Men's 2013-2014 NCAA Gymnastics Squads.

Here's the Men's NCAA Gymnastics Teams for 2013-2014.

MISSING: STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK - BROCKPORT

UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA-BERKELEY GOLDEN BEARS:

  • Donothan Bailey (Lake Forest, California) - RS Senior
  • Travis Cameron (Foster City, California) - Sophomore
  • Nicholas Del Junco (Santa Ana, California) - Freshman
  • Michael Diliberto (Millbrae, California) - Freshman
  • Tanner Dowell (Morada, California) - RS Freshman (PH, SR, PB, HB)
  • Takahiro Kawada (San Diego, California) - Sophomore (PH, PB, HB)
  • Dan Khomenko (Manalapan, New Jersey) - Sophomore (SR, VT)
  • Kevin Ko (Berkeley, California) - Sophomore 
  • Jeffrey Langenstein (San Carlos, California) - RS Senior (FX, SR, VT)
  • Jonathan Liu (Fremont, California) - Junior (FX, SR, PB, HB)
  • Christian Monteclaro (San Ramon, California) - RS Senior
  • Ryan Patterson (Pacifica, California) - Sophomore
  • Capri Sano (Northridge, California) - Sophomore
  • Kevin Tran (Huntington Beach, California) - Sophomore (FX, PH, VT)
  • Kevin Wolting (Laguna Hills, California) - Sophomore
  • Adam Young (Corona Del Mar, California) - Freshman
  • Kyle Zemeir (Elicott City, Maryland) - Sophomore
UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS - CHAMPAIGN FIGHTING ILLINI:
  • Doug Blanton (Harvard, Massachusetts) - Junior (SR)
  • Logan Bradley (Naperville, Illinois) - Sophomore (PB, HB)
  • Chandler Eggleston (Jamestown, North Carolina) - Freshman
  • Matt Foster (Chicago, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Tom Gibbs (London, England) - Freshman
  • Fred Hartville (Atlanta, Georgia) - Sophomore (FX, VT)
  • C.J. Maestas (Corrales, New Mexico) - RS Sophomore 
  • Andrew Margolis (Solon, Ohio) - Senior (SR)
  • Chad Mason (Lake Balboa, California) - Senior (PH)
  • Maximilian Mayr (Miami, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Joseph Peters (Danville, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Cameron Rogers (Charlotte, North Carolina) - Senior
  • Nick Sacramento (Libertyville, Illinois) - Junior (SR)
  • Cole Smith (Santa Rosa, California) - Senior (PH)
  • Taylor Smith (Indianapolis, Indiana) - Freshman (FX, VT)
  • Jacob Tilsley (Londonberry, New Hampshire) - Sophomore (FX, PH, VT)
  • Jordan Valdez (Louisville, Colorado) - Senior (PB, HB)
  • Alex Varga (Glen Ellyn, Illinois) - Senior (FX, VT)
  • Mike Wilner (Buffalo Grove, Illinois) - Junior (SR)
UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS - CHICAGO FLAMES:
  • Lukasz Adamczyk (Deerfield, Illinois) - Senior
  • Christopher Avvisati (Lake Park, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Michael Brackmann (Wheaton, Illinois) - RS Sophomore
  • Travis Burke (Lemont, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Kyle Christiansen (Kenosha, Wisconsin) - Junior
  • Alexander Dumstorf (Goshen, Kentucky) - Freshman
  • Jason Gaides (Chicago, Illinois) - Junior
  • Japheth Grimes (Chicago, Illinois) - RS Sophomore
  • Joseph Hodges (Webster, New York) - Senior
  • Trent Jarrett (Buford, Georgia) - RS Sophomore
  • Brandon Jones (Cincinnati, Ohio) - Freshman
  • Keith Kohn (Mundelein, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Jacob Mager (Schaumburg, Illinois) - RS Junior (FX)
  • Casey Mahoney-Muno (Chicago, Illinois) - Sophomore (FX, VT)
  • Joseph Mauk (Schaumburg, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Pratik Patel (Palatine, Illinois) - Freshman (PH)
  • Christopher Patton (Palatine, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Scott Poort (Manteno, Illinois) - RS Sophomore
  • Lance Ridenoure (Pasadena, California) - RS Sophomore
  • Christopher Root (Cartersville, Georgia) - Freshman
  • Joshua Soto (Lisle, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Jacob Thurber (Knoxville, Tennessee) - Freshman
  • Brett Valin (Chicago, Illinois) - Junior
UNIVERSITY OF IOWA HAWKEYES: 
  • Lance Alberhasky (Iowa City, Iowa) - RS Junior
  • William Albert (Hamilton, Ontario) - Junior
  • Andrew Botto (Redwood City, California) - Freshman
  • Jack Boyle (Naperville, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Angelo Bronzino (Aurora, Illinois) - Senior (FX, SR, VT, HB)
  • Cyrus Dobre-Mofid (Hagerstown, Maryland) - RS Sophomore
  • Brandon Field (Papakura, New Zealand) - Junior
  • Caleb Fischle-Faulk (Escondido, California) - Freshman
  • Mitchell Landau (Iowa City, Iowa) - Junior (FX, PH, VT, PB, HB)
  • Matthew Loochtan (Hawthorn Woods, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Matt McGrath (Wheaton, Illinois) - RS Senior (FX, SR, VT, PB)
  • Emmanuel Monroy (Dallas, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Delvecchio Orozco (East Maine, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Cory Paterson (Mississauga, Ontario) - Freshman
  • David Spanier (Gainesville, Florida) - Freshman (FX, PH, VT, PB, HB)
  • Mark Springett (Dover, Massachusetts) - Freshman
  • Doug Sullivan (Aurora, Illinois) - Sophomore (PH)
  • Zach Wendland (Olathe, Kansas) - Freshman (FX, VT, HB)
UNIVERSITY OF MICHIGAN WOLVERINES:
  • Konner Ackerman (Des Moines, Washington) - Sophomore
  • Alex Bubnov (Fanwood, New Jersey) - Senior
  • Syque Caesar (Port Saint Lucie, Florida) - Graduate 
  • Jonathan Chin (Santa Monica, California) - Freshman
  • Adrian De Los Angeles (Long Beach, California) - Junior
  • Adam Dean (Rochester, Michigan) - Sophomore
  • Stacey Ervin (Taylor, Michigan) - Junior
  • Kevin Fraser (Austin, Texas) - Senior
  • Matt Freeman (Canton, Michigan) - Senior
  • Jordan Gaarenstroom (Laguna Hills, California) - Senior
  • Taylor Harrower (Dublin, Ohio) - Junior
  • Hub Humphrey (Kalamazoo, Michigan) - Junior
  • Nick Hunter (Canfield, Ohio) - Junior
  • Dylan James (Valencia, California) - Senior
  • Colin Maher (Dearborn Heights, Michigan) - Junior
  • Samuel Mikulak (Corona del Mar, California) - Senior
  • Nolan Novak (Albuquerque, New Mexico) - Sophomore
  • Mark Panhorst (Hanover Park, Illinois) - Junior
  • Tristian Perez-Rivera (Caguas, Puerto Rico) - Freshman
  • Paul Rizkalla Jr. (Westfield, New Jersey) - Junior
  • Corbett Schmitz (Novato, California) - RS Junior
  • A.J. Schottstaedt (Petaluma, California) - Senior
  • Anthony Stefanelli (Holbrook, New York) - Freshman
  • Michael Strathern (Bartlett, Illinois) - Junior
  • Reid Swanger (Austin, Texas) - Junior
UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA, TWIN CITIES GOPHERS:
  • Sean Bauer (St Louis, Missouri) - Junior
  • Steffen Beck (Tampa, Florida) - Senior
  • Donnie Carper (Hollis, New Hampshire) - Junior
  • Zack Chase (Woodinville, Washington) - Senior
  • Daniel DiBenedetto (Vernon, Connecticut) - Sophomore
  • Michael Farquhar (Elgin, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Nathan Fortunato (Bedford, Ohio) - Senior
  • Matt Frey (Bradenton, Florida) - Senior
  • Steven Jaciuk (New Berlin, Wisconsin) - Junior
  • Adam Kern (Albuquerque, New Mexico) - Senior
  • Zach Liebler (Pine Island, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Ellis Mannon (Indianapolis, Indiana) - Junior
  • Jack Metcalf (Waukesha, Wisconsin) - RS Sophomore
  • Paul Montague Junior (Hartland, Wisconsin) - Sophomore
  • Justin Morinishi (Chesterfield, Missouri) - Senior
  • Nick Olson (Lakeville, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • John Scallon (Arlington Heights, Illinois) - Senior
  • Spencer Smith (Olympia, Washington) - Junior
  • Mitchell Soukup (San Antonio, Texas) - Freshman
  • Sam Wright (Lafayette, Colorado) - Senior
UNIVERSITY OF NEBRASKA, LINCOLN (CORN)HUSKERS: 
  • Connor Adamsick (Mundelein, Illinois) - Freshman (FX, VT, PB)
  • Donovan Arndt (Waterford, Wisconsin) - Senior (SR)
  • Wyatt Aycock (Orlando, Florida) - Senior
  • Antonio Castro (Pinecrest, Florida) - Freshman
  • Sam Chamberlain (Franklin, Ohio) - Sophomore (FX, SR, VT, PB, HB)
  • Austin Epperson (Allen, Texas) - RS Freshman (FX, SR, VT, PB, HB)
  • Travis Gollott (Livermore, California) - Freshman
  • Zach Hedval (Santee, California) - Senior (SR)
  • Andrew House (Houston, Texas) - Junior (FX, PB, HB)
  • Ryan Irick (Wichita, Kansas) - Sophomore (PH, SR)
  • Louis Klein (Utica, Michigan) - Junior (FX, SR, VT, PB, HB)
  • Andrew Klump (Plymouth, Minnesota) - Freshman (PH)
  • Robbie Kocks (Lawrenceville, Georgia) - Junior (SR)
  • Ethan Lottman (Omaha, Nebraska) - Sophomore
  • Grant Perdue (Houston, Texas) - Junior (FX, VT, HB)
  • Mark Ringle (San Ramon, California) - Senior (FX, VT, PB, HB)
  • C.J. Schaaf (Houston, Texas) - Senior 
  • Eric Schryver (Richardson, Texas) - Senior (PH, PB)
  • Brenon Sommers (Elgin, Illinois) - Freshman (SR)
  • Connor Stillwell (La Mesa, California) - Junior
  • Coleman Tokar (Minneapolis, Minnesota) - RS Freshman (FX, SR, VT, PB, HB)
  • Josh Ungar (Longmeadow, Massachusetts) - Junior
THE OHIO STATE UNIVERSITY BUCKEYES:
  • Cory Barnes (Hilliard, Ohio) - Junior (FX, SR, VT, HB)
  • Jake Crnkovich (McCook, Illinois) - Sophomore (PH, SR, PB)
  • Jacob Dastrup (Lindon, Utah) - Freshman
  • Kristofer Done (Auckland, New Zealand) - Senior
  • William Jeffreys (Raleigh, North Carolina) - Senior (FX, SR, HB)
  • Alex Johnson (Marysville, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Brandan Jones (Windsor Mill, Maryland) - Senior (FX, PH, HB)
  • Misha Koudinov (Auckland, New Zealand) - Senior (PH, SR, PB, HB)
  • Jake Martin (Oviedo, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Larry Mayer (Carmel, Indiana) - Junior (SR, VT, PB)
  • Logan Melander (Tacoma, Washington) - Freshman
  • Sean Melton (Orlando, Florida) - Freshman
  • Drew Moling (Canal Winchester) - Junior
  • Michael Newburger (Austin, Texas) - RS Senior (PH)
  • Alex Nork (Mount Laurel, New Jersey) - Junior
  • Emerica Quade (Tucson, Arizona) - RS Freshman (FX, SR, HB)
  • Troy Richert (North Royalton, Ohio) - Junior (FX, VT)
  • Andrew Rickly (Lewis Center, Ohio) - Freshman
  • Bryce Sampson (Warrenton, Virginia) - Freshman (FR, SR, VT, HB)
  • Danny Steiner (Mesa, Arizona) - Junior
  • Nick Tagliaferro (Sewell, New Jersey) - RS Senior (SR)
  • Andrew Teal (Dracult, Massachusetts) - Junior (FR, SR, VT)
  • Jeff Treleaven (Glen Ellyn, Illinoi) - RS Junior (FX, VT, PB)
  • Donald Yeager (Austintown, Ohio) - Sophomore (PH, PB, HB)
THE UNIVERSITY OF OKLAHOMA SOONERS: 
  • Dylan Akers (Kingwood, Texas) - Junior
  • Danny Berardini (Lake Forest, Illinois) - Junior
  • Allan Bower (Chandler, Arizona) - Freshman
  • William Clement (San Jose, California) - Junior
  • Presten Ellsworth (Allen, Texas) - Senior (FX, SR, VT, PB)
  • Lee Grogan (Paragould, Arkansas) - Freshman
  • Thao Viet Hoang (Berlin, Germany) - Freshman (FX, SR, VT, PB)
  • Ethan Jose (Fremont, California) - RS Junior (SR, PB, HB)
  • Kanji Oyama (Huntington Beach, California) - Sophomore 
  • Alex Powarzynski (Menifee, California) - Freshman
  • Stanton Rehkemper (Plano, Texas) - RS Junior (FX, HB)
  • Michael Reid (Killeen, Texas) - Junior (PH, PB)
  • Sergey Resnick (Houston, Texas) - Junior (PH, PB)
  • Reese Rickett (Tomball, Texas) - Freshman (SR)
  • Alec Robin (Calabasas, California) - Junior
  • Jacoby Rubin (Buffalo Grove, Illinois) - Junior
  • Michael Squires (Edmond, Oklahoma) - Junior (SR)
  • Colin Van Wicklen (Magnolia, Texas) - Freshman
  • Raymond White (Austin, Texas) - Senior (FX, PH, VT)
PENNSYLVANIA STATE NITTANY LIONS: 
  • Joseph Boyle (Colts Neck, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Wasef Burbar (Arlington Heights, Illinois) - Senior
  • Franz Card (Nashua, New Hampshire) - Freshman
  • Leroy Clarke Jr. (Maplewood, New Jersey) - RS Freshman
  • Dominic DiFulvio (Marietta, New York) - Freshman
  • Tristan Duverglas (West Orange, New Jersey) - Junior
  • Adrian Evans (Boulder, Colorado) - Senior
  • Matthew Felleman (Medway, Massachusetts) - Junior
  • Preston Gall (Columbus, Ohio) - Senior
  • Craig Hernandez (Libertyville, Illinois) - Junior
  • Trevor Howard (Columbus, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Ingvar Jochumsson (Kopavogur, Iceland) - Senior
  • Brian Manning (Andover, Massachusetts) - Freshman
  • Christian McSwain (Jamestown, North Carolina) - Freshman
  • Jeremy Munn (York, Maine) - Freshman
  • Nestor Rodriguez (Guaynabo, Puerto Rico) - RS Junior
  • Ismael Sanabria (Caguas, Puerto Rico) - Junior
  • Alexis Torres (Catano, Puerto Rico) - Sophomore
  • Justin Valentin (Holmden, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Blake Young (Winston-Salem, North Carolina) - RS Freshman
STANFORD UNIVERSITY CARDINALS:
  • Cam Backes (Branford, Connecticut) - Freshman (SR, PB)
  • Kevin Baker (Union, Kentucky) - Sophomore (FX, SR, VT, PB)
  • Brandon Beckhardt (Melville, New York) - Sophomore
  • Jonathan Deaton (Longmeadow, Massachusetts) - Sophomore (FX, VT, PB, HB)
  • Jordan DeClerk (Bloomingdale, Illinois) - Freshman
  • David Frankl (Franklin Park, New Jersey) - Sophomore (PH, SR)
  • Paul Hichwa (Iowa City, Iowa) - RS Senior (FX, VT, PB, HB)
  • Brian Knott (New York, New York) - Junior
  • Michael Levy (Albuquerque, New Mexico) - Junior (FX, SR, VT)
  • Andrew McCabe (Oak Park, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Andrew Misiolek (Lambertville, Michigan) - Freshman (PH)
  • Akash Modi (Morganville, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Wilson Patton (Brentwood, Tennessee) - Sophomore
  • Cale Robinson (Harriman, Tennessee) - Senior
  • Taylor Seaton (Plano, Texas) - Freshman
  • Sean Senters (Center Valley, Pennsylvania) - RS Junior
  • Chris Turner (Fremont, California) - Senior
  • Drew Willoughby (Burlingame, California) - Freshman
  • Dennis Zaremski (New York, New York) - Sophomore (SR, PB)
TEMPLE UNIVERSITY OWLS:
  • Charles Baldi (Sterling, Vermont) - Senior (PH, PB, HB)
  • Michael Bittner (Allentown, Pennsylvania) - Junior (PH, PB, HB)
  • Wayne Conley (Winston-Salem, North Carolina) - Sophomore (PH, SR, VT, PB, HB)
  • Grady Cooper (Silver Spring, Maryland) - Sophomore
  • Blaise Cosenza (Bethlehem, Pennsylvania) - Junior (FX, VT, PB, HB)
  • Evan Eigner (Philadelphia, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore (FX, SR, VT, PB)
  • Scott Haddaway (Parkville, Maryland) - Senior
  • Patrick Henley (Claremont, North Carolina) - Sophomore
  • Colton Howard (Grapevine, Texas) - Freshman
  • Misha Kustin (Bloomfield, New Jersey) - Freshman 
  • John Leonard (West Grove, Pennsylvania) - Graduate (FX, SR, VT, HB)
  • Aaron Meland (Reston, Virginia) - Sophomore
  • Casey Polizzotto (Highlands Ranch, Colorado) - Freshman
  • Phillip Pruett (Hickory, North Carolina) - Junior
  • Jon Rydzefski (Leominster, Massachusetts) - Sophomore
  • Mark Vaccaro (Allendale, New Jersey) - Sophomore
  • Jakob Welsh (Bowie, Maryland) - Freshman
  • Brendan Williams (Thousand Oaks, California) - Senior (FX, PH, VT, PB)
  • Antone Wright (Fayetteville, North Carolina) - Freshman 
UNITED STATES AIR FORCE ACADEMY:
  • Denis Aurelius (Plain City, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Skyler Awisus (Reno, Nevada) - Junior
  • Chase Cannon (Knoxville, Tennessee) - Freshman
  • Gared Chapman (Americus, Georgia) - Junior
  • Greg Chaput (Worcester, Massachusetts) - Junior
  • Patrick Duffy (Albuquerque, New Mexico) - Senior
  • Nick Gaudlip (Colorado Springs, Colorado) - Junior
  • Tyler Huebner (San Antonio, Texas) - Senior
  • Aaron Nubine (Edmond, Oklahoma) - Freshman
  • Nick Owen (Grayson, Georgia) - Senior
  • Corbin Palmer (Frisco, Texas) - Junior
  • Josh Pyne (Las Vegas, Nevada) - Sophomore
  • Josh Ramos (Broken Arrow, Oklahoma) - Junior
  • Mac Ritchie (Concord, North Carolina) - Senior
  • Bradford Rupert (Stafford, Virginia) - Freshman
  • Jon Spiro (Laguna Niguel, California) - Junior
  • Chris Stephenson (Fishers, Indiana) - Freshman
  • Tim Wang (Riverside, California) - Freshman
  • Ben Zaiser (Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania) - Senior
UNITED STATES MILITARY ACADEMY - ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS:
  • Andrew Avelino (Trabuco Canyon, California) - Senior (PH, HB)
  • Jeremy Cahill (Highlands Ranch, California) - Junior (FX, VT, HB)
  • Jacob Davies (Houston, Texas) - Freshman (FX, SR, PB, HB)
  • Joe Frullany (New York, New York) - Sophomore (FX, SR, VT)
  • Alex Ganz (Danville, California) - Junior
  • Leo Genders (Lancastar, Ohio) - Freshman (FR, PH, VT, PB, HB)
  • Jesse Glenn (Northridge, California) - Sophomore
  • Josh Glenn (Northridge, California) - Freshman
  • Ian Howard (Spokane Valley, Washington) - Senior (FX, VT)
  • Sam Kusnitz (Greensboro, North Carolina) - Freshman (FX, VT, PB, HB)
  • Matt Malcolm (Bradenton, Florida) - Sophomore (SR, PB)
  • Zachary Mancini (Fountain Valley, California) - Freshman (PH, VT)
  • Nick Miles (Salem, New Hampshire) - Senior (SR)
  • Joe Pritts (Cugnet, Ohio) - Freshman
  • Chris Short (Vancouver, Washington) - Sophomore 
  • Mike Tserkovnyuk (Yonkers, New York) - Junior (PH, PB, HB)
  • Connor Venrick (Centennial, Colorado) - Junior (PH, SR)
  • Scott Warner (Morgantown, West Virginia) - Junior (FX)
  • Kip Webber (Boxborough, Massachusetts) - Senior 
  • Michael York (Vacaville, California) - Sophomore (PH, PB, HB)
  • Aaron Yoshizuka (Fountain Valley, California) - Sophomore (PH, VT, PB)
UNITED STATES NAVAL ACADEMY:
  • John-Charles Arion (Plano, Texas) - Freshman
  • Zac Ceroli (Angier, North Carolina) - Sophomore
  • Michael Dorsey (Hollywood, Florida) - Sophomore
  • David Frick (St Johns, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Josh Gong (Oxnard, California) - Sophomore
  • Connor Gonzales (Glen Ellyn, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Thomas Goodell (Hopkinton, Massachusetts) - Junior
  • Ian Grinaski (Ellington, Connecticut) - Junior
  • Alex Hoersten (Long Grove, Illinois) - Junior
  • Evan Jones (Stoneham, Massachusetts) - Freshman
  • Chris Junghans (Dunkirk, Maryland) - Senior
  • Wyatt Lapointe (Mechanicsburg, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Mitchell Larios (Frisco, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Eric Morrison (Broomfield, Colorado) - Sophomore
  • Jacob Moses (Windsor, Colorado) - Sophomore
  • Eric Poletti (Lancaster, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Andrew Potts (Ellicott City, Maryland) - Sophomore
  • Wayne Saya (Nashua, New Hampshire) - Freshman
  • Joshua Steves (Houston, Texas) - Junior
  • Jonny Tang (Malvern, Pennsylvania) - Freshman 
  • Eric Viscardi (Marietta, Georgia) - Junior
  • Connor Westrick (Waterford, Wisconsin) - Sophomore
COLLEGE OF WILLIAM AND MARY TRIBE: 
  • Keaton Ackerman (Penfield, New York) - Sophomore (FX, PH, VT, PB, HB)
  • Adam Avant (Colorado Springs, Colorado) - Sophomore
  • Simon Casey (Natick, Massachusetts) - Sophomore
  • Neal Courter (Baton Rouge, Louisiana) - Sophomore (FX, SR, VT, HB)
  • Michael Deitz (Manassas, Virginia) - Junior (FX, VT, HB)
  • Landon Funiciello (Baldwinsville, New York) - Senior (FX, SR, VT, PB)
  • Jimmy Guiliano (West Simsbury, Connecticut) - Freshman
  • Futa Ikeda (Sandy, Utah) - Graduate
  • J.J. Jindra (Fairfax, Virginia) - Junior
  • Rob Meyer (Maryville, Tennessee) - Freshman
  • Sam Patterson (Winnetka, Illinois) - Senior (SR, PB, HB)
  • Daniel Potemski (Round Rock, Texas) - Senior
  • Aria Sabbagh (Kansas City, Missouri) - Freshman
  • Peter Ten Eyck (Cincinnati, Ohio) - Junior (PH, SR, VT, PB, HB)
  • Mat Turnansky (Phoenix, Arizona) - Freshman
  • Nick Van Dyke (Lutherville, Maryland) - Sophomore (FX, SR, VT)
  • Jason Wang (Tigard, Oregon) - Junior (FX, PH, VT)
SPRINGFIELD COLLEGE PRIDE (DIVISION III):
  • Joe Capobianco (Franklin Square, New York) - Junior (PB, HB)
  • Desmond Carr (Hickory, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • William Chin (Worcester, Massachusetts) - Junior (PH, VT, PB, HB)
  • Brian Cogan (Fairfax, Virginia) - Junior (FX, PH, VT, HB)
  • Garrett DeSantis (Manalapan, New Jersey) - Senior (PH, VT, PB, HB)
  • Sam Docherty (Upton, Massachusetts) - Junior (FR, SR, VT, PB)
  • Eric Espejo (Rancho Santo Margarita, California) - Freshman (FX, VT, PB)
  • Conor Galvin (Riverhead, New York) - Sophomore (FX, VT, HB)
  • Andy Grabowski (Victor, New York) - Junior (FX, VT, HB)
  • Pat Hanley (Abington, Massachusetts) - Senior (SR, PB)
  • James Hennin (Auckland, New Zealand) - Senior (PH, SR, PB, HB)
  • Nick Jama (Transfer, Pennsylvania) - Freshman (FX, VT, PB, HB)
  • Ryan Kearns (McHenry, Illinois) - Freshman (PH, SR, VT, PB)
  • Tim Lebbossiere (Braintree, Massachusetts) - Sophomore (FX, SR, VT, PB, HB)
  • Tucker McClure (San Jose, California) - Sophomore
  • Ryan Ponce (Tolland, Connecticut) - Senior (PH, SR, PB)
  • Kyle Reasoner (Whitinsville, Massachusetts) - Senior (FX, VT)
  • Patrick Rojas (Lewiston, Maine) - Junior (PH, SR)
  • Pat Ryther (Boston, Massachusetts) - Junior (PH, SR)
  • Ian Stratton (Elizabeth City, North Carolina) - Junior
  • Derek Taranto (Westborough, Massachusetts) - Sophomore
  • Jon Zirna (Buffalo, New York) - Sophomore
CLUB GYMNASTICS:
ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY:

  • Jeffrey Andony (Westminster, Colorado) - Freshman
  • Riley Barclay (Chandler, Arizona) - Senior
  • Joseph Bartholomew (St. Johns, Arizona) - Freshman
  • Bryton Boucher (Ann Arbor, Michigan) - Senior
  • Sam Brunner (Windsor, Colorado) - Freshman
  • Jonah Chavez (Albuquerque, New Mexico) - Sophomore
  • Jared Chin (Portland, Oregon) - Senior 
  • Hans Degnan (Exeter, New Hampshire) - Senior 
  • Aren Durham (Valley Park, Missouri) - Sophomore
  • Landon Fischer (Clovis, California) - Sophomore
  • Stephen Gragg (Boulder, Colorado) - Senior
  • Thomas Hanson (Mesa, Arizona) - Sophomore
  • Ty Loughridge (Elizabeth, Colorado) - Freshman
  • Stewart MacDonald (Phoenix, Arizona) - Senior
  • Brian Malone (Brockton, Massachusetts) - Senior
  • Zack Mollett (Billings, Montana) - Sophomore
  • Jared Newman (Palmer, Alaska) - Sophomore
  • Zach Pietsch (Millersville, Missouri) - Sophomore
  • Mychael Ramirez (Phoenix, Arizona) - Senior
  • Michael Repp (Albuquerque, New Mexico) - Sophomore
  • Alexander Roesler (Phoenix, Arizona) - Sophomore
  • Vincent (Chas) Van de Motter (Peachtree City, California) - Freshman
  • Joseph Nicholas (Niko) Vlastos (Millstop, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Lee Wilkerson (Locust Grove, Georgia) - Senior
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK - BROCKPORT:

UNIVERSITY OF WASHINGTON HUSKIES:
  • Alex Maybruck (Seattle, Washington) - Sophomore
  • Peter Moser (Everett, Washington) - Junior
  • Aaron Moss (Shoreline, Washington) - Freshman
  • Layton Oka (Couer d'Alene, Idaho) - Junior
  • Justin Rowen (Rocklin, California) - Freshman
  • Max Soifer (Tacoma, Washington) - Freshman
  • Greg Steward (Lynnwood, Washington) - Senior (Floor, Vault, Parallel Bars, Horizontal Bar)
  • Franklin Stutevoss (Portland, Oregon) - Junior
  • Cory Tsai (Woodinville, Washington) - Sophomore
  • Brandon Waller (West Linn, Oregon) - Sophomore
  • Daniel Zmzrel (Rocklin, California) - Freshman
  • Wyatt Zmzrel (Loomis, California) - Freshman

0 comments: