washington) - Sophomore
  • Sunny Kato (Chino Hills, California) - Senior (Bars, Beam)
  • Sarah Lyons (New Braunfels, Texas) - RS Freshman
  • Jordan Naleway (Vernon Hills, Illinois) - Senior
  • Gabriella Nguyen (Goshen, Indiana) - Senior
  • Giana O'Connor (Steamwood, Illinois) - Junior
University of Illinois - Chicago Flames: 
  • Chelsea Bailey (Chicago, Illinois) - Senior
  • Riley Cholod (Bowmanville, Ontario) - Sophomore
  • Ryann Conners (Evergreen Park, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Citlali Cuevas (Morton Grove, Illinois) - Senior
  • Emily DeCesare (East Greenwich, Rhode Island) - Sophomore
  • Giulia Hindermann (Tuebingen, Germany) - Junior
  • Gabrielle May (Winnipeg, Manitoba) - Senior
  • Kevensa Mitchell (Nahaimo, British Columbia) - Junior
  • Tamara Moten (Olympia Fields, Illinois) - Senior
  • Jessica Myers (Carrollton, Virginia) - Freshman
  • Amelia Rafferty (Elk Grove Village, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Kimberly Randall (Lansing, Illinois) - RS Senior
  • Katie Snyder (Oswego, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Nicole Szabo (Johannesburg, South Africa) - Sophomore
  • Alexandra "Sasha" Vedenin (Oshawa, Ontario) - Junior
  • Nikki Woodruff (Los Angeles, California) - Sophomore
Illinois State University Redbirds:
  • Kristyn Bossle (West Chicago, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Danci Cha (Milwaukee, Wisconsin) - Junior
  • Sally Cooper (Rockford, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Sarah Fisher (Davie, Florida) - Junior
  • Laura Jonas (Abington, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Sydney Kennedy (Overland Park, Kansas) - Sophomore
  • Samantha King (Canton, Michigan) - Senior
  • Megan Knoemschild (St Louis, Missouri) - Freshman
  • Katherine Locher (Newport News, Virginia) - Freshman
  • Kylie Meyer (Chesterfield, Missouri) - Freshman
  • Amanda Mohler (Tinley Park, Illinois) - Junior
  • Demi Pas (Calgary, Alberta) - Sophomore
  • Heather Pena (Pembroke Pines, Florida) - Senior
  • Narah Marie Priest (Lilburn, Georgia) - Freshman
  • Samantha Ward (Edmonton, Alberta) - Sophomore
Iowa State University Cyclones: 
  • Caitlin Brown (Apple Valley, Minnesota) - Senior
  • Kristen DeCosta (Dallas, Texas) - Junior
  • Anna Glasenapp (Mahtomedi, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Hilary Green (Madison, Alabama) - Freshman
  • Allie Hansen (Orland Park, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Lily Hardman (Sterling, Virginia) - Sophomore
  • Courtney Horstman (Englishtown, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Briana Ledesma (San Antonio, Texas) - Freshman
  • Alex Marasco (Omaha, Nebraska) - Junior
  • Courtney Middelkoop (Richardson, Texas) - Freshman
  • Samantha Pearsall (La Grange, Illinois) - Junior
  • Sara Townsend (Lake Zurich, Illinois) - Junior
University of Iowa Hawkeyes: 
  • Opua Calucag (South Pasadena, California) - Junior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Mollie Drenth (Riverview, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Ashleigh Edlin (Clarksville, Tennessee) - Sophomore
  • Ashley Fischer (St. Louis, Missouri) - Freshman
  • Alie Glover (Destin, Florida) - Junior
  • Sydney Hoerr (Bloomington, Illinois) - Senior
  • Maryah Huntley (Van Meter, Iowa) - Junior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Kadi Knuth (St. Charles, Missouri) - Freshman 
  • Amanda Kowalski (West Chester, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Caroline McCrady (Eagan, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • Angel Metcalf (Matthews, North Carolina) - Sophomore
  • Alexis Mura (Belleville, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Jori Robertson (Iowa City, Iowa) - Freshman
  • Megan Ruzicka (Plainfield, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Lanie Snyder (Omaha, Nebraska) - Freshman
  • Johanny Sotillo Villanueva (Valencia, Venezuela) - RS Senior
  • Caitlin Tanzer (Naperville, Illinois) - Senior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Nikki Youd (Panama City, Florida) - Freshman
  • Melissa Zurawski (Darien, Illinois) - Freshman
Kent State University Golden Flames: 
  • Jaymi Baxter (New Port Richey, Florida) - Junior
  • Ellen Demarest (Granville, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Chelsea Drooger (Holland, Michigan) - Senior
  • Nicolle Eastman (Burton, Michigan) - Junior
  • Milena Fabry (Columbus, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Samantha Gordon (Wellington, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Jordan Hardison (Brown Dear, Wisconsin) - Sophomore 
  • Whitnee Johnson (Columbia, Missouri) - Senior
  • Tabatha Jones (Louisville, Ohio) - Freshman
  • Kayla Kosmerl (Mentor, Ohio) - Junior
  • Skyelee LaMano (Layton, Utah) - Sophomore
  • Kelsey Lawless (Lyndhurst, Ohio) - Senior
  • Ali Marrero (Farmingville, New York) - Freshman
  • Amiah Mims (Indianapolis, Indiana) - Senior
  • Rebecca Osmer (Atwater, California) - Junior
  • Nicole Radon (Hamburg, New York) - Senior
  • Michaela Romito (Broadview Heights, Ohio) - Freshman
  • Kiernan Roseland (Dacula, Georgia) - Freshman
  • Rachel Stypinski (Boyertown, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Brooke Timko (Girard, Ohio) - Freshman
University of Kentucky Wildcats: NOT INCLUDING INCOMING FRESHMEN
  • Alyssa Bertoni (Frederick, Maryland) - RS Freshman
  • Marissa Beucler (Findlay, Ohio) - Junior
  • Kirsten Canini (Caroll, Ohio) - RS Freshman
  • Alexis Gross (Pasadena, Maryland) - RS Junior
  • Kayla Hartley (Versailles, Kentucky) - RS Senior
  • Shelby Hilton (St. Petersburg, Florida) - Senior
  • Shannon Mitchell (Bethesda, Maryland) - Senior
  • Tiara Phipps (San Antonio, Texas) - Junior
  • Taylor Puryear (Suitland, Maryland) - Sophomore
  • Amy Roemmele (White Lake, Michigan) - Junior
  • Sara Shipley (Coral Springs, Florida) - Senior
  • Montana Whittle (Lincoln, Nebraska) - Junior
Louisiana State University Tigers:
  • Rheagan Courville (Baton Rouge, Louisiana) - Senior
  • Sydney Ewing (Lafayette, Louisiana) - Sophomore
  • Michelle Gauthier (Mandeville, Louisiana) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Ashleigh Gnat (Lake Mary, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Lloimincia Hall (Dallas, Texas) - Senior
  • Myia Hambrick (Temple, Georgia) - Freshman
  • Jessie Jordan (Houston, Texas) - Senior
  • Erin Macadaeg (Redwood City, California) - Freshman
  • Kylie Moran (St. Petersburg, Florida) - Freshman (Bars, Beam)
  • Shonacee Oliva (Clermont, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Britney Ranzy (Chesapeake, Virginia) - Senior
  • Jessica Savona (Mississauga, Ontario, Canada) - Junior
  • Scarlett Williams (Baton Rouge, Louisiana) - Senior (Vault, Beam)
  • Randii Wyrick (Las Vegas, Nevada) - Junior
  • Shae Zamardi (Vancouver Island, British Columbia) - Sophomore
University of Maryland Terrapins: 
  • Emily Brauckmuller (Auburndale, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Nikola Chung (Perth, Australia) - Sophomore
  • Katy Dodds (Gaithersburg, Maryland) - RS Senior
  • Nicole Dragon (Woodcliff Lake, New Jersey) - Sophomore
  • Abbie Epperson (Allen, Texas) - Freshman
  • Sarah Faller (Raleigh, North Carolina) - Sophomore
  • Stephanie Giameo (Roselle Park, New Jersey) - Senior
  • Rachel Gurnett (Rochester, New York) - Freshman
  • Haley Jones (West Chester, Pennsylvania) - Junior
  • Dani Kram (Potomac, Maryland) - Senior
  • Evelyn Nee (Vienna, Virginia) - Freshman
  • Bailey Philbin (Damascus, Maryland) - Junior
  • Shannon Skochko (Perkiomenville, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Leah Slobodin (Alexandria, Virginia) - Sophomore
  • Karen Tang (Agawam, Massachusetts) - Senior
  • Kathy Tang (Agawam, Massachusetts) - Junior
  • Dominiquea Trotter (Middletown, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Ebony Walters (Silver Spring, Maryland) - Senior
  • Alex Zimmerman (Sparrow Point, Maryland) - Junior
Michigan State University Spartans:
  • Lisa Burt (Port Orange, Florida) - Junior
  • Alina Cartwright (Naperville, Illinois) - Senior
  • Nicola Deans (Mississauga, Ontario) - Junior
  • Kate Filosi (Killingworth, Connecticut) - Junior
  • Kira Frederick (Orange Park, California) - Sophomore
  • Brittany Holmes (Lansing, Michigan) - Junior
  • Victoria Huehn (Ann Arbor, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Elena Lagoski (Kingston, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Ashley Noll (Hummelstown, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Katie Richter (Darien, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Holly Ryan (Traverse City, Michigan) - Sophomore
  • Mackenzie Smith (Milwaukee, Wisconsin) - Sophomore
  • Carson Tabiolo (Aiea, Hawaii) - Senior
  • Hailee Westney (Milton, Ontario) - Freshman
University of Michigan Wolverines:
  • Nicole Artz (Holland, Michigan) - Sophomore
  • Brianna Brown (West Chester, Ohio) - Freshman
  • Briley Casanova (Dallas, Texas) - Junior
  • Talia Chiarelli (Boston, Massachusetts) - Sophomore
  • Ilana Gordon (San Carlos, California) - Freshman
  • Cailee Hills (Charlotte, North Carolina) - Freshman
  • Lauren Marinez (Orlando, Florida) - Freshman
  • India McPeak (Bangor, Northern Ireland) - Freshman
  • Annette Miele (Easton, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Brooke Parker (Lorton, Virginia) - Senior
  • Austin Sheppard (Austin, Texas) - Junior
  • Sachi Sugiyama (Keller, Texas) - Senior
  • Lindsay Williams (Northville, Michigan) - Junior
University of Minnesota Golden Gophers:
  • Bailey Abernathy (Denver, Colorado) - Sophomore
  • Jenny Covers (Prairie Grove, Illinois) - Senior
  • Abby DeMuse (Savage, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Bailey Gardner (Clio, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Ciara Gardner (Frisco, Texas) - Freshman 
  • Athena Geisness (Brooklyn Park, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • Rachel Haines (Greenville, Michigan) - Sophomore
  • Madeline Hanley (Danielsville, Pennsylvania) - Junior
  • Hannah Hitchcock (San Ramon, California) - Freshman
  • Bailie Holst (Berthoud, Colorado) - Sophomore
  • Lindsay Mable (Aurora, Colorado) - Junior
  • Hanna Nordquist (Otsego, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Kaitlin Rahon (Orange, California) - Sophomore
  • Rachel Rowland (Parker, Colorado) - Freshman
  • Cierra Tomson (Jacksonville, Florida) - Senior
University of Missouri Tigers:
  • Tia Allbritten (Garland, Texas) - Freshman
  • Briana Conkle (Fleming Island, Florida) - Senior
  • Jordyn Doherty (Liberty, Missouri) - Sophomore
  • Blair Elmore (Houston, Texas) - Junior
  • Miranda Eubank (Louisville, Kentucky) - Junior
  • Kennedi Harris (Atlanta, Georgia) - Freshman
  • Alyson Heimsath (Houston, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Rachel Henderson (Oklahoma City, Oklahoma) - RS Sophomore
  • Rebecca Johnson (Waukesha, Wisconsin) - Senior
  • Laura Kappler (Evansville, Indiana) - Senior
  • Angie Kern (Columbia, Missouri) - Sophomore
  • Kelli Martin (St. Louis, Missouri) - Freshman
  • Shauna Miller (Knoxville, Tennessee) - Freshman
  • Sasha Sander (Cincinnati, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Becca Schugel (Eagan, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Katelyn Trevino (Ovilla, Texas) - Senior
  • Rachel Updike (Olathe, Kansas) - Senior
University of Nebraska (Corn)Huskers:
  • Hollie Blanske (Anoka, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Danielle Breen (Ames, Iowa) - Freshman
  • Jessie DeZiel (Rogers, Minnesota) - Senior
  • Jennie Laeng (West Middlesex, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Ashley Lambert (Newport News, Virginia) - Sophomore
  • Amanda Lauer (Sioux City, Iowa) - Senior
  • Jennifer Lauer (Sioux City, Iowa) - Senior
  • Ariel Martin (Chicago, Illinois) - Sophomore 
  • Madison McConkey (Lincoln, Nebraska) - Junior
  • Kamerin Moore (West Bloomfield, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Desire' Stephens (Omaha, Nebraska) - Senior
  • Grace Williams (Linden, Michigan) - Freshman
University of New Hampshire Wildcats: 
  • Kelsey Aucoin (Double Oak, Texas) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Olivia Bogaczyk (Derry, New Hampshire) - Sophomore (Bars)
  • Lia Breeden (York, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Catarina Broccoli (Mystic, Connecticut) - Junior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Lauren Brodie (Mogadore, Ohio) - Junior
  • Jessica Gracia (Bahama, North Carolina) - Sophomore
  • Kayla Gray (Buffalo, New York) - Senior
  • Adrienne Hill (Midlothian, Virginia) - Senior (Vault, Beam)
  • Cassy Izzo (Cranston, Rhode Island) - Junior (Beam, Floor)
  • Kaylor Kelley (Loudon, Tennessee) - Sophomore
  • MaKenzie Kerouac (Merrimack, New Hampshire) - Freshman 
  • Jennifer King (Freehold, New Jersey) - Sophomore
  • Casey Lauter (Northport, New York) - Freshman
  • Elizabeth Mahoney (Hanson, Massachusetts) - Freshman
  • Rebecca McKevitt (Chalfont, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Megan Middlemiss (Hudson, New Hampshire) - Freshman
  • Meghan Pflieger (Barneveld, New York) - Sophomore
  • Erika Rudiger (Slidell, Louisiana) -Senior
  • Marissa Toci (Mount Laurel, New Jersey) - Freshman
University of North Carolina Tarheels:
  • Kristin Aloi (Winton-Salem, North Carolina) - RS Senior
  • Margaret Brown (Charlotte, North Carolina) - Sophomore
  • Alexis Cappalli (Kildeer, Illinois) - Junior
  • Acacia Cosentino (Chagrin Falls, Ohio) - Senior (Bars, Floor)
  • Kaitlynn Hedelund (Chesapeake, Virginia) - Freshman
  • Ashley Landry (Schenectady, New York) - Sophomore
  • Morgan Lane (Columbus, Indiana) - Freshman
  • Lindsey Lemke (Holt, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Josselyn Mackey (Lee's Summit, Missouri) - Junior
  • Megan Marenghi (Plano, Texas) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam)
  • Sarah Peterson (Huntington, New York) - Junior
  • Christina Pheil (St. Petersburg, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Janell Sargent (Greenville, North Carolina) - Senior (Beam)
  • Emily Schein (Plano, Texas) - Freshman
  • Haley Watts (Charlotte, North Carolina) - Senior
  • Lauren Weisel (Carlsbad, California) - Freshman
North Carolina State University Wolfpack: 
  • Courtney Bisbe (Salisbury, North Carolina) - Sophomore
  • Sami Circeo (Richmond, Virginia) - Freshman
  • Naomi DeVries (St Petersburg, Florida) - Senior
  • Amanda Fillard (Centereach, New York) - Sophomore
  • Aubrey Hine (Lancaster, Pennsylvania) - Junior
  • Lane Jarred (Lawrenceville, New Jersey) - Senior
  • Chelsea Knight (Waldorf, Maryland) - Freshman
  • Courtney Leighton (Charlotte, North Carolina) - Sophomore
  • Taylor Murphy (Irvine, California) - Freshman 
  • Meghan Quinn (Binghamton, New York) - Sophomore
  • Hannah Sobhan (Raleigh, North Carolina) - Sophomore
  • Courtney Turner (Shallotte, North Carolina) - Junior
  • Brittni Watkins (Saratoga Springs, New York) - Junior
  • Allie Wismer (Orchard Park, Kansas) - Freshman
  • Michaela Woodford (Gainesville, Florida) - Junior
Northern Illinois University Huskies:
  • Lauren Africano (Bourbonnais, Illinois) - Junior
  • Natalie Amadio (Lake Zurich, Illinois) - Junior
  • Jamyra Carter (Ypsilanti, Michigan) - Sophomore
  • Kylie Clark (Naperville, Illinois) - Junior
  • Taylor Crumley (Lincolnshire, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Shelby Davis (Wichita, Kansas) - Senior
  • Courtney Dowdell (Lynwood, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Nichole Fulton (Yellow Springs, Ohio) - Senior
  • Megan Gilliam (Fishers, Indiana) - Sophomore
  • Megan Greenfield (Crystal Lake, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Morgan Johnson (Elburn, Illinois) - Senior
  • Melissa Jordan (Gurnee, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Kelly Nortz (Bay Village, Ohio) - Senior
  • Jaelyn Olsen (Bethany, Oklahoma) - Junior
  • Meg Piepenbrink (Glen Ellyn, Illinois) - Senior
  • Ashley Potts (Oakwood Hills, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Katherine Prentice (Indianapolis, Indiana) - Freshman 
  • Aubrie Purtell (Huntley, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Amanda Stepp (Lapeer, Michigan) - Senior
  • Peyton Taylor (Bloomington, Illinois) - Senior
  • Andie van Voorhis (Columbus, Ohio) - Freshman
  • Brittany Wenzel (Hilliard, Ohio) - Sophomore
The Ohio State University Buckeyes:
  • Rachel Abrams (Kingwood, Texas) - Junior
  • Michelle Burns (St. Louis, Missouri) - Sophomore
  • Maggie Dunn (Attleboro, Massachusetts) - Junior
  • Megan Feltham (Lewisburg, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Tenille Funches (Chicago, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Sarah Grady (The Woodlands, Texas) - Senior
  • Heather Hannon (Indianapolis, Indiana) - Freshman
  • Taylor Harrison (Suffolk, Virginia) - Freshman
  • Kaitlyn Hofland (Brampton, Ontario) - Freshman
  • Samantha Kent (Millville, Massachusetts) - Junior 
  • Erin Malone (Southington, Connecticut) - Sophomore
  • Alexis Mattern (Harrisburg, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Stefanie Merkle (Waterloo, Ontario) - Freshman
  • Jaine VanPutten (Piscataway, New Jersey) - Sophomore
University of Oklahoma Sooners: 
  • Alyssa "Ali" Jackson (Belton, Missouri) - Freshman
  • Erica Brewer (Louisville, Kentucky) - Senior
  • Natalie Brown (Dallas, Texas) - Freshman
  • Chayse Capps (Dallas, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Stefani Catour (Phoenix, Arizona) - Freshman
  • Rebecca Clark (Blue Springs, Missouri) - Senior
  • Samantha Craus (Grapevine, Texas) - Freshman
  • Brenna Dowell (Odessa, Missouri) - Freshman
  • Reagan Hemry (Norman, Oklahoma) - Sophomore
  • Charity Jones (Oklahoma City, Oklahoma) - Sophomore
  • Maile'ana Kanewa (Lihue, Hawaii) - Junior
  • Keeley Kmieciak (Naperville, Illinois) - Junior
  • Kara Lovan (Des Moines, Iowa) - Sophomore
  • Hunter Price (Boerne, Texas) - Junior
  • Haley Scaman (Riverside, Illinois) - Junior
  • Haley Sorensen (The Woodlands, Texas) - Senior
  • McKenzie Wofford (McKinney, Texas) - Sophomore
Oregon State University Beavers:
  • Erika Aufiero (Sparks, Nevada) - Junior
  • Silvia Colussi-Pelaez (Oakville, Ontario) - Sophomore
  • Dani Dessaints (Las Vegas, Nevada) - Freshman 
  • Madeline Gardiner (Cambridge, Ontario) - Sophomore
  • Megan Jimenez (Temecula, California) - Sophomore
  • Taylor Keeker (Keizer, Oregon) - Senior (Vault, Bars)
  • Shireen Khamedoost (Bountiful, Utah) - Freshman
  • Kaytianna McMillan (Coburg, Oregon) - Sophomore
  • Katelyn Ohlrich (Bend, Oregon) - Senior
  • Risa Perez (Las Vegas, Nevada) - Junior
  • Kailie Ponto (Kenmore, Washington) - Senior (Beam, Floor)
  • Jamie Radermacher (Tualatin, Oregon) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Taylor Ricci (North Vancouver, British Columbia) - Sophomore
  • Chelsea Tang (Eugene, Oregon) - Senior
  • Nicole Turner (Colleyville, Texas) - Junior
  • Cerise Witherby (Huntington Beach, California) - Senior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Jaime Wright (Coeur d'Alene, Idaho) - Junior
Pennsylvania State University Nittany Lions:
  • Lexi Carroll (Olney, Maryland) - Senior
  • Lauren Li (Plano, Texas) - Freshman
  • Nicole Medvitz (Paramus, New Jersey) - Sophomore
  • Samantha Musto (Mays Landing, New Jersey) - Junior
  • Tina Postiglione (Selden, New York) - Sophomore
  • Chanen Raygoza (Upland, California) - Freshman
  • Sidney Sanabria-Robles (Caguas, Puerto Rico) - Senior
  • Emma Sibson (Allen, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Oni Timothy (Rochester, New York) - Freshman
  • Briannah Tsang (Vancouver, British Columbia) - Freshman
  • Krystal Welsh (Bowie, Maryland) -  Senior
  • Alex Witt (Odessa, Florida) - Senior (Vault, Bars)
University of Pennsylvania Quakers: 
  • Sara Allan (New York, New York) - Senior
  • Makeda Constable (Hartsdale, New York) - Senior
  • Dara DiLeo (Flanders, New Jersey) - Senior
  • Megan Finck (Saint James, New York) - Freshman
  • Jill Fordiani (Sudbury, Massachusetts) - Sophomore
  • Rachel Graham (Albuquerque, New Mexico) - Sophomore
  • Alex Hartke (Fort Montgomery, New York) - Freshman
  • Amber Hu (Acton, California) - Junior
  • Kyra Levi (Port Matilda, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Wynne Levy (Philadelphia, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Carissa Lim (Torrance, California) - Junior
  • Olivia Neistat (Newington, Connecticut) - Freshman
  • Emily Paterson (Westwood, Massachusetts) - Junior
  • Ally Podsednik (Houston, Texas) - Freshman
  • Kaitlyn Reszkowski (Freehold, New Jersey) - Senior
  • Amanda Schlaefer (Morgan Hills, California) - Senior
  • Elyse Shenberger (Hummelstown, Pennsylvania) - Junior
  • Emily Shugan (Bridgewater, New Jersey) - Freshman 
  • Jennifer Silver (Piedmont, California) - Senior
  • Kelly Tan (Los Gatos, California) - Sophomore
  • Morgan Venuti (Sewell, New Jersey) - Junior
  • Amber Woo (Port Richmond, California) - Senior
University of Pittsburgh Panthers:
  • Haley Bodenheimer (Winston-Salem, North Carolina) - Senior (Beam, Floor)
  • Kelly Burak (Aliquippa, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore (Beam, Floor)
  • Tiara Chadran (Wexford, Pennsylvania) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Miya Dotson (Northville, Michigan) - Junior
  • Dani Hall (Germantown, Maryland) - Freshman
  • Maegan Higdon (Katy, Texas) - Freshman
  • Laura Kummerle (Raleigh, North Carolina) - Senior (Beam)
  • Taylor Laymon (Winston-Salem, North Carolina) - Freshman 
  • Jacqueline Lucci (Ambler, Pennsylvania) - Junior (Bars)
  • Lindsey Offutt (White Lakes, Michigan) - Junior 
  • Maebelle Pacheco (Virginia Beach, Virginia) - Junior (Vault, Bars)
  • Nicole Pearson (Hatboro, Pennsylvania) - Junior
  • Tracey Pearson (Baltimore, Maryland) - Sophomore
  • Erika Reichert (Windermere, Florida) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Julia Schindel (Northport, New York) - Freshman (Vault, Floor)
  • Haley Sedgewick (Lennon, Michigan) - Senior
  • Lisa Soto (Indian Trail, North Carolina) - Junior
Rutgers University Scarlet Knights:
  • April Baker (Andover, Massachusetts) - Sophomore
  • Jenna Crisalli (Freehold, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Aziza Day (Snellville, Georgia) - Junior
  • Sahara Gipson (Oakland, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Elizabeth Groden (Abbottstown, Pennsylvania) 
  • Anastasia Halbig (Schwenksville, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Emma Hoffman (Union, New Jersey) - Senior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Claire Jones (Gaffney, South Carolina) - Sophomore
  • Luisa Leal (Cali, Colombia) - RS Senior
  • Ayana Lee (Bridgewater, New Jersey) - Freshman (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Elizabeth Nand (Hampton, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Claudia Salinas (Allendale, New Jersey) - Junior (Bars, Floor)
  • Charly Santagado (Celebration, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Makenzey Shank (Phoenix, Arizona) - Freshman
  • Sara Skammer (Dallas, Pennsylvania) - Senior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Katie Stebick (Waterford, Pennsylvania) - Junior
  • Jenna Williams (Bordentown, New Jersey) - Junior
  • Nicolette Wilson (Toms River, New Jersey) - Junior
San Jose State University Spartans: 
  • Allison Bellingham (Irvine, California) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Amy Bellingham (Irvine, California) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Alisa Bogdan (Henderson, Nevada) - Freshman
  • Mackenzie Douglas (Queen Creek, Arizona) - Freshman
  • Kiley Field (San Jose, California) - Senior (Beam, Floor)
  • Hannah Gilbert (Torrance, California) - Junior (Vault)
  • Cami Guyer (Fall City, Washington) - Senior
  • Rachel Heinl (Mesa, Arizona) - Sophomore
  • Maddie Herr (Lititz, Pennsylvania) - Junior
  • Jasmine Holmes (Valencia, California) - Junior (Vault, Floor)
  • Gabrielle Kambur (Novato, California) - Senior (Beam, Floor)
  • Alyssa Kaschak (Allen, Texas) - Junior
  • Adrianne Manseau (Fremont, California) - Junior (Vault, Beam)
  • Erica Matos (San Jose, California) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • McElle McCartney (Vancouver, Washington) - Freshman (Bars, Beam)
  • Alyssa Montalban (Stockton, California) - Senior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Eri Tamada (Torrance, California) - Freshman (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Marissa Unpingco (Martinez, California) - Junior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Kaitlin Won (Mesa, Arizona) - Freshman 
  • Brooke Young (San Diego, California) - Freshman (Bars, Beam, Floor)
Southeast Missouri State University Redhawks:
  • Erin Brady (Oshkosh, Wisconsin) - Senior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Alexis Brawner (New Baltimore, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Jordan Clark (Wentzville, Missouri) - Freshman 
  • Brittany Hadj Romdhane (Oakdale, Minnesota) - Freshman 
  • Chelsi Hamilton (Arlington, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Jessica Hawks (Maryland Heights, Missouri) - Freshman
  • Hayli Huiner (Winfield, Illinois) - Junior
  • Lauren Israel (Blue Springs, Missouri) - Sophomore
  • Chloe Marshall (Overland Park, Kansas) - Sophomore
  • Jaden Miller (Dublin, Ohio) - Freshman
  • Taylor Penzien (Ray Township, Michigan) - Junior
  • McKenna Stanley (San Antonio, Texas) - Freshman 
  • Alexandra Stokes (East Bethel, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • Ashley Thomas (Germantown, Tennessee) - Sophomore
  • Alyssa Tucker (Raleigh, North Carolina) - Junior
  • Bailey Walker (Chanhassen, Minnesota) - Sophomore
Southern Utah University Thunderbirds: 
  • Arlyn Amor (DeWitt, Michigan) - Junior
  • Jamie Armijo (Chandler, Arizona) - Senior
  • Rochelle Bernier (Edmonton, Alberta) - Senior
  • Madyson Blake (Idaho Falls, Idaho) - Sophomore
  • Tyly Bozzuto (Mesa, Arizona) - Sophomore
  • Virginia Brownsell (San Marcos, California) - Sophomore
  • Karen Gonzalez (Murrieta, California) - Freshman
  • Amber Heltemes (Coon Rapids, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Ana Jaworski (Los Altos, California) - Senior
  • Brittney Jensen (Layton, Utah) - Senior
  • Kiki Parenteau (Forest Lake, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • Danielle Ramirez (Corona, California) - Sophomore
  • Memory Shettles (Snellville, Georgia) - Sophomore
  • Carly Sigler (Phoenix, Arizona) - Senior
  • Sydney Townsend (North Salt Lake City, Utah) - Sophomore
  • Natalie Trejo (Carson City, Nevada) - Junior
  • Stacie Webb (Phelan, California) - Sophomore
  • Kirsten Yee (Alisa Viejo, California) -  RS Freshman
Stanford University Cardinals:
  • Melissa Chuang (Cupertino, California) - Junior (Vault, Floor)
  • Rachel Daum (Katy, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Jenna Frowein (Kaneohe, Hawaii) - Junior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Carinne Gale (Simi Valley, California) - Sophomore
  • Pauline Hanset (Knoxville, Tennessee) - Senior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Ivana Hong (Allen, Texas) - RS Junior
  • Sophia Lee (Plano, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Danielle McNair (Trabuco Canyon) - Sophomore
  • Nicolette McNair (Trabuco Canyon) - Sophomore
  • Elizabeth Price (Coopersburg, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Taylor Rice (Colorado Springs, Colorado) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Samantha Shapiro (Los Angeles, California) - Senior (Bars, Floor)
  • Haley Spector (Reno, Nevada) - Sophomore
  • Kristina Vaculik (Whitby, Ontario) - RS Senior 
  • Rebecca Wing (Farmborough, England) - Senior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
Temple University Owls:
  • Alexis Arena (Springfield, Massachusetts) - Senior
  • Kelly Arone (Westampton, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Lauren Capone (Oreland, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Brittanie DeMeno (Staten Island, New York) - Graduate
  • Alexandra Forcucci (Fort Mill, South Carolina) - Senior
  • Gianna Gambuti (Wayne, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Jasmine Johnson (Smithtown, New York) - 5th Year Senior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Kayla Kennedy (York, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Michaela Lapent (Lafayette Hill, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Briana Odom (Waldorf, Maryland) - Sophomore
  • Reagan Oliveri (Mantua, New Jersey) - Junior
  • Hannah Popper (Coppell, Texas) - Junior
  • Mikaela Postlethwait (Albuquerque, New Mexico) - Sophomore
  • Taylor Rakus (Dowingtown, Pennsylvania) - Senior (Bars, Beam)
  • Victoria Reggiani (Ridge, New York) - Sophomore
  • Natali Ruzich (Hillsdale, New Jersey) - Senior
  • Gina Tucker (Staten Island, New York) - Freshman 
  • Danielle Vahala (Mt Pleasant, South Carolina) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Stephanie Verry (Lowell, Massachusetts) - Senior
Towson University Tigers:
  • Lauren Cahalan (Reistertown, Maryland) - Freshman
  • Bayleigh Fobes (Howell, New Jersey) - Sophomore
  • Bailey Gallagher (Sinking Spring, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Noelle Harada (Lake Zurich, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Janis Konkle (Boxborough, Massachusetts) - Senior
  • Samantha Lutz (Murfreesboro, Tennessee) - Senior
  • Katie McGrady (Allison Park, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Tyra McKellar (East Frederick, Maryland) - Freshman
  • Lauren Ross (South Windsor, Connecticut) - Senior
  • Katie Sassa (Havre De Grace, Maryland) - Junior
  • Bridget Steffen (Chesapeake, Virginia) - Sophomore
  • Kerry Stolcenberg (Ashburn, Virginia) - Freshman
  • Lydia Thompson (Bel Air, Maryland) - Junior
  • Vicki Vesecky (Leesburg, Virginia) - Junior
  • Nicolette Vignola (Morganville, New Jersey) - Senior
  • Gabriella Yarussi (Waxhaw, North Carolina) - Freshman
Utah State University Aggies:
  • Breyanna Aufiero (Sparks, Nevada) - Junior (Beam, Floor)
  • Charly Belliston (Magna, Utah) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam)
  • Kaitlyn Betts (Canton, Michigan) - Senior (Bars)
  • Makayla Betz (Herriman, Utah) - Sophomore (Bars)
  • Katie Brown (Norman, Oklahoma) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam)
  • Jillian Chappel (Ormond Beach, Florida) - Junior (Vault)
  • JoAnna Cuba (Georgetown, Texas) - Junior (Bars)
  • Destiny Ezell (Largo, Florida) - Junior (Floor)
  • Miranda Kerr (Warren, Michigan) - Junior (Vault, Floor)
  • Sarah Landes (Edmond, Oklahoma) - Senior
  • McKinzey Martinez (Kimberly, Ohio) - Junior (Bars, Floor)
  • Bailey McIntire (Kearney, Missouri) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Susie Miller (Fair Oaks, California) - Senior (Beam, Floor)
  • Briel Muhlestein (Salt Lake City, Utah) - Freshman 
  • Stefanie Nelson (Springfield, Oregon) - Junior (Beam)
  • Melanie Oster (Kenosha, Wisconsin) - Freshman
  • Keri Peel (Fort Collins, Colorado) - RS Freshman (Bars)
  • Hayley Sanzotti (Wheaton, Illinois) - RS Sophomore 
  • Michelle Yasukochi (Carlsbad, California) - Junior (Beam)
University of Utah Utes:
  • Georgia Dabritz (Newburyport, Massachusetts) - Senior
  • Kailah Delaney (Yorba Linda, California) - Senior
  • Breanna Hughes (Champlin, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Haley Lange (Bellevue, Washington) - Junior
  • Kari Lee (Peoria, Arizona) - Freshman
  • Tiffani Lewis (Las Vegas, Nevada) - Freshman
  • Kassandra Lopez (Tucson, Artizona) - Senior
  • Corrie Lothrop (Danvers, Massachusetts) - 5th Year Senior
  • Samantha Partyka (Katy, Texas) - Freshman
  • Baely Rowe (Federal Way, Washington) - Sophomore
  • Maddy Stover (Fullerton, California) - Freshman
  • Becky Tutka (Upper Black Eddy, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Tory Wilson (Albuquerque, New Mexico) - Senior
University of Washington Huskies:
  • Hailey Burleson (Fletcher, North Carolina) - Freshman
  • Katilyn Duranczyk (Sebastopol, California) - Sophomore
  • McKenzie Fechter (Mequon, Wisconsin) - Senior
  • Joslyn Goings (Phoenix, Arizona) - Freshman 
  • Janae Janik (Simi Valley, California) - Sophomore
  • Emily Liddle (Modesto, California) - Freshman
  • Jaclyn McCartin (West Covina, California) - Senior
  • Faith Morrison (Leesburg, Virginia) - Sophomore
  • Jessica Nesis (Issaquah, Washington) - Sophomore
  • Allison Northey (Samammish, Washington) - Junior
  • Dori Overhus (Seattle, Washington) - Freshman 
  • Madison Podlucky (Redmond, Washington) - Senior
  • Zoey Schaefer (Minneapolis, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Alyssa Shermetaro (Rochester Hills, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Stephanie Stowe (Mesa, Arizona) - Sophomore
  • Alexandra Yacalis (Binghamton, New York) - Sophomore
The United States Air Force Academy Falcons: 
  • Ali Ables (Norcross, Georgia) - Junior
  • Ryann Anderson (Charlotte, North Carolina) - Junior
  • Casey Bell (Houston, Texas) - Freshman 
  • Joey Ching (Kailua, Hawaii) - Junior
  • Cara Curran (Lone Tree, Colorado) - Sophomore
  • Lindsay Ebel (Highlands Ranch, Colorado) - Senior
  • Darby Germain (West Point, New York) - Sophomore
  • Annie Graft (Barrington, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Chelsea Grimison (Orlando, Florida) - Freshman
  • Shannen Kelly (Phoenix, Arizona) - Junior
  • Jamie Lewis (Dallas, Texas) - Freshman
  • Emily Martin (Gilbert, Arizona) - Sophomore
  • Kim McRobbie (Rowlett, Texas) - Senior
  • Sarah Neumann (Corcoran, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Julia Sebben (Monroe, Connecticut) - Freshman
  • Alexandra Stych (North Oaks, Minnesota) - Senior
  • Jessica Wallander (Dallas, Texas) - Senior
  • Hannah Wilken (Eagen, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • Kara Witgen (Romeo, Michigan) - Sophomore
West Virginia University Mountaineers:
  • Robyn Bernard (Silver Spring, Maryland) - Freshman
  • Amanda Bowman (Charleston, West Virginia) - Freshman
  • Beth Deal (Parkersburg, West Virginia) - Senior
  • Brooklyn Doggette (Pickerington, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Jordan Gillette (Natrona Heights, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Alexa Goldberg (Ivyland, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Dayah Haley (Pasadena, Maryland) - Senior
  • Brittney Harris (Easton, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Melissa Idell (Newark, Delaware) - Junior
  • Emma Lasker (Akron, New York) - Sophomore
  • Jaida Lawrence (Rocky Hill, Connecticut) - Junior
  • Lindsey Litten (York, Pennsylvania) - Junior
  • Zaakira Muhammad (Pennsauken, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Mackenzie Myers (Middletown, Maryland) - Sophomore
  • Alexa Phillip (Bergenfield, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Lia Salzano (Centerville, Virginia) - Senior
  • Nicolette Swoboda (Westbury, New York) - Sophomore
  • Audrey Tolbert (Frederick, Maryland) - Junior
Western Michigan University Broncos: 
  • Michelle Adams (Fond du Lac, Wisconsin) - Senior
  • Brittany Aragon (Flint, Michigan) - Sophomore
  • Courtney Bergstrom (Culver City, California) - Freshman
  • Madison Bonofiglio (Okemos, Michigan) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Jessica Buis (Holland, Michigan) - Junior
  • Kendall Carlson (Ann Arbor, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Anna Corbett (Geneva, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Kelsey Hood (Macomb, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Kira Hoy (Lewisburg, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Emilee Incammicia (Holly, Michigan) - RS Freshman (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Jessica Juncaj (Shelby Township, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Audry Merritt (Sherwood, Wisconsin) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Jessie Peszek (Indianapolis, Indiana) - Sophomore
  • Shelby Pflug (Grayslake, Illinois) - RS Junior
  • Lauren Vandenberg (Northville, Michigan) - Sophomore
  • Kayla Weber (Ann Arbor, Michigan) - Junior
College of William and Mary Tribe: 
  • Breanna Gawron (Southport, North Carolina) - Senior
  • Briana Gironda (Medina, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Alyssa Glass (Chambersburg, Pennsylvania) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Taylor James (Valencia, California) - Junior (Beam)
  • Gaby Johanek (Yorktown, Virginia) - Freshman (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Larson Lasek (Midlothian, Virginia) - Graduate
  • Maggie Lundeen (St Charles, Illinois) - Senior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Eileen Malecki (Clarendon Hills, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Amanda McGee (Virginia Beach, Virginia) - Junior (Vault, Floor)
  • Olivia O'Connor (Brightwaters, New York) - Sophomore
  • Monica Ouellet (Saskatchewan, Canada) - Freshman
  • Stacia Ruse (Poland, Ohio) - Senior (Beam)
  • Brandy Stover (New Albany, Indiana) - Senior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Brittany Stover (New Albany, Indiana) - Junior
  • Fallon Way (Wayne, New Jersey) - Freshman (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Kristie Wei (Basking Ridge, New Jersey) - Senior (Vault, Beam)
Yale University Bulldogs:
  • Anella Anderson (Washington Crossing, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Allison Bushman (Naperville, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Brianna Chrisman (San Jose, California) - Senior
  • Joyce Li (Palo Alto, California) - Senior
  • Katherine Lucas (Clermont, Florida) - Senior
  • Anna Merkuryev (Nashua, New Hampshire) - Freshman
  • Camilla Opperman (Los Altos, California) - Junior
  • Megan Ryan (Colorado Springs, Colorado) - Freshman 
  • Sloane Smith (Bethlehem, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Brittney Sooksengdao (Olathe, Kansas) - Junior
  • Kacie Traina (Stevenson Ranch, California) - Sophomore
  • Morgan Traina (Stevenson Ranch, California) - Senior
  • Mitzi Unda-Sosa (Plano, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Tatiana Winkelman (Lexington, Massachusetts) - Sophomore
DIVISION TWO:
University of Bridgeport Purple Knights:
  • Linda Brostowski (Mullica Hill, New Jersey) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Brianna Comport (Gilbertsville, Pennsylvania) - Freshman (Beam)
  • Margaret Cortese (Binghamton, New York) - Sophomore
  • Randi Cutolo (South Jordan, Utah) - Sophomore
  • Rachel Daub (Mt Laurel, New Jersey) - Senior (Bars)
  • Mishon Davis (Prescott Valley, Arizona) - Freshman (Floor) 
  • Bethany DiCarlo (Harleysville, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Rachel DiCarlo (Harleysville, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Melissa Doucette (Somersworth, New Hampshire) - Senior
  • Alexa Frederick (Palm Desert, California) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Leah Goldberg (Marlton, New Jersey) - Senior (Bars)
  • Chisaki Hagata (Pittsburg, California) - Junior
  • Jenna Hamala-Smith (El Cerrito, California) - Senior (Beam, Floor)
  • Amber Hill (Windsor Locks, Connecticut) - Freshman
  • Cheyenne Keller (Annville, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Kimberly Kunert (San Diego, California) - Freshman
  • Lissette La Fex (Diamond Bar, California) - Senior
  • Christine Liautaud (Cary, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Gaby Lopez (Phoenix, Arizona) - Freshman
  • Ginamarie Marcheschi (St James, New York) - Senior (Beam, Floor)
  • Monica McNulty (Enfield, Connecticut) - Freshman (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Lisa Oakes (Suffern, New York) - Senior (Beam, Floor)
  • Caitlin Perry (North Kingston, Rhode Island) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Brianna Quinn (Long Island, New York) - Freshman
  • Kamri Riles (Ellenwood, Georgia) - Senior
  • Zahra Stamps (Phoenix, Arizona) - Senior (Vault)
  • Kimberly Stewart (Eastham, Massachusetts) - Freshman
  • Hope Tralli (Croton-On-Hudson, New York) - Freshman
  • Sasha Tsikhanovich (Marysville, Ohio) - Junior
  • Erin Turner (Haymarket, Virginia) - Senior
  • Anika Woodard (Stafford, Virginia) - Sophomore
Lindenwood University Lions:
  • Tori Beckwith (Monument, Colorado) - Junior
  • Lauren Cartmell (Aurora, Colorado) - Junior
  • Trystien Charles (Snellville, Georgia) - Junior
  • Alicia Floyd (Campbell, California) - Junior
  • Daniela Fumagalli (New Braunfels, Texas) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Shaylyn Garay (Tracy, California) - Freshman 
  • Lena Gillis (College Park, Maryland) - Freshman
  • Ajiea Hargrave (Allentown, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Courtney Heise (Colorado Springs, Colorado) - Junior
  • Aubree Horn (Lancaster, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Valeri Ingui (Walnut Grove, Georgia) - Junior
  • Katie Kuehl (Saint Louis, Missouri) - Junior (Bars)
  • Arianna Luther (Mokena, Illinois) - Sophomore (Vault)
  • Kayla McMullan (Gilbert, Arizona) - Freshman 
  • MacKenzie McMullan (Gilbert, Arizona) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Olivia Oswalt (Mooresville, Indiana) - Sophomore
  • Hannah Rector (Blue Springs, Missouri) - Sophomore (Beam, Floor)
  • Kierstin Sokolowski (Forked River, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Rachel Zabawa (Omaha, Nebraska) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
Seattle Pacific University Falcons:
  • Breana Beltran (Modesto, California) - Freshman (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Paige Blaney (Edmonton, Alberta) - Freshman (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Sydney Clark (Eugene, Oregon) - Junior
  • Shannon Escarra (Fayetteville, Georgia) - Junior
  • Lauren Glover (Fort Collins, Colorado) - Freshman 
  • Kristi Hayashida (Millani, Hawaii) - Freshman (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Maria Hundley (Littleton, Colorado) - Sophomore
  • Teryn Loland (Kenmore, Washington) - Junior (Vault, Beam)
  • Cara Lord (Collegeville, Pennsylvania) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Alexa Okamura (Redmond, Washington) - Sophomore (Beam, Floor)
  • Alyssa Ortiz (Phoenix, Arizona) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam)
  • McKenna Page (Bellevue, Washington) - Junior (Bars, Beam)
  • Rain Sullivan (Moraga, California) - Sophomore (Vault, Floor)
  • Tracie Villanueva (Kaneuhe, Hawaii) - Freshman (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Amanda Willingham (Capitan, New Mexico) - Junior (Beam, Floor)
  • Renee Zografos (Temecula, California) - Freshman (Bars, Beam, Floor)
Southern Connecticut State University Southern Owls:
  • Kathleen Aberger (Plano, Texas) - Freshman
  • Alexandra Avendano (Burlington, Massachusetts) - Freshman 
  • Abigail Bensley (Malvern, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Victoria Caputo (Hicksville, New York) - Junior
  • Meghan Cole (Jackson, New Jersey) - Senior
  • Rachel de la Torre (New York, New York) - Junior
  • Tiffany Elliott (Clarendon, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Jenny Kaufman (Lido Beach, New York) - Senior
  • Kasey Kilmurray (South Dennis, Massachusetts) - Freshman
  • Samantha Menichini (Shavertown, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Austin Page (Harrisburg, Pennsylvania) - Junior
  • Rotem Porat (Plantation, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Nicole Pruchnik (Rochester, Massachusetts) - Junior
  • Meagan Puccio (Ridge, New York) - Junior
  • Jennifer Rochefort (Lilburn, Georgia) - Junior
  • Taylor Rohrbaugh (Spring Grove, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Chelcie Rosborough (Severn, Maryland) - Senior
  • Emily Shelton (Haverhill, Massachusetts) - Senior
  • Christine Volz (Cincinnati, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Jasmine Zambrana (Flushing, New York) - Junior
Texas Women's University Pioneers:
  • Courtney Cochefski (Chicago, Illinois) - Graduate (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Tessa Jaranowski (Kansas City, Missouri) - Freshman
  • Kayla Jones (Indian Trail, North Carolina) - Senior
  • Schyler Jones (Denton, Texas) - Freshman
  • Spencer Jones (Denton, Texas) - Senior
  • Alyssa Kelly (Holbrook, New York) - Freshman
  • Madison Kremer (Naperville, Illinois) - Junior
  • Brandi Lazarus (Yukon, Oklahoma) - Freshman
  • Mallory Moredock (McDonough, Georgia) - Freshman
  • Madison Nettles (Summerville, North Carolina) - Freshman
  • Stephanie Repp (Albuquerque, New Mexico) - Senior
  • Katie Simpson (Carlsbad, California) - Sophomore
  • Abigail Versemann (Cottleville, Missouri) - Freshman 
  • Taylor Vincent (Tinley Park, Illinois) - Freshman
West Chester University Golden Rams:
  • Lauren Bilenki (Schnecksville, Pennsylvania) - Junior (Beam)
  • Meghan Brannon (Seminole, Florida) - Sophomore (Bars, Floor)
  • Jacklyn Clark (Ellicott City, Maryland) - Sophomore
  • Paige Griffin (Philadelphia, Pennsylvania) - Senior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Ashley Grim (Thurmont, Maryland) - Freshman (Vault, Beam)
  • Emily Harrison (Cedar Park, Texas) - Freshman
  • Alyssa Hult (Fremont, New Hampshire) - Sophomore
  • Lindsay Knapp (Collegeville, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Patti Konschak (Southhampton, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Cecelia Lorenzen (Windsor, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Allyson Pancott (Phoenixville, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Stephanie Plaugher (Landsdale, Pennsylvania) - Senior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Melissa Prisco (Old Bridge, New Jersey) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Cassandra Ringer (Beaver, Pennsylvania) - Senior (Bars, Beam)
  • Katelyn Roland (Dallastown, Pennsylvania) - Freshman (Bars, Beam) 
  • Emily Seigel (Reistertown, Maryland) - Senior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Selena Swanger (Gettysburg, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Kristen Torres (Paradise, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Majesta Valentine (Wilmington, Delaware) - Freshman
DIVISION THREE:
Gustavus Adolphus College:
  • Kayln Botzet (Maple Grove, Minnesota) - Junior (Floor)
  • Alyssa Ciatti (Monticello, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Rachel Dargis (Bloomington, Minnesota) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars)
  • Paige Dieleman (Washington, Iowa) - Senior
  • Ashley Greeder (Mahtomedi, Minnesota) - Senior (Floor)
  • Brittany Hancock (Anchorage, Alaska) - Senior (Bars)
  • Lauren Kershner (Marine, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Kacie Kohler (Hugo, Minnesota) - Junior
  • McKenzie Lafferty (Columbia, Tennessee) - Freshman
  • Kaitlyn Lang (Sioux Falls, South Dakota) - Junior (Vault, Bars)
  • Jaimie Niedermayer (New Prague, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Jessica Niedermayer (New Prague, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Jamie Ries (Monticello, Minnesota) - Senior
  • Hillary Sabourin (Gatineau, Quebec) - Junior (Beam, Floor)
  • Rachel Thiner (Sioux Falls, South Dakota) - Sophomore
Hamline University Pipers:
  • Courtney Benson (Winona, Minnesota) - Senior
  • Kambria Blakely (Moultrie, Georgia) - Senior
  • Briana Bridgeford (Grand Forks, North Dakota) - Sophomore
  • Kathryn Bush (Pottstown, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Jacklyn Clement (Hollis, New Hampshire) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Madison Couves (Knoxville, Iowa) - Freshman (Bars, Beam)
  • Erika Degnan (Winona, Minnesota) - Senior
  • Sarah Gardeski (Hibbing, Minnesota) - Freshman (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Emilie Giefer (Maple Grove, Minnesota) - Freshman (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Katherine Golden (Panama City, Florida) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam)
  • Tasha Golding (Highlands Ranch, Colorado) - Junior (Bars, Beam)
  • Andrea Gross (Milwaukee, Wisconsin) - Sophomore
  • Summer Haag (Rochester, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Bria Hamlin (Lakewood, Washington) - Freshman (Bars, Beam)
  • Josephine Kent (Clear Lake, Minnesota) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam)
  • Madeline Lind (Woodbury, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Megan McCaskey (Coppell, Texas) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam)
  • Gabrielle Mele (Hollywood, Florida) - Freshman
  • Alexis Nault (Newton, New Hampshire) - Junior (Vault, Bars)
  • Mickaela O'Malley (Papillion, Nebraska) - Freshman (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Cate Reynolds (Liberty, Missouri) - Freshman (Beam, Floor)
  • Madeleine Sendek (Arlington, Virginia) - Freshman
  • Rachel Stych (North Oaks, Minnesota) - Freshman (Vault)
Ithaca College Bombers:
  • Marisa Asta (Jackson, New Jersey) - Freshman (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Ingrid Calfee (Ardmore, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Danielle Campbell (Wakefield, Massachusetts) - Freshman
  • Valerie Cohen (South Easton, Massachusetts) - Junior
  • Angela DiFrancesco (Avon, Connecticut) - Sophomore
  • Emma Duncan (Florence, South Carolina) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Shilanna Gallo (Windham, New Hampshire) - Senior (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Lara Haberle (Stockton, New Jersey) - Sophomore (Beam, Floor)
  • Megan Harrington (Fayetteville, New York) - Sophomore
  • Ashleigh Hood (Manchester, New Hampshire) - Freshman (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Rani Jacobson (Boston, Massachusetts) - Senior
  • Sara Klusky (Goshen, New York) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam)
  • Alexis Mena (Wappingers Falls, New York) - Freshman
  • Katherine Pitman (Swampscott, Massachusetts) - Freshman
  • Nicole Razzano (East Brunswick, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Katherine Skempris (Terryville, Connecticut) - Freshman
  • Mackenzie Thoma (Elmira, New York) - Freshman
  • Jaime Urkowitz (Voorhees, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Katie Woodward (Franconia, New Hampshire) - Senior
Rhode Island College Anchormen:
  • Cory Bridges (Foxboro, Massachusetts) - Junior
  • Erin Craig (Weymouth, Massachusetts) - Freshman
  • Brittany Davi (Huntington Station, New York) - Freshman
  • Jackie Hahn (Marion, Massachusetts) - Freshman
  • Emma Hartan (Hebron, Connecticut) - Sophomore
  • Jamie Krywinski (Toms River, New Jersey) - Junior
  • Kayla LaRoche (Millbury, Massachusetts) - Sophomore
  • Cherise Lee (Burlington, New Jersey) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Megan McNeil (Pawcatuck, Connecticut) - Freshman
  • Ashley Mertens (Wakefield, Rhode Island) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Emily Murphy (Hampden, Massachusetts) - Sophomore
  • Amanda Newton (Bellingham, Massachusetts) - Freshman
  • Ashley Ravo (Cranston, Rhode Island) - Junior
  • Cyanna Roig (Methuen, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
Springfield College Pride:
  • Nicole Caradonna (Lynnfield, Massachusetts) - Junior (Bars, Beam)
  • Abby Clark (Holderness, New Hampshire) - Sophomore
  • Jacqueline Combs (Sussex, New Jersey) - Sophomore
  • Jenna Croteau (North Kingstown, Rhode Island) - Freshman (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Marissa DeAngelo (Brookfield, Connecticut) - Freshman
  • Kristin Feliu (Elkridge, Maryland) - Sophomore (Vault, Floor)
  • Corrine Greis (Metuchen, New Jersey) - Freshman (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Jennifer Habeeb (Peabody, Massachusetts) - Senior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Kelsi Levesque (Coventry, Connecticut) - Freshman
  • Sarah Libuda (White River Junction, Vermont) - Junior (Beam, Floor)
  • Rachel Mattison (Andover, Massachusetts) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Meri Moreau (Attleboro, Massaschusetts) - Freshman (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Olivia Morrell (Southington, Connecticut) - Freshman 
  • Keelin O'Connell (Pembroke, Massachusetts) - Senior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Sarah Perry (Collinsville, Illinois) - Senior (Bars, Beam)
  • Lauren Pocius (Wallingford, Connecticut) - Senior
  • Kelsey Price (Plymouth, Massachusetts) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Nicole Silva (Barrington, Rhode Island) - Freshman (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Lexie Stiefel (West Chester, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
State University of New York - Brockport Golden Eagles:
  • Faith Burns (Rush, New York) - Freshman (Beam, Floor)
  • Amanda Carney (Walpole, Massachusetts) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Kathryn Coghlan (Wappingers Falls, New York) - Senior
  • Jill Daddario (Amherst, New York) - Freshman
  • Caitlin Elsadek (Nokomis, Florida) - Freshman (Bars, Floor)
  • Haylee Garrick (Myrtle Beach, South Carolina) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Kendal Hamer (Ocala, Florida) - Freshman (Beam, Floor)
  • Lily Jagodzinski (Tonawanda, New York) - Sophomore (Beam, Floor)
  • Lexi King (Glendale, Arizona) - Senior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Sarah Krulish (Linwood, New Jersey) - Freshman (Beam, Floor)
  • Connie Kung (Slingerlands, New York) - Junior (Bars, Beam)
  • Ariel Leahy (Sugar Hill, Georgia) - Freshman (Vault, Bars)
  • Natalie Manga (Fresh Meadows, New York) - Junior
  • Maddie O'Braitis (Ashburn, Virginia) - Freshman (Bars, Beam)
  • Amanda Rota (Pine Hill, New Jersey) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam)
  • Stephanie Schuler (Purcellville, Virginia) - Junior
  • Jennifer Sklenar (Canfield, Ohio) - Freshman 
  • Casey Sullivan (Brockport, New York) - Freshman
  • Olivia Sylvestro (Palm City, Florida) - Junior
  • Marla Thomas (Simpsonville, South Carolina) - Freshman (Vault, Bars)
State University of New York - Cortland:
  • Libby Barbour (Tifton, Georgia) - Freshman
  • Morgan Beckles (Smiths, Bermuda) - Freshman
  • Marley Bender (Riverside, California) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Courtney Boyle (Howell, New Jersey) - Sophomore
  • Meghan Cobb (Hobe Sound, Florida) - Freshman (Vault, Bars)
  • Ashley DeWoolfson (Potomac Falls, Virginia) - Sophomore
  • Meghan Goyden (Endwell, New York) - Sophomore
  • Elise Konikoff (Hamburg, New York) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Courtney Mangini (Dix Hills, New York) - Senior
  • Bri Michaels (Charlestown, Rhode Island) - Freshman (Vault, Bars)
  • Emily Nagy (Merrimack, New Hampshire) - Sophomore
  • Allie Osmundsen (Hicksville, New York) - Junior (Bars, Floor)
  • Sarah Peters (St. James, New York) - Sophomore
  • Megan Phelan (River Vale, New Jersey) - Senior (Bars, Beam)
  • Amanda Scanlon (Glastonbury, Connecticut) - Freshman
  • Maddie Scozzie (Ashburn, Virginia) - Sophomore
  • Stephanie Sladky (East Islip, New York) - Senior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Michaela Stumpf (Williamsville, New York) - Freshman
  • Tara Sweeney (Staten Island, New York) - Freshman (Beam, Floor)
  • McKenzie Tine (Rome, New York) - Freshman (Vault, Floor)
  • Courtney Van Braunsberg (West Islip, New York) - Freshman
  • Nicole Zangoglia (Old Bridge, New Jersey) - Junior (Vault, Bars)
Ursinus College:
  • Riley Acton (Acton, Massachusetts) - Senior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Kristin Aichele (Upper Black Eddy, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Monique Brooks (Beltsville, Maryland) - Freshman
  • Heather Brubaker (Lancaster, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Jillian Casarella (Seekonk, Massachusetts) - Sophomore
  • Lauren Chavis (West End, North Carolina) - Sophomore
  • Sydney Eckert (Kennett Square, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Allyson Getty (York, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Jamie Hammell (West Milford, New Jersey) - Senior (Bars, Beam)
  • Alyssa Hershman (Louisville, Kentucky) - Freshman
  • Adelaide Hurlbert (Inman, South Carolina) - Senior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Kelsey Jewell (Saratoga Spring, New York) - Sophomore
  • Savannah Kaplan (Aiken, South Carolina) - Freshman
  • Tianna Lettieri (Old Forge, Pennsylvania) - Senior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Karina Marks (Lexington, Maryland) - Senior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Kelly McLaughlin (Selinsgrove, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Katie Norris (North Kingstown, Rhode Island) - Freshman
  • Amanda Palladino (Coatesville, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Alexandra Puryear (Cranford, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Kaelin Ruoss (Lancaster, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Vanessa Scalora (Narragansett, Rhode Island) - Sophomore
  • Kristina Steffenhagen (Boyertown, Pennsylvania) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Kelsey Stewart (Westminster, Maryland) - Freshman
  • Brittany Zickert (Hillsborough, New Jersey) - Sophomore
Winona State University: 
  • Brooke Baures (Cameron, Wisconsin) - Senior
  • Alyssa Bossle (West Chicago, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Katie Carling (Brookfield, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Olivia Catellino (Pleasant Prairie, Wisconsin) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Jade Donaldson (Colorado Springs, Colorado) - Junior
  • Jessica Gabriel (Bismarck, North Dakota) - Freshman
  • Emily Goldeman (East Bethel, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Brooke Hiestand (Crown Point, Indiana) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Eboni Jackson (Lawrenceville, Georgia) - Freshman
  • Kelcie Kappes (Neenah, Wisconsin) - Freshman
  • Cassidy Kleven (Oshkosh, Wisconsin) - Freshman
  • Taylor Lewis (Roseville, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Alli Luft (Parker, Colorado) - Sophomore
  • Veronica Peterson (Coon Rapids, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • Melanee Pfautz (Andover, Minnesota) - Senior
  • Kathryn Pipp (Geneva, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Joanna Reale (St. Charles, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Gianna Scala (Mount Prospect, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Brittany Taormina (Geneva, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Danielle Thenell (Littleton, Colorado) - Senior (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Emily Woitchek (Edmond, Oklahoma) - Freshman
University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire BluGolds:
  • Olivia Aschenbrenner (Cedarburg, Wisconsin) - Senior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Marlee Brunow (Twin Lakes, Wisconsin) - Freshman (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Lexi Burnikel (Winona, Minnesota) - Senior
  • Taylor Custer (Hudson, Ohio) - Junior
  • Jessica Dhaene (Stacy, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Mikayla Dockendorf (St. Stephen, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • Kellie Dougherty (White Bear Lake, Minnesota) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Sarah Engstrom (Batesville, Indiana) - Freshman
  • Ali Farmer (Roseville, Minnesota) - Junior (Beam, Floor)
  • Karla Hagen (Chaseburg, Wisconsin) - Senior (Vault, Bars)
  • Autumn Lefever (Isanti, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Kelsie Long (Apple Valley, Minnesota) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Brittany Martin (Chippewa Falls, Minnesota) - Freshman (Beam, Floor)
  • Michaela McCamey-Metropulos (Dayton, Ohio) - Senior
  • Erin Olson (Faribault, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • Leah Robinette (Woodbury, Minnesota) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Dez Stanton (Hutchinson, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Julia Stedman (Maplewood, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • Elizabeth Stubbs (Wayzata, Minnesota) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Emily Van Krevelen (Andover, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Lauren Zurowski (Greenfield, Wisconsin) - Freshman (Vault, Bars, Floor)
University of Wisconsin - La Crosse Eagles:
  • Ali Berry (Spring Lake, Minnesota) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Christa Booman (Spring Grove, Minnesota) - Senior
  • Megan Buss (Eden Prairie, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Karinne Couture (Appleton, Wisconsin) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Ana Ginter (Davie, Florida) - Freshman
  • Ashlee Henfling (Maryland Heights, Missouri) - Freshman (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Savana Kettner (Fargo, North Dakota) - Freshman
  • Carly Kiesow (Forest Lake, Minnesota) - Sophomore (Bars, Floor)
  • Nicole Mickelson (Lindstrom, Minnesota) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars)
  • Katie Palluck (Eagan, Minnesota) - Junior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Chelsie Richards (Plymouth, Minnesota) - Sophomore (Bars, Floor)
  • Rachel Riesterer (Germantown, Wisconsin) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Sheree Romesburg (Dearborn, Missouri) - Sophomore
  • Kerry Scafidi (New Trier, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Morgan Shene (Kansas City, Missouri) - Senior
  • Elsa Spitzmueller (Circle Pines, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Kelsi Vomacka (Perham, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Nicole Wangler (Savage, Minnesota) - Freshman 
  • Kendall Westrich (Sussex, Wisconsin) - Freshman
  • Kari Willett (La Crosse, Wisconsin) - Freshman
  • Desiree Williams (Fishers, Indiana) - Freshman (Bars, Beam, Floor)
University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh Titans:
  • Barbara Bass (Chicago, Illinois) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam)
  • Leane Blais (Salisbury, North Carolina) - Junior (Bars, Beam)
  • Nicole DeRoode (Saint Louis, Missouri) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Tabitha Dorshorst (Rudolph, Wisconsin) - Freshman
  • Taylor Ennocenti (Janesville, Wisconsin) - Freshman
  • Kylie Fischer (Addison, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Stephanie Gorman (Belvidere, Illinois) - Senior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Courtney Howard (Johnson City, Tennessee) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Elizabeth Kiel (Union Grove, Wisconsin) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Valene Knutson (Wausau, Wisconsin) - Freshman
  • Hannah McCabe (Shelby Township, Michigan) - Junior (Bars, Beam)
  • Steffani Meusburger (Highlands Ranch, Colorado) - Senior (Bars, Floor)
  • Alyssa Noel (Greenfield, Wisconsin) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Hailey Parker (Papillion, Nebraska) - Sophomore
  • Kimberly Robertson (St. Charles, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Emily Ryan (Chicago, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Krystal Walker (Chicago, Illinois) - Sophomore
University of Wisconsin - Stout Blue Devils: 
  • Jordana Brady (New Brighton, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Callie Counts (Greenback, Tennessee) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Cassie Evans (Happy Valley, Oregon) - Freshman
  • Kelly Huseman (Tampa, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Kenzie Hyde (Sunderland, Ontario) - Freshman 
  • Kaylee Jondahl (Elk River, Minnesota) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Sara Perez (Tigard, Oregon) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Mesha Petersen (Fort Myers, Florida) - Sophomore 
  • Randi Schorzman (Buckley, Washington) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Stephanie Shields (Forest Lake, Minnesota) -Freshman
  • Kourtland Thompson (Mobile, Alabama) - Freshman
  • Kasondra Tulloch (Cottage Grove, Minnesota) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Tara Zimmerman (Forest Lake, Minnesota) - Senior (Bars, Floor)
University of Wisconsin - Whitewater Warhawks:
  • Allyse Dieringer (Germantown, Wisconsin) - Senior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Ginny Ebker (Fenton, Missouri) - Sophomore
  • Grayson Esslinger (Oshkosh, Wisconsin) - Freshman
  • Katie Fiorilli (Solon, Ohio) - Freshman
  • Kelsea Fischer (Grandville, Michigan) - Freshman
  • McKenzie Foster (Manitou Beach, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Vicky Hammond (Oswego, Illinois) - Sophomore (Beam)
  • Steffi Heuer (Clarksville, Tennessee) - Sophomore
  • Savanah Kaufmann (Oshkosh, Wisconsin) - Freshman
  • Hannah Lee (Clarksville, Tennessee) - Sophomore
  • Megan Love (Henrico, Virginia) - Sophomore
  • Jen McKiernan (Tinley Park, Illinois) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Courtney Pickett (Brentwood, Tennessee) - Freshman
  • Amanda Quinn (Carol Stream, Illinois) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Kristen Shackleton (New Lenox, Illinois) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Francesca Smith (Richland, Washington) - Freshman
  • Cici Talcott (Kentwood, Michigan) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Kaitlyn Weber (Kansas City, Missouri) - Senior 
  • Alex Wente (Howard Lake, Minnesota) - Freshman (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Alexis Williams (Marietta, Georgia) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)

0 comments: