2011-12 Women's NCAA Rosters

4:12 PM

Here is a comprehensive list of the 2011-2012 Women's NCAA Teams. When rosters become available for those teams who are missing, I will update this list. If you have any related information, please email me at: mielieta@hotmail.com

DIVISION ONE:

University of Alabama Crimson Tide:
  • Becca Alexin (Cordova, Tennessee) - Junior
  • Olivia Carisella (New Orleans, Louisiana) - Sophomore
  • Kaitlyn Clark (Rancho Cucamonga, California) - Freshman
  • Sarah DeMeo (Overland Park, Kansas) - Sophomore
  • Ria Domier (Davis, California) - Sophomore (Vault and Floor)
  • Lindsey Fowler (Birmingham, Alabama) - Sophomore
  • Lora Leigh Frost (Decatur, Alabama) - Freshman
  • Marissa Gutierrez (Houston, Texas) - Junior (Vault, Balance Beam, Floor Exercise)
  • Kim Jacob (Raleigh, North Carolina) - Sophomore
  • Diandra Milliner (Wichita, Kansas) - Sophomore
  • Brooke Parker (Lorton, Virginia) - Freshman
  • Ashley Priess (Wheaton, Illinois) - Senior
  • Ashley Sledge (Fairview Heights, Illinois) - Junior
  • Geralen Stack-Eaton (Horsham, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Rachel Terry (Hoover, Alabama) - Senior (Vault, Uneven Bars, Floor Exercise)
  • Hannah Toussaint (Warren, Ohio) - Sophomore (Uneven Bars, Balance Beam, Floor Exercise)
  • Kayla Williams (Huntington, West Virginia) - Freshman 
University of Alaska-Anchorage Sea Wolves:
  • Erin Aitcheson (Champaign, Illinois) - Senior
  • Chelsey Baker (Lynn Haven, Florida) - Freshman
  • Jeanette Conrad (Cape Coral, Florida) - Freshman
  • Morgan Cook (Hot Springs, Arkansas) - Freshman
  • Melissa Doucette (Rochester, New Hampshire) - Sophomore
  • Sariaye Jensen (Henderson, Nevada) - Freshman
  • Shelby MacDonald (Sault Ste. Marie, Ontario) - Sophomore
  • Kathleen Mantell (Antioch, California) - Senior
  • Emily Petersen (Indianapolis, Indiana) - Sophomore
  • Paige Pirie (Newnan, Georgia) - Freshman
  • Shakea Sanders (Federal Way, Washington) - Senior
  • Kaelei Spoor (Rome, New York) - Senior
  • Jackie Thomas (Colorado Springs, Colorado) - Senior
  • Kiana Whipple (Huntington Beach, California) - Freshman
University of Arizona Wildcats:
  • Danielle Buchanan (Lancaster, California) - Freshman
  • Rebecca Cardenas (Honolulu, Hawaii) - RS Junior
  • Aubree Cristello (Glenville, New York) - Junior
  • Barbara Donaldson (Bakersfield, California) - Sophomore
  • Mykle Douglas (Plano, Texas) - Junior
  • Allison Flores (Addison, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Deanna Graham (Tucson, Arizona) - Senior
  • Britnie Jones (Phoenix, Arizona) - Senior
  • Kristin Klarenbach (Edmonton, Alberta) - Freshman 
  • Katie Matusik (McKinney, Texas) - Senior
  • Chelsea Perna (Middletown, Delaware) - Sophomore
  • Ellen Pitluck (Chicago, Illinois) - RS Sophomore
  • Molly Quirk (Glenmont, New York) - Junior
  • Shana Sangston (Phoeniz, Arizona) - Sophomore
  • Ali Stakem (Gaithersburg, Maryland) - Sophomore
  • Jordan Williams (Rancho Cucamonga, California) - Sophomore
  • Amber Wobma (Rockford, Michigan) - Freshman 
Arizona State University Sun Devils:
  • Amanda Davies (Plantation, Florida) - Senior
  • Brianna Gades (Peoria, Arizona) - Freshman
  • Natelle Gentile (Trabuco Canyon, California) - Freshman
  • Stephanie Hangartner (Chandler, Arizona) - Senior
  • Beate Jones (Neptune, New Jersey) - RS Senior
  • Kahoku Palafox (Kailua, Hawaii) - Senior
  • Callie Price (Mesa, Arizona) - Senior
  • Kelly Reilly (Phoenix, Arizona) - Senior
  • Amelia Rew (Mitchell, South Dakota) - Junior
  • Nicole Robinson (Altadena, California) - Sophomore
  • Christina Salavec (North Massapequa, New York) - Junior
  • Samantha Seaman (Branson, Missouri) - Sophomore
  • Madison Snowden (Lexington, Kentucky) - Senior
  • Morgan Steigerwalt (Jim Thorpe, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Natasha Sundby (Rancho Cordova, California) - Freshman
University of Arkansas Razorbacks:
  • Amy Borsellino (Boonton, New Jersey) - Junior
  • Stephani Canizaro (Nesbit, Mississippi) - Freshman
  • Katherine Grable (Oshkosh, Wisconsin) - Sophomore
  • Mariah Howdeshell (Sachse, Texas) - Senior (Vault)
  • Sammy Kolbas (Naperville, Illinois) - Freshman (Uneven Bars)
  • Kelci Lewis (Collinsville, Oklahoma) - Junior
  • Jaime Pisani (Ringwood, New Jersey) - Senior
  • Shelby Salmon (Noblesville, Indiana) - Sophomore (Balance Beam)
  • Jordan Salsberg (Gulfport, Mississippi) - Junior 
  • Genny Salvatore (Lawrence, Kansas) - Senior (Uneven Bars)
  • Amanda Siebert (Springdale, Arkansas) - Junior (Vault)
  • Scarlett Williams (Baton Rouge, Louisiana) - Sophomore
  • Bailee Zumwalde (St Cloud, Minnesota) - Sophomore (Vault)
Auburn University Tigers:
  • Justine Foster (Raymond, Maine) - Senior
  • Nicole Galluzzo (Old Brookville, New York) - Sophomore
  • Toi Garcia (Serverna Park, Maryland) - Junior
  • Brianna Guy (Catonsville, Maryland) - Freshman
  • Abbey Habicht (Maitland, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Caryn Kadous (San Antonio, Texas) - Freshman
  • Kareen Kaveh (Gaithersburg, Maryland) - Senior
  • Laura Lane (Glen Allen, Virginia) - Senior
  • Allyson Sandusky (Brookeville, Maryland) - Senior
  • Kylie Shields (Mahopac, New York) - Senior
  • Kendall Swartz (Tallahassee, Florida) - Senior (Uneven Bars)
  • Kelsey Thomasson (Brandon, Mississippi) - Freshman
  • Leah Vining (Woodstock, Georgia) - RS Senior (Uneven Bars, Balance Beam)
  • Megan Walker (Brackney, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Brittany Webster (Lee's Summit, Missouri) - Freshman
  • Petrina Yokay (Cameron Park, California) - Junior
Ball State University Cardinals:
  • Nicole Allen (Buford, Georgia) - Junior
  • Tiffany Brodbeck (Palm Harbor, Florida) - Junior
  • Morgan Coslow (Louisville, Kentucky) - Junior
  • Julie Cotter (Orefield, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Brittney Emmons (Pace, Florida) - Senior
  • Caroline Fiscus (Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Kayla Hani (Oviedo, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Angie Hosbach (Coldwater, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Kayla Kmiecik (Avon, Ohio) - Senior
  • MaryAnn Oehlerking (Hawthornwoods, Illinois) - Senior
  • Sam Santos (Bloomington, Indiana) - Freshman
  • Madison Shorts (Powell, Ohio) - Freshman
  • Aftyn Siemer (Columbus, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Kristin Vignola (Franklinville, New Jersey) - Sophomore
  • Emily Wehrle (New London, Wisconsin) - Junior (Uneven Bars, Balance Beam, Floor Exercise)
  • Leah Wilson (Eustis, Florida) - Sophomore
Boise State University Broncos:
  • Chelsee Apple (Las Vegas, Nevada) - RSenior (Uneven Bars)
  • Kelsey Black (Cottonwood, California) - Sophomore
  • Alessandra Cinfio (Chicago Illinois) - Sophomore (Uneven Bars, Balance Beam, Floor Exercise)
  • Cristy Dahlquist (Tucson, Arizona) - Senior (Balance Beam, Floor Exercise)
  • Hailey Gaspar (Los Alamitos, California) - Junior (Vault, Balance Beam, Floor Exercise)
  • Bekah Gher (Surprise, Arizona) - Sophomore (Vault, Uneven Bars, Balance Beam)
  • Amy Glass (Vacaville, California) - RSenior 
  • Lindsay Kazandjian (Las Vegas, Nevada) - Senior (Uneven Bars, Balance Beam, Floor Exercise)
  • Lacee Lang (Sparks, Nevada) - Junior (Balance Beam)
  • Caitlin Mann (Tucson, Arizona) - Freshman
  • Kelsey Morris (Snohomish, Washington) - Freshman
  • Erica Oswalt (Henderson, Nevada) - Freshman
  • Amanda Otuafi (Sparks, Nevada) - Sophomore (Vault, Balance Beam, Floor Exercise)
  • Ciera Perkins (Henderson, Nevada) - Freshman
  • Brittany Potvin-Green (San Antonio, Texas) - Junior
  • Erin Wippermann (Newcastle, California) - Junior (Uneven Bars, Balance Beam)
Bowling Green University Falcons:
  • Jamilah Ali (Toms River, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Chelsea Anderson (Mason, Ohio) - Freshman
  • Dawn Christman (Pottstown, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Monica Eaton (Kearney, Missouri) - Junior
  • Megan Harrington (Bloomington, Illinois) - Sophomore 
  • Dana Herr (Swanton, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Lindsay Koch (Brunswick, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Amanda Lievendag (Baldwin, Maryland) - Freshman
  • Gina Locigno (Boca Raton, Florida) - Freshman
  • Sunny Marchand (Pelham, New Hampshire) - Junior (Vault, Uneven Bars, Floor Exercise)
  • Leah Miko (Brecksville, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Rachel Perry (Collinsville, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Alexandra Porter (North Miami, Florida) - Freshman
  • Maria Salvia (Riverside, Ohio) - Freshman
  • Gabriela Swanson (Lighthouse Point, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Lacey Swords (Sunbury, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Megan Valentini (Canton, Michigan) - Sophomore
  • Danielle Wishart (Bethesda, Maryland) - Junior
Brigham Young University Cougars:

Brown University Bears:
  • Nicole Abdo (Largo, Florida) - Junior
  • Madeline Benz (Chester, New Jersey) - Sophomore
  • Rebecca Freedman (Plainview, New York) - Sophomore
  • Katie Goddard (Kings Park, New York) - Senior
  • Kasey Haas (Charlotte, North Carolina) - Junior
  • Lauren Hall (Charlton, Massachusetts) - Junior
  • Danielle Hoffman (Bedford, New York) - Freshman
  • Taline Lahcanski (Rochester, New York) - Sophomore
  • Emily Lutfey (Los Angeles, California) - Junior
  • Julia Meyer (Granite City, Illinois) - Junior
  • Katie Rogers (Bethesda, Maryland) - Sophomore
  • Allison Rubenstein (Ho-Ho-Kus, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Michelle Shnayder (Lincolnshire, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Lilly Siems (Baltimore, Maryland) - Senior
  • Carli Wiesenfeld (Atlanta, Georgia) - Senior
University of California - Berkley Golden Bears:
  • Leilani Alferos (Mission Viejo, California) - Junior
  • Alicia Asturias (Granite Bay, California) - Sophomore
  • Carol Chang (Sunnyvale, California) - Junior 
  • Dallas Crawford (San Jose, California) - Sophomore
  • Maddie Kratzke (Seattle, Washington) - Freshman
  • Alexandra Leggitt (Huntington Beach, California) - Senior
  • Nicolette Lew (Chino Hills, California) - Junior
  • Lina Nilsson (Modesto, California) - Sophomore
  • Madisyn O'Brien (Sebastopol, California) - Junior
  • Stina Olivere (Naperville, Illinois) - Junior
  • Crystal Paz (Fremont, California) - Freshman
  • Mariesah Pierce (Aptos, California) - Junior
  • Arla Rosenzweig (Los Altos, California) - Junior
  • Ankita Shah (Saratoga, California) - Junior
  • Chelsea Spomer (Forestville, California) - Junior
  • Erica Varon (Torrance, California) - Senior
University of California - Davis Aggies:
  • Kayla DeFrancesco (Murrieta, California) - Freshman
  • Lauren Eller (Newcastle, California) - Senior
  • Michelle Ho (Los Altos, California) - Junior
  • Leah Housman (Arcadia, California) - Junior
  • Madeline Kennedy (Lodi, California) - Sophomore
  • Tiana Montell (Hilo, Hawaii) - Freshman
  • Kailyn Ono (Lakewood, California) - Sophomore
  • Cassandra Quebral (Stockton, California) - Freshman
  • Erin Sayson (Charlotte, North Carolina) - Sophomore
  • Anna Shumaker (Alameda, California) - Sophomore
  • Regi Solvkjar (Larkspur, California) - Sophomore
  • Erika Van Dyke (Sacramento, California) - Senior
  • Taryn West (Hayward, California) - Junior
  • Lisa Witkorski (Huntington Beach, California) - Freshman
  • Katie Yamamura (Palo Alto, California) - Junior
University of California - Los Angeles Bruins:
  • Kaelie Baer (Columbus, Indiana) - Senior
  • Sadiqua Bynum (Berkeley, California) - Freshman
  • Olivia Courtney (Fairfax, Virginia) - Sophomore
  • Ellette Craddock (San Francisco, California) - Freshman
  • Monique De La Torre (Glendale, Arizona) - Junior
  • Tauny Frattone (Lake Forest, California) - Senior
  • Aisha Gerber (Cambridge, Ontario) - Senior
  • Elyse Hopfner-Hibbs (Toronto, Ontario) - Senior
  • Tiffany Hyland (Dove Canyon, California) - Senior
  • Kassidy Kozai (Encino, California) - Sophomore
  • Mattie Larson (Los Angeles, California) - Freshman
  • Ti Liu (Montreal, Canada) - Freshman
  • Dana McDonald (Piedmont, California) - Freshman
  • Samantha Peszek (Indianapolis, Indiana) - Sophomore
  • Alyssa Pritchett (Orange, California) - RS Junior
  • Sydney Sawa (Calgary, Alberta) - Sophomore
  • Cassandra Whitcomb (Lexington, Kentucky) - Freshman
  • Lichelle Wong (Ossendrecht, Holland) - Sophomore
  • Vanessa Zamarippa (O'Fallon, Illinois) RS Junior
California State University - Fullerton Titans:

California State University - Sacramento Hornets:
  • Cayla Beutler (Lewisville, Idaho) - Junior
  • Elideth Guerrero (Orange, California) - Sophomore
  • Kailey Hansen (Ventura, California) - Sophomore
  • Kaila Kilwein (Maple Valley, Washington) - Sophomore
  • Kalliah McCartney (Vancouver, Washington) - Freshman
  • Nicole Meiller (Aurora, Illinois) - Junior
  • Maddie Montoya (Mission Viejo, California) - Sophomore
  • Tina Necas (Las Vegas, Nevada) - Freshman
  • Emiko Ono (Honolulu, Hawaii) - Senior
  • Katie Osaki (Elk Grove, California) - Sophomore
  • Mary Peck (Napa, California) - Senior
  • Dallas Smith (Heisosn, Washington) - Freshman
  • Claire Torgerson (Sacramento, California) - Freshman
  • Stephanie Toubman (Laguna Niguel, California) - Senior
  • Kayla Wonderly (Vancouver, Washington) - Freshman
  • Ashley Wooff (Ventura, California) - Sophomore
Centenary College of Louisiana:
  • Lauren Carlton (Franklin, Tennessee) - Senior
  • Meg Crowley (Spring, Texas) - Junior
  • Lauren Cullen (Norman, Oklahoma) - Freshman
  • Tawnee Hadd (Standish, Michigan) - Sophomore
  • Amanda Holt (Champlin, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Natalie Humbert (St Petersburg, Florida) - Freshman
  • Sylvia Keiter (Gosnell, Arkansas) - Freshman
  • Christine Langston (Crestwood, Kentucky) - Sophomore
  • Jessica Lieblich (Little Rock, Arkansas) - Junior
  • Ciara Maradiaga (Tyler, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Christine Martinez (Austin, Texas) - Junior
  • Christina Navarro (Dallas, Texas) - Freshman
  • Lissa Naylor (Plano, Texas) - Freshman
  • Robyn Price (Memphis, Arkansas) - Sophomore
  • Melody Smith (Bartlett, Tennessee) - Senior
  • Noel Stubbs (Orange Park, Florida) - Freshman
  • Cassie Warden (St Rose, Louisiana) - Sophomore
  • Stephanie Wright (Roswell, Georgia) - Senior
Central Michigan University Chippewas:
  • Rebecca Druien (Byron, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Kylie Fagan (Commerce, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Tori Garcia (Cary, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Preslee Harrald (Owasso, Oklahoma) - Freshman
  • Halle Moraw (Clarkston, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Taylor Noonan (Broomfield, Colorado) - Freshman
  • Tenishia Tomlinson (Toronto, Ontario) - Freshman
  • Rachel York (Broken Arrow, Oklahoma) - Freshman
  • Kari Dieffenderfer (Dawsonville, Georgia) - Junior
  • Emily Heinz (Algonquin, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Emily LaFontaine (Plymouth, Michigan) - Junior
  • Meaghan McWhorter (Grand Ledge, Michigan) Sophomore (Vault)
  • Brittany Petzold (Shelby Township, Michigan) - Sophomore
  • Samantha Piotrowski (Naperville, Illinois) - Junior
  • Britney Taylor (Memphis, Tennessee) - Junior
  • Kristin Teubner (Denver, Colorado) - Senior
Cornell University Big Red:
  • McKenna Archer (Newport Beach, California) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Tiffany Chen (LaHabra Heights, California) - Senior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Kaitlin Hardy (Hellertown, Pennsylvania) - Senior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Sarah Hein (Gibsonia, Pennsylvania) - Junior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Melanie Jorgensen (Lafayette, California) - Sophomore
  • Elise Kerner (Vacaville, California) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Taylor Madison (Glen Ellen, California) - Freshman
  • Ashley Maher (Naperville, Illinois) - Junior
  • Bethany Neczypor (North Royalton, Ohio) - Senior (Bars, Beam)
  • Mackenzie Sato (Kaneohe, Hawaii) - Sophomore
  • Alexis Schupp (Duxbury, Massachusetts) - Sophomore
  • Nikki Shofner (Gainsville, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Melanie Standridge (West Chester, Pennsylvania) - Senior (Beam)
  • Jessica Starcevich (Bellevue, Washington) - Freshman
  • Abbie Thompson (College Station, Texas) - Freshman
  • Samantha VanderPutten (Brier, Washington) - Freshman
  • Maia Vernacchia (San Luis Obispo, California) - Freshman
  • Sarah Wetter (Dunmore, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Corinne Weyrauch (Brooklyn Park, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Christine Wong (Middletown, New Jersey) - Freshman
University of Denver Pioneers:
  • Alix Angelopoulo (Burlingame, California) - Freshman (Bars, Beam)
  • Kayla Carlsen (Douglasville, Georgia) - Freshman
  • Simona Castro (Santiago, Chile) - Junior
  • Jorie Hall (Denver, Colorado) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Moriah Martin (Lake Mary, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Nina McGee (Cincinnati, Ohio) - Freshman
  • Louise Mercer (Nottingham, England) - Senior
  • Kaitlin Moorhead (Palo Alto, California) - Sophomore
  • Melodie Pulgarin Linero (Barcelona, Spain) - Sophomore
  • Ellese Sakai-Hart (Aptos, California) - Freshman
  • Brianna Springer (Arvada, Colorado) - Senior
  • Paige Tollefson (Longmont, Colorado) - RFreshman (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Emily Warfield (Lafayette, Colorado) - Sophomore (Bars)
  • Jaleesa Wilson (Cary, North Carolina) - Junior
Eastern Michigan University Eagles:
  • Brittany Cassar (Kings Park, New York) - Junior
  • Shawna Ciaramella (Hamilton, Ontario) - Sophomore
  • Camille Cicchini (Royal Palm Beach, Florida) - Junior
  • Kelli Fisher (Dayton, Ohio) - Senior
  • Amanda Fuller (Hamilton, Ontario) - Senior
  • Miranda Jarvis (Westminster, Maryland) -Sophomore
  • Kristina Kurkmilis (Eagleville, Pennsylvania) - Junior
  • Alexandra Lekson (Cincinnati, Ohio) - Freshman
  • Carrina Lo Bello (Oshawa, Canada) - Freshman
  • Chantelle Loehner (Cary, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Erica Mahan (Rochdale, Massachusetts) - Junior 
  • Kaylee Meyers (Saint Joseph, Missouri) - Sophomore
  • Paulina Miller (Halifax, Nova Scotia) - Freshman
  • Alyssa Nolan (Suwanee, Georgia) - Freshman
  • Nikki Paterson (Oakville, Ontario) - Freshman
  • Taylor Patterson (Xenia, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Ashley Quinton (Calgary, Alberta) - Sophomore
  • Jamie Radermacher (Tualatin, Oregon) - Freshman
  • Ariyanna Smith (Gahanna, Ohio) - Freshman
  • Tracie Tamashiro (Honolulu, Hawaii) - Senior
  • Sabrina Thomas (Roswell, Georgia) - Senior
  • Anna Willette (Pylesville, Maryland) - Freshman
  • Stacie Wood (Brantford, Ontario) - Senior
  • Kristen Yourick (Albuquerque, New Mexico) - Senior
University of Florida Gators:
  • Mackenzie Caquatto (Naperville, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Ashanee Dickerson (Jacksonville, Florida) - Junior
  • Nicole Ellis (Naperville, Illinois) - Senior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Amy Ferguson (Palm Harbor, Florida) - Senior (Floor)
  • Kytra Hunter (Frederick, Maryland) - Freshman
  • Alaina Johnson (Tyler, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Marissa King (Cambridge, England) - Junior
  • Dali Lemezen (St Petersburg, Florida) - Junior (Vault, Beam)
  • Elizabeth Mahlich (Mason, Michigan) - Senior (Bars, Beam)
  • Lauren Rose (Orlando, Florida) - Sophomore (Vault, Floor)
  • Randy Stageberg (Chesapeake, Virginia) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Kiersten Wang (Monument, Colorado) - Freshman
  • Jade Wiggins (Lake Mary, Florida) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam, Floor)
George Washington University Colonials:
  • Kaija Aploks (New Hartford, New York) - Freshman
  • Monique Blount (Canberra, Australia) -RJunior
  • Brittany Burnham (Oak Hill, Virginia) - Senior
  • Kayla Carto (Davison, Michigan) - Junior
  • Elena Corcoran (Pittsburgh, Pennysylvania) - Freshman (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Brittany Doran (Hopedale, Massachusetts) - Sophomore
  • Sara Halliburton (Duluth, Georgia) - Sophomore
  • Taylor Henderson (Newport, Rhode Island) - Sophomore
  • Kiera Kenney (Warrington, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Brenna Marcoux (Glastonbury, Connecticut) - Freshman
  • Nikki Minervino (Issaquah, Washington) - Freshman
  • Amanda Murphy (The Woodlands, Texas) - Senior
  • Tara Rosenberg (River Vale, New Jersey) - Sophomore
  • Nefertiti Roy (Philadelphia, Pennsylvania) - Junior
  • Stephanie Stoicovy (Erie, Pennsylvania) - Junior
  • Courtney Willoughby (Stow, Massachusetts) - Freshman
  • Betsy Zander (Millersville, Maryland) - Sophomore
University of Georgia Gym-Dogs:
  • Bekah Bennetts (Woodstock, Georgia) - Sophomore
  • Mariel Box (Calhoun, Georgia) - Senior
  • Kati Breazeal (Allen, Texas) - Junior
  • Lindsey Cheek (Watkinsville, Georgia) - Sophomore
  • Noel Couch (Towaco, New Jersey) - Sophomore
  • Chelsea Davis (Austin, Texas) - Freshman
  • Kat Ding (Sparks, Nevada) - Senior
  • Kaylan Earls (Chicago, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Cat Hires (Tampa, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Laura Moffatt (Kennesaw, Georgia) - Sophomore
  • Gina Nuccio (Naperville, Illinois) - Senior
  • Sarah Persinger (Mount Holly, North Carolina) - Freshman
  • Camille Pfister (Kennesaw, Georgia) - Freshman
  • Christa Tanella (Lucas, Texas) - Junior
  • Shayla Worley (Orlando, Florida) - Junior
University of Illinois - Champaign Fighting Illini:
  • Kelsi Eberly (Landisville, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Sarah Fiedler (Lake Zurich, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Elise Gill (Afton, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Macy Hyatt (Atlanta, Georgia) - Junior
  • Kelsey Joannides (Frederick, Maryland) - Senior
  • Jaclyn Kantecki (Bridgeview, Illinois) - Junior
  • Sunny Kato (Chino Hills, California) - Freshman
  • Nikki McGarel (Naperville, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Elizabeth McNabb (Fortville, Indiana) - Sophomore
  • Jordan Naleway (Vernon Hills, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Gabriella Nguyen (Goshen, Indiana) - Freshman
  • Amber See (Minnetonka, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • Alina Weinstein (Plainsboro, New Jersey) - Junior
  • Hannah Welker (Butler, Pennsylvania) - Senior
University of Illinois - Chicago Flames:
  • Chelsea Bailey (Chicago, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Lexi Brown (LaGrange, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Alyssa Cruz (Addison, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Citlali Cuevas (Morton Grove, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Catherine Dion (Gatineau, Quebec) - Sophomore
  • Erin Duggan (Mokena, Illinois) - Junior
  • Katelynn Johnson (Skokie, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Emily Lawrence (West Bend, Wisconsin) - Junior
  • Cynthia Lemieux-Guillemette (St-Hubert, Quebec) - Sophomore
  • Gabrielle May (Winnipeg, Manitoba) - Freshman
  • Rachel Montoya (South Chicago Heights, Illinois) - Senior
  • Tamara Moten (Olympia Fields, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Kimberly Randall (Lansing, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Andrea Skala (Brookfield, Illinois) - Senior
  • Chantel Turk (Hazelcrest, Illinois) - Junior
Illinois State University Redbirds:
  • Apollonia Barrientos (Lombard, Illinois) - Junior
  • Jenna Bossle (West Chicago, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Kimberly Caron (Rockford, Illinois) - Junior
  • Riley Childress (Huntsville, Alabama) - Freshman
  • Kim Genereux (Regina, Saskatchewan) - Junior
  • Elise Gray (Chicago, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Samantha King (Canton, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Kristen Lieberman (Lake Forest, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Melissa Mann (North Vancouver, British Columbia) - Senior
  • Hannah Meyer (Acworth, Georgia) - Senior
  • Heather Pena (Pembroke Pines, Florida) - Freshman
  • Tori Sarantakis (Inverness, Illinois) - Junior
  • Chelsie Seplowin (Lake Zurich, Illinois) - Junior
  • Marissa Stom (Olathe, Kansas) - Junior
  • Robin Weissman (Norman, Oklahoma) - Senior
  • Megan Yee (Aurora, Illinois) - Freshman
Iowa State University Cyclones:
  • Shea Anderson (Oakland, Iowa) - Senior
  • Caitlin Brown (Apple Valley, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Michelle Browning (Houston, Texas) - Senior
  • Henrietta Green (San Bernardino, California) - Sophomore
  • Milan Ivory (Marietta, Georgia) - Sophomore
  • Hailey Johnson (Covina, California) - Sophomore
  • Megan McDonald (Woodbridge, Virginia) - Sophomore
  • Celine Paulus (Yorba Linda, California) - Senior
  • Jessica Rizzi (Downers Grove, Illinois) - Junior
  • Camille Santerre-Gervais (St-Lazare, Quebec) - Sophomore
  • Michelle Shealy (Snellville, Georgia) - Sophomore
  • Elizabeth Stranahan (Atlanta, Georgia) - Junior
University of Iowa Hawkeyes:
  • Emily Bigras (Sarnia, Ontario) - Freshman
  • Rachel Corcoran (Palatine, Illinois) - Senior
  • Tesla Cox (Greenville, South Carolina) - Sophomore
  • Jordan Eszlinger (Sioux Falls, South Dakota) - Senior
  • Jessa Hansen (Clive, Iowa) - Senior
  • Sydney Hoerr (Bloomington, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Miranda Meyer (Edmonton, Alberta) - Freshman
  • Jessica Morreale (DeKalb, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Gail Murphy (Summit, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Emma Stevenson (Winfield, Illinois) - Junior
  • Annie Szatkowski (Reno, Nevada) - Senior
  • Kaitlynn Urano (Mission, British Columbia) - Junior
  • Maya Wickus (Port Washington, Wisconsin) - Junior
  • Emma Willis (Sarnia, Ontario) - Freshman
  • Sarah Wolford (Tampa, Florida) - Freshman
Kent State University Golden Flames:
  • Shirley Bradley (Northville, Michigan) - Sophomore
  • Jaimee Caldwell (Blue Ash, Ohio) - Senior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Marie Case (Erie, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Felicia Charles (North Miami, Florida) - Junior 
  • Stephanie Comini (Brighton, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Chelsea Drooger (Holland, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Rachel Goldenberg (Doylestown, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Rachel Guida (Cumberland, Rhode Island) - Junior 
  • Whitnee Johnson (Columbia, Missouri) - Freshman
  • Kelsey Lawless (Lyndhurst, Ohio) - Freshman
  • Amiah Mims (Indianapolis, Indiana) - Freshman
  • Nikki Moore (Columbus, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Nicole Radon (Hamburg, New York) - Freshman
  • Mary Lou Renzi (Twinsburg, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Shelley Rider (Venetia, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Erin Rothrock (York, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Lindsay Runyan (Maineville, Ohio) - Junior
  • Brianna Skiffington (Lumberton, New Jersey) - Senior
  • Stephanie Smart (Williamstown, New Jersey) - Junior
  • Ashley Transue (Westerville, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Lauren Wozniak (Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania) - Junior
University of Kentucky Wildcats:
  • Liz Ames (Wethersfield, Connecticut) - Sophomore
  • Caitlyn Ciokajlo (Brooklyn, Michigan) - Junior
  • Holly Cunningham (Colorado Springs, Colorado) - Sophomore
  • Angie Goodwyn (Sharpsburg, Maryland) - Freshman
  • Alexis Gross (Pasadena, Maryland) - Freshman
  • Audrey Harrison (Knoxville, Tennessee) - Sophomore
  • Kayla Hartley (Versailles, Kentucky) - Sophomore
  • Kenzie Hedges (Rowlett, Texas) - Freshman
  • Paige Krall (Centreville, Virginia) - Sophomore
  • Shannon Mitchell (Bethesda, Maryland) - Freshman
  • Storey Morris (Tyler, Texas) - Senior
  • Whitney Rose (Frisco, Texas) - Senior
  • Caitlin Satkowiak (Westerville, Ohio) - Junior
  • Kayla Sienkowski (Frederick, Maryland) - Sophomore
  • Jessie Staples (Crystal Lake, Illinois) - Freshman
Louisiana State University Tigers:
  • Rheagan Courville (Baton Rouge, Louisiana) - Freshman
  • Kaleigh Dickson (Oldsmar, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Casey Duvall (Gretna, Louisiana) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Mckenzie Fox (Waukesha, Wisconsin) - Sophomore (Bars)
  • Janelle Garcia (Miami, Florida) - Junior
  • Ericka Garcia (Mexico City, Mexico) - Junior
  • Lloimincia Hall (Dallas, Texas) - Freshman
  • Randi Lau (Honolulu, Hawaii) - Freshman
  • Ashley Lee (Vacaville, California) - Senior
  • Maliah Mathis (San Antonio, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Sarie Morrison (Dallas, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Shelby Prunty (Hanover Park, Illinois) - Junior
  • Britney Ranzy (Chesapeake, Virginia) - Junior 
University of Maryland Terrapins:
  • Jessie Black (Rancho Santa Fe, California) - Sophomore
  • Kesley Cofsky (Walpole, Massachusetts) - Junior
  • Katy Dodds (Gaithersburg, Maryland) - Sophomore
  • Elizabeth Ann Garcia (New York, New York) - Freshman
  • Stephanie Giameo (Roselle Park, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Emily Heller (Belcamp, Maryland) - Freshman
  • Dani Kram (Potomac, Maryland) - Freshman
  • Ally Krikorian (Costa Mesa, California) - Junior
  • Elizabethe Manzi (Fair Lawn, New Jersey) - Sophomore
  • Briana Melander (Seminole, Florida) - Junior
  • Becca Pang (Honolulu, Hawaii) - Senior
  • Kyra Phillips (Murrieta, California) - Senior
  • Shannon Skochko (Perkiomenville, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Karen Tang (Agawam, Massachusetts) - Sophomore
  • Ebony Walters (Silver Spring, Maryland) - Sophomore
  • Nicole Wright (Yorktown, Virginia) - Freshman 
Michigan State University Spartans:
  • Jackie Berg (Tinley Park, Illinois) - Senior
  • Alyssa Brennan (Palm Bay, Florida) - RS Junior
  • Sarena Bumbarger (Seminole, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Gillian Carr (Wexford, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Alina Cartwright (Naperville, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Ellie Gosselin (Walled Lake, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Daneen Haba (Germantown, Tennessee) - Senior
  • Jessica Leadbetter (Richmond, Michigan) - Sophomore
  • Dani Levy (New Port Richey, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Kelsey Mazur (LaGrange, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Taira Neal (Normal, Illinois) - RS Sophomore
  • Ashley Noll (Hummelstown, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Alex Pace (Bel Air, Maryland) - Sophomore
  • Selina Rodriguez (Kentwood, Michigan) - Senior
  • Ashley Stevenson (Wildomar, California) - Freshman
  • Carson Tabiolo (Aiea, Hawaii) - Freshman
  • Shanthi Teike (Columbus, Indiana) - Junior
University of Michigan Wolverines:
  • Teresa Archer (Tulsa, Oklahoma) - Sophomore
  • Natalie Beilstein (Butler, Pennsylvania) - Junior
  • Stephanie Colbert (Naperville, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Shelby Gies (Pennington, New Jersey) - Sophomore
  • Brittnee Martinez (Colorado Springs, Colorado) - Junior
  • Annette Miele (Easton, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Kristin Nagle (Farmington Hills, Michigan) - Sophomore
  • Joanna Sampson (Willow Grove, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Sachi Sugiyama (Keller, Texas) - Freshman
  • Reema Zakharia (Miami, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Katie Zurales (Wheaton, Illinois) - Junior
University of Minnesota Golden Gophers:
  • Megan Alvarez (Villa Park, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Janell Campbell (Germantown, Wisconsin) - Junior
  • Justine Cherwink (Aledo, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Jenny Covers (Prairie Grove, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Lucy Ennis (Roseville, Minnesota) - Senior
  • Alex Feeken (Tampa, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Shannon Golich (Aurora, Illinois) - Junior
  • Amber Hammerschmidt (Rosemount, Minnesota) - Senior
  • Briana Jones (Grand Forks, North Dakota) - Senior
  • Dusti Russell (Oshkosh, Wisconsin) - Sophomore
  • Kylie Schermann (Lakeville, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Kayla Slechta (Shakopee, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • Cierra Tomson (Jacksonville, Florida) - Freshman  
University of Missouri Tigers:
  • Cathryn Aliceaacosta (Houston, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Brittany Bendoff (Long Grove, Illinois) - RS Sophomore
  • Mary Burke (Inverness, Illinois) - Senior
  • Briana Conkle (Fleming Island, Florida) - Freshman
  • Allie Heizelman (Cypress, Texas) - Senior
  • Tori Howard (Chesterfield, Missouri) - Junior
  • Rebecca Johnson (Waukesha, Wisconsin) - Freshman
  • Laura Kappler (Evansville, Indiana) - Freshman
  • Mackenzie McGill (Bartlesville, Oklahoma) - Sophomore
  • Taylor Medrea (Britton, Michigan) - Sophomore
  • Colleen Mulcahy (Orland Park, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Sandra Ostad (Oslo, Norway) - Junior
  • Brittani Price (New Lenox, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Katelyn Trevino (Ovilla, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Rachel Updike (Olathe, Kansas) - Freshman
University of Nebraska (Corn)Huskers:
  • Katelyn Busacker (Papillion, Nebraska) - Senior
  • Deanna Barmore (Omaha, Nebraska) - Sophomore
  • Jessie DeZiel (Rogers, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Lora Evenstad (Grand Forks, North Dakota) - Senior
  • Janelle Giblin (San Ramon, California) - Junior
  • Kailyn Hawkins (Charlotte, North Carolina) - Freshman
  • Amanda Lauer (Sioux City, Iowa) - Freshman
  • Jennifer Lauer (Sioux City, Iowa) - Freshman
  • Kassandra Nathe (Sartell, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Jamie Schleppenbach (Lincoln, Nebraska) - Sophomore
  • Brittany Skinner (Los Altos, California) - Junior
  • Desire' Stephens (Omaha, Nebraska) - Freshman
  • Emily Wong (Grand Forks, North Dakota) - Sophomore
University of New Hampshire Wildcats:
  • Jen Aucoin (Mullica Hill, New Jersey) - Junior
  • Hannah Barile (Sinking Spring, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Ali Carr (Chelmsford, Massachusetts) - Senior
  • Courtney Connors (Buffalo, New York) - Junior
  • Alie Davis (Houston, Texas) - Freshman (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Kelsey Fachini (East Hampton, Connecticut) - Freshman
  • Austyn Fobes (Howell, New Jersey) - Junior
  • Kayla Gray (Buffalo, New York) - Freshman
  • Adrienne Hill (Midlothian, Virginia) - Freshman
  • Jillian Hudson (Sparkill, New York) - Sophomore
  • Dianna Kurowyckyi (New York, New York) - Junior
  • Erin Machado (Swansea, Massachusetts) - Sophomore
  • Becca Marrama (Lynnfield, Massachusetts) - Junior (Vault, Floor)
  • Kate McGeever (Saco, Maine) - Senior (Beam, Floor)
  • Jannelle Minichiello (Orlando, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Tasia Percevecz (Fountain Hills, Arizona) - Senior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Danielle Reibold (Horsham, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Erika Rudiger (Slidell, Louisiana) - Freshman
  • Carly Stote (Kingston, New York) - Sophomore
University of North Carolina Tarheels:
  • Kristin Aloi (Winton-Salem, North Carolina) - Sophomore
  • Taylor Brown (Durham, North Carolina) - Senior
  • Emily Cornwell (Bloomington, Indiana) - Sophomore
  • Acacia Cosentino (Chagrin Falls, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Elizabeth Durkac (Yorktown, Virginia) - Junior
  • Morgan Evans (Norfolk, Virginia) - Senior
  • Michelle Ikoma (Naperville Illinois) - Junior
  • Krista Jasper (Birchrunville, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Zoya Johnson (Silver Spring, Maryland) - Senior
  • Elizabeth Lindley (Burlington, North Carolina) - Senior
  • Meredith Magjuka (Greenwood, Indiana) - RS Sophomore
  • Maura Masatsugu (Fremont, California) - Junior
  • Janell Sargent (Greenville, North Carolina) - Freshman
  • Haley Watts (Charlotte, North Carolina) - Freshman
North Carolina State University Wolfpack:
  • Emily Anderson (Highlands Ranch, Colorado) - Sophomore
  • Brooke Barr (Harrisburg, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Naomi DeVries (St Petersburg, Florida) - Freshman
  • Hannah Fallanca (Winston-Salem, North Carolina) - Sophomore
  • Heidi Ffield (Fairfax, Virginia) - Sophomore
  • Rachel Fincham (Gambrills, Maryland) - Junior
  • Diahanna Ham (Boston, Massachusetts) - Sophomore
  • Kristen Harabedian (Flemington, New Jersey) - Sophomore
  • Lane Jarred (Lawrenceville, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Morgan Johnson (McLeansville, North Carolina) - Junior
  • Anna Kronenfeld (Greensboro, North Carolina) - Senior
  • Megan Kurdelmeier (Atlanta, Georgia) - Freshman
  • Ellen Marion (Wilmington, North Carolina) - Sophomore
  • Stephanie Ouellette (Columbia, Maryland) - Sophomore
  • Jess Panza (New York, New York) - Senior
  • Connor Smith (High Point, North Carolina) - Freshman
  • Becca Teich (Charlotte, North Carolina) - Senior
  • Alex Williams (Greensboro, North Carolina) - Senior
  • Jackie Yanchocik (Reading, Pennsylvania) - Senior
Northern Illinois University Huskies:
  • Maggie Cimarolli (Belleville, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Shondra Clore (Grand Rapids, Michigan) - Senior
  • Shelby Davis (Wichita, Kansas) - Freshman
  • Alayna Eben (New Carlisle, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Nichole Fulton (Yellow Springs, Ohio) - Freshman
  • Kim Gotlund (Wadsworth, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Ashley Guerra (Orland Park, Illinois) - Senior
  • Elizabeth Huffman (Dunlap, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Morgan Johnson (Elburn, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Natasha Jufko (Spring Hill, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Marisa Liptak (Kendall Park, New Jersey) - Junior
  • Ashley Major (Mokena, Illinois) - Senior
  • Alyssa Malone (Cookeville, Tennessee) - Freshman
  • Megan Melendez (Stafford, Virginia) - Sophomore
  • Tamara Murskyk (Orland Park, Illinois) - Senior
  • Kelly Nortz (Bay Village, Ohio) - Freshman
  • Meg Piepenbrink (Glen Ellyn, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Tanya Rachan (Lowell, Indiana) - Senior 
  • Amanda Stepp (Lapeer, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Natasha Sutter (Barberton, Ohio) - Junior
  • Peyton Taylor (Bloomington, Illinois) - Freshman
Ohio State University Buckeyes:
  • Victoria Aepli (Dublin, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Colleen Dean (Sylvania, Ohio) - Junior
  • Alex DeLuca (Longwood, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Miranda Der (Milpitas, California) - Senior
  • Taylor Fasel (Palos Heights, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Sarah Grady (The Woodlands, Texas) - Freshman
  • Taylor Jones (Edmond, Oklahoma) - Senior
  • Nicole Krauter (Carmel, Indiana) - Senior
  • Alyssa Marohn (Langley, British Columbia) - Senior
  • Sarah Miller (Collegeville, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Alexis Schmidt (Frankfort, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Melanie Shaffer (Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Casey Williamson (Mansfield, Ohio) - Senior
  • Morgan Zlotolow (Muttontown, New York) - Freshman
University of Oklahoma Sooners:
  • Lara Albright (Carrollton, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Erica Brewer (Louisville, Kentucky) - Freshman
  • Candace Cindell (Frisco, Texas) - Senior
  • Rebecca Clark (Blue Springs, Missouri) - Freshman
  • Megan Ferguson (Olathe, Kansas) - Senior
  • Natasha Kelley (Katy, Texas) - RS Junior
  • Madison Mooring (Sallisaw, Oklahoma) - Sophomore
  • Kayla Nowak (Algonquin, Illinois) - Junior
  • Brie Olson (St Cloud, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Lauren Smith (Lubbock, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Haley Sorensen (The Woodlands, Texas) - Freshman
  • Taylor Spears (Plano, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Sara Stone (Dallas, Texas) - Senior
  • Hayden Ward (Norman, Oklahoma) - Sophomore 
Oregon State University Beavers:
  • Kelsi Blalock (Puyallup, Washington) - Junior
  • Hannah Casey (Portland, Oregon) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Stefanie Daley (Springfield, Oregon) - Freshman (Bars, Beam)
  • Brittany Harris (Tulsa, Oklahoma) - Sophomore
  • Melanie Jones (Melbourne, Australia) - Junior
  • Taylor Keeker (Keizer, Oregon) - Freshman (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Leslie Mak (Toronto, Ontario) - Senior
  • Stephanie McGregor (Calgary, Alberta) - Senior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Katelyn Ohlrich (Bend, Oregon) - Freshman
  • Kailie Ponto (Kenmore, Washington) - Freshman (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Makayla Stambaugh (Antelope, California) - Junior
  • Chelsea Tang (Eugene, Oregon) - Freshman
  • Olivia Vivian (Perth, Australia) - Senior
  • Cerise Witherby (Huntington Beach, California) - Freshman
Pennsylvania State University Nittany Lions:
  • Whitney Bencsko (Pompton Plains, New Jersey) - Senior
  • Kristin Blades (Gainesville, Virginia) - Sophomore
  • Stephanie Brock (Burlington, New Jersey) - Sophomore
  • Lexi Carroll (Olney, Maryland) - Freshman
  • Natalie Ettl (Waukesha, Wisconsin) - Senior (Bars, Beam)
  • Daryl Konsevick (Rutherford, New Jersey) - Senior
  • Madison Merriam (Gaithersburg, Maryland) - Junior
  • Lindsay Musgrove (League City, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Sharaya Musser (Colorado Springs, Colorado) - Junior
  • Kassidy Stauder (Palmerton, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Alexandra Stine (Philipsburg, Pennsylvania) - Senior (Vault, Bars)
  • Krystal Welsh (Bowie, Maryland) - Freshman
  • Alex Witt (Odessa, Florida) - Freshman
University of Pennsylvania Quakers:
  • Sara Allan (New York, New York) - Freshman
  • Dana Bonincontri (Bellevue, Washington) - Junior
  • Makeda Constable (Hartsdale, New York) - Freshman
  • McKenzie Davis (Blue Springs, Missouri) - Freshman
  • Dara DiLeo (Flanders, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Laura DiPaolo (Doylestown, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Rebecca Engberg (Bellevue, Washington) - Senior
  • Katie Graham (Albuquerque, New Mexico) - Senior 
  • Cari Hayes (Woodstock, Georgia) - Senior
  • Kristen Hughes (Ledgewood, New Jersey) - Junior
  • Wynne Levy (Philadelphia, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Mia Madlambayan (Mountain View, California) - Sophomore
  • Megan Milavec (Venetia, Pennsylvania) - Junior
  • Diana Moock (Brecksville, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Kaitlyn Reszkowski (Freehold, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Amanda Schlaefer (Morgan Hills, California) - Freshman
  • Jennifer Silver (Piedmont, California) - Freshman
  • Claire Stingley (Villa Park, Illinois) - Senior
  • Kirsten Strausbaugh (Virginia Beach, Virginia) - Junior
  • Nicki Valenti (North Reading, Massachusetts) - Sophomore
  • Amber Woo (Port Richmond, California) - Freshman
  • Keolamau Yee (Honolulu, Hawaii) - Sophomore
  • Haleigh Zillges (Oshkosh, Wisconsin) - Junior
University of Pittsburgh Panthers:
  • Alyssa Adrian (Cary, North Carolina) - Junior
  • Kelsey Ainsworth (Broken Arrow, Oklahoma) - Senior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Haley Bodenheimer (Winston-Salem, North Carolina) - Freshman
  • Brittney Harris (Easton, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Bri Hogan (Hudsonville, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Maya Ketner (Okemos, Michigan) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Kori Macdonald (Colonie, New York) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Brittany Marcsisin (Hillsborough, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Katie O'Rourke (Springfield, Virginia) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Alexa Riech (Woodbury, New York) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Haley Sedgewick (Lennon, Michigan) - Freshman 
  • Alicia Talucci (Coatesville, Pennsylvania) - Senior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Lisa Taylor (Odessa, Florida) - Senior (Bars, Beam)
  • Amy Varela (Derwood, Maryland) - Senior (Vault, Bars, Beam)
Rutgers University Scarlet Knights:
  • Alexandra Belvis (Hinsdale, Illinois) - Senior (Vault, Beam)
  • Melanie Brother (Crofton, Maryland) - Senior
  • Danielle D'Elia (Colts Neck, New Jersey) - Junior
  • Alexis Gunzelman (Tabernacle, New Jersey) - Sophomore
  • Anastasia Halbig (Schwenksville, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Leigh Heinbaugh (Sicklerville, New Jersey) - Graduate
  • Emma Hoffman (Union, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Alexandria Ivol (Woolwich Township, New Jersey) - Sophomore
  • Jayne Jeffreys (Jackson, New Jersey) - Junior
  • Danae Johnson (Silver Spring, Maryland) - Senior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Luisa Leal (Cali, Colombia) - Sophomore
  • Kayla Mercado (Phillipsburg, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Madeline Meyer (Hinsdale South, Illinois) - Junior (Bars, Beam)
  • Holly Murray (Harrisburg, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Nicole Romano (Livingston, New Jersey) - Junior
  • Nicole Schwartz (Somerset, New Jersey) - Senior (Beam)
  • Sara Skammer (Dallas, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Alyssa Straub (Nazareth, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Emma-Rose Trentacosti (Ridgefield Park, New Jersey) - Junior
  • Jenna Zito (Rockaway, New Jersey) - Junior
San Jose State University Spartans:
  • Jasmin Alexander (Moorpark, California) - Freshman
  • Patricia Aubel (Livermore, California) - Freshman (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Kiley Field (San Jose, California) - Freshman
  • Julia Greer (San Diego, California) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Dannon Gregory (Glendale, Arizona) - Freshman
  • Cami Guyer (Fall City, Washington) - Freshman
  • Cassandra Harrison (Edmonton, Alberta) - Sophomore
  • Gabrielle Kambur (Novato, California) - Freshman (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Victoria Lark (Corona, California) - Junior (Beam, Floor)
  • Aubrey Lee (Reno, Nevada) - Senior
  • Casey McCord (The Woodlands, Texas) - Senior
  • Alyssa Montalban (Stockton, California) - Freshman
  • Tauny Shearer (Rancho Cucamonga, California) - Freshman
  • Karlene Simon (Modesto, California) - Junior
  • Alyssa Telles-Nolan (Albuquerque, New Mexico) - Junior
  • Katie Valleau (San Diego, California) - Senior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Thomasina Wallace (Pomona, California) - Senior
  • Kristie Wei (Basking Ridge, New Jersey) - Freshman (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Samantha Wong (San Francisco, California) - Senior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
Southeastern Missouri State University Redhawks:

Southern Utah University Thunderbirds:
  • Jamie Armijo (Chandler, Arizona) - Freshman
  • Rochelle Bernier (Edmonton, Alberta) - Freshman
  • Brooke Cersosimo (Mitchell, South Dakota) - Senior
  • Michaela Chernoch (Naples, Florida) - Junior
  • Alyssa Click (Vancouver, Washington) - Junior
  • Ana Jaworski (Los Altos, California) - Freshman
  • Lauren Jeffrey (Kingwood, Texas) - Senior
  • Brittney Jensen (Layton, Utah) - Freshman
  • Caitlin Kennedy (Temple, Texas) - Junior
  • Rebecca Moore (Iowa City, Iowa) - Sophomore
  • Anna Schumacher (Green Bay, Wisconsin) - Senior
  • Carly Sigler (Phoenix, Arizona) - Freshman
  • Stacey Sorensen (The Woodlands, Texas) - Freshman
Stanford University Cardinals:
  • Alex Archer (Newport Beach, California) - Freshman
  • Alyssa Brown (Oakville, Ontario) - Senior
  • Nicole Dayton (Grand Rapids, Michigan) - Junior
  • Pauline Hanset (Knoxville, Tennessee) - Freshman
  • Ivana Hong (Allen, Texas) - Freshman
  • Lucy Meyer (St Paul, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • Ashley Morgan (Danville, California) - Junior
  • Shona Morgan (Melbourne, Australia) - Sophomore
  • Nicole Pechanec (Phillipsburg, New Jersey) - Senior
  • Jenny Peter (Lincoln, Nebraska) - Senior
  • Samantha Shapiro (Los Angeles, California) - Freshman
  • Amanda Spinner (Danville, California) - Sophomore
  • Rebecca Wing (Farmborough, England) - Freshman
Temple University Owls:
  • Jean Alban (Springfield, Massachusetts) - Junior
  • Alexis Arena (Springfield, Massachusetts) - Freshman
  • Sylvie Borschel (Springfield, Virginia) - Sophomore
  • Arielle Burris (McAlisterville, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Katie Canning (Billerica, Massachusetts) - Graduate
  • Lauren Capone (Oreland, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Brittanie DeMeno (Staten Island, New York) - Sophomore
  • Brianna Ferdinandi (Clark, New Jersey) - Sophomore
  • Alexandra Forcucci (Fort Mill, South Carolina) - Freshman
  • Ebone Grant (Silver Spring, Maryland) - Junior
  • Jasmine Johnson (Smithtown, New York) - Sophomore
  • Natalie Kahler (Upper Arlington, Ohio) - Junior
  • Michelle Lynn (Blue Bell, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Taylor Rakus (Dowingtown, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Natali Ruzich (Hillsdale, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Nicole Salnikov (Parsippany, New Jersey) - Sophomore
  • Cheyenne Stickel (Hellertown, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Alexandra Uscatu (Montclair, New Jersey) - Senior
  • Stephanie Verry (Lowell, Massachusetts) - Freshman
  • Margaret Walch (Cranford, New Jersey) - Junior
  • Kaity Watson (Newark Valley, New York) - Senior
  • Corrine Williams (Newark, Delaware) - Senior
  • Lindsey Yeager (Reading, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Heather Zaniewski (Sandwich, Massachusetts) - Sophomore
Towson University Tigers:
  • Allison Antenucci (Plymouth Meeting, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Maria Braune (Clarksburg, Maryland) - Junior
  • Kacy Catanzaro (Belleville, New Jersey) - Senior
  • Macalla Curtis (Kennett Square, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Alexa Davis (Etters, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Alyssa Dittman (Bechtsville, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Avis Hixon (Leesburg, Virginia) - Senior
  • Lindsay Poplaski (Brick, New Jersey) - Senior
  • Britney Russell (Gilbertsville, Pennsylvania) - Junior
  • Kady Sullivan (Walpole, Massachusetts) - Senior
Utah State University Aggies:
  • Breyanna Aufiero (Sparks, Nevada) - Freshman
  • Kaitlyn Betts (Canton, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Ashley Follett (American Fork, Utah) - Freshman
  • Haley Hogan (Centreville, Utah) - Senior
  • Rebecca Holliday (Orange, California) - Senior
  • Paige Jones (Smithville, Missouri) - Sophomore
  • Sarah Landes (Edmond, Oklahoma) - Freshman
  • Brittney Mackins (Allentown, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Kristen Meyers (Smithville, Missouri) - Freshman
  • Susie Miller (Fair Oaks, California) - Freshman
  • Amelia Montoya (Mission Viejo, California) - Junior
  • Christina Nye (North Logan, Utah) - Sophomore
  • Jenna Saxton (Mooresville, North Carolina) - Freshman
  • Rachel Vaske (Hugo, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • Samantha Wagner (Batavia, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Amanda Watamaniuk (Centerville, Ohio) - Junior 
University of Utah Utes:
  • Cortni Beers (Tulsa, Oklahoma) - Senior
  • Georgia Dabritz (Newburyport, Massachusetts) - Freshman
  • Nansy Damianova (Montreal, Quebec) - Sophomore
  • Lia Del Priore (Center Valley, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Kailah Delaney (Yorba Linda, California) - Freshman
  • Hailee Hansen (Bountiful, Utah) - Sophomore
  • Fumina Kobayashi (Salt Lake City, Utah) - Junior
  • Mary Beth Lofgren (Salt Lake City, Utah) - Sophomore
  • Kassandra Lopez (Tucson, Artizona) - Freshman
  • Corrie Lothrop (Danvers, Massachusetts) - Sophomore
  • Stephanie McAllister (Indianapolis, Indiana) - Senior
  • Kyndal Robarts (San Marcos, Texas) - Senior
  • Victoria Shanley (Colorado Springs, Colorado) - Sophomore
  • Becky Tutka (Upper Black Eddy, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Tory Wilson (Albuquerque, New Mexico) - Freshman
University of Washington Huskies:
  • Hatsune Akaogi (Cupertino, California) - RS Junior
  • Paige Bixler (Rowlett, Texas) - Junior
  • Amanda Cline (Aurora, Colorado) - Senior
  • Ruby Engreitz (Kirkland, Washington) - Senior
  • Anna Epps (Mill Creek, Washington) - RS Junior
  • McKenzie Fechter (Mequon, Wisconsin) - Freshman
  • Doris Lynk (Chandler, Arizona) - Freshman
  • Jaclyn McCartin (West Covina, California) - Freshman
  • Madison Podlucky (Redmond, Washington) - Freshman
  • Lauren Rogers (Plains, Pennsylvania) - Junior
  • Kylie Sharp (Herriman, Utah) - Junior 
  • Phoebe Tham (North Vancouver, British Columbia) - Junior
  • Aliza Vaccher (Eugene, Oregon) - Sophomore
  • Megan Whitney (Mesa, Arizona) - Junior

US Air Force Falcons: 
  • Emily Bucher (Fond du Lac, Wisconsin) - Sophomore
  • Elaina Cammarata (Cary, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Lindsay Ebel (Highlands Ranch, Colorado) - Freshman 
  • Laura Fauss (Santa Rosa, California) - Sophomore
  • Linnaea Hance (Naperville, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Jessica Hanner (Owasso, Oklahoma) - Sophomore
  • Katie Hawthorne (Forney, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Samantha Jones (Sewell, New Jersey) - Senior
  • Jen Larsen (St Paul, Minnesota) - Sophomore 
  • Kim McRobbie (Rowlett, Texas) - Freshman
  • Melanie Ortiz (Suffern, New York) - Sophomore 
  • Alexandra Stych (North Oaks, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Jessica Wallander (Dallas, Texas) - Freshman 

West Virginia University Mountaineers:
  • Parker Beattie (Richmond, Virginia) - Freshman
  • Reilly Beattie (Richmond, Virginia) - Freshman
  • Makenzie Bristol (Prosper, Texas) - Sophomore
  • Amanda Carpenter (Lancaster, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Beth Deal (Parkersburg, West Virginia) - Freshman
  • Chelsea Goldschrafe (Franklin Lakes, New Jersey) -  Junior
  • Dayah Haley (Pasadena, Maryland) - Freshman
  • Jamie Judge (Kenna, West Virginia) - Freshman 
  • Tina Maloney (Hanover, Indiana) - Senior
  • Kaylyn Millick (Washington, Pennsylvania) - Junior
  • Alaska Richardson (Dayton, Ohio) - Junior
  • Nicole Roach (South Lyon, Michigan) - Senior
  • Lia Salzano (Centerville, Virginia) - Freshman
  • Hope Sloanhoffer (Cornwall, New York) - Sophomore
  • Erica Smith (Blue Springs, Missouri) - Sophomore
  • Maci Sump (Lansing, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Bethany Yurko (Cumberland, Maryland) - Sophomore
Western Michigan University Broncos:
  • Katlin Abbs (Sturgis, Michigan) - Junior (Vault, Bars)
  • Brittany Adams (Fond du Lac, Wisconsin) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Michelle Adams (Fond du Lac, Wisconsin) - Freshman
  • Lauren Bledsoe (Shelby Township, Michigan) - Sophomore
  • Hannah Brooks (Grand Rapids, Michigan) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Cepeda Carter (Ypsilanti, Michigan) - Senior
  • Sheila Dible (Findlay, Ohio) - Senior (Vault, Floor)
  • Stacy Kramer (Ooltewah, Tennessee) - Senior (Beam, Floor)
  • Alexis Moore (Essexville, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Caroline O'Brien (Loveland, Ohio) - Junior
  • Shelby Pflug (Grayslake, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Kristen Seidowski (DeWitt, Michigan) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Kelsey Turnquist (Novi, Michigan) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Brynn Wienckowski (Aurora, Illinois) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Lindsey Wienckowski (Aurora, Illinois) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Sarah Wright (Cabery, Illinois) - Junior (Bars, Beam)
  • Taylor Zondervan (Schoolcraft, Michigan) - Senior
College of William and Mary Tribe:
  • Caitlyn Cook Furr (Poquoson, Virginia) - Junior (Bars, Beam)
  • Lacy Cummings (Westfield, New Jersey) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Katie Durst (Chantilly, Virginia) - Sophomore
  • Breanna Gawron (Southport, North Carolina) - Freshman
  • Larson Lasek (Midlothian, Virginia) - Sophomore
  • Maggie Lundeen (St Charles, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Allie Marko (Strongsville, Ohio) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Kristin Milardo (Colorado Springs, Colorado) - Senior
  • Lindsey Nichol (Yorktown, Virginia) - Junior (Vault, Beam)
  • Jessica Pritchard (Gibsonia, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Stacia Ruse (Poland, Ohio) - Freshman
  • Brandy Stover (New Albany, Indiana) - Freshman
  • Molly Walsh (Zebulon, North Carolina) - Junior
  • Jennifer Ware (Virginia Beach, Virginia) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Carleigh Wrobel (Ashburn, Virginia) - Freshman
Yale University Bulldogs:
  • Lindsay Andsager (Naperville, Illinois) - Junior
  • Brianna Chrisman (San Jose, California) - Freshman
  • Tara Feld (Buffalo Grove, Illinois) - Junior
  • Stephanie Goldstein (Plano, Texas) - Junior
  • Maren Hopkins (Nivot, Colorado) - Sophomore
  • Joyce Li (Palo Alto, California) - Freshman
  • Katherine Lucas (Clermont, Florida) - Freshman
  • Ashley O'Connor (New Milford, Connecticut) - Sophomore
  • Nicole Tay (Singapore) - Sophomore
  • Tabitha Tay (Singapore) - Sophomore
  • Morgan Traina (Stevenson Ranch, California) - Freshman
  • Talis Trevino (Marietta, Georgia) - Senior
  • Mia Yabut (Nashville, Tennessee) - Senior 
DIVISION II:
University of Bridgeport Purple Knights:



Seattle Pacific University Falcons:



Southern Connecticut State University Southern Owls:
  • Rebecca Brady (Hampstead, New Hampshire) - Junior
  • Bailey Brumbach (Macungie, Pennsylvania) - Junior
  • Meghan Cole (Jackson, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Nina Daughrity (Marietta, Georgia) - Sophomore
  • Brianna Ecklof (Howell, New Jersey) - Sophomore
  • Gabriella Hude (Plantation, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Jenny Kaufman (Lido Beach, New York) - Freshman
  • Jessica Kiback (Newington, Connecticut) - Senior
  • Stephanie Kuska (Mohnton, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Alanna Laecca (Bethel, Connecticut) - Senior
  • Ashley McQuade (Sayerville, New Jersey) - Junior
  • Samantha Menichini (Shavertown, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Mallory Miller (Southbury, Connecticut) - Senior
  • Deni Morgan (Sarasota, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Kaitlyn O'Brien (Rochester, New Hampshire) - Sophomore
  • Kirby Pallis (Pepperell, Massachusetts) - Sophomore
  • Taylor Rohrbaugh (Spring Grove, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Chelcie Rosborough (Severn, Maryland) - Freshman
  • Emily Shelton (Haverhill, Massachusetts) - Freshman
Texas Women's University Pioneers:
  • Rashonda Cannie (Killeen, Texas) - Senior
  • Courtney Cochefski (Chicago, Illinois) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Victoria Cochefski (Chicago, Illinois) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Kristie Costa (Flower Mound, Texas) - Senior (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Kristin Edwards (St Paul, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Cailee Ellsworth (Allen, Texas) - Freshman
  • Marcella Fallon (Richardson, Texas) - Senior
  • Sara Grunert (Woodridge, Illinois) - Junior
  • Brittany Johnson (Houston, Texas) - Junior
  • Spencer Jones (Denton, Texas) - Freshman
  • Kayla Jones (Indian Trail, North Carolina) - Freshman
  • Chaynade Knowles (North Delta, British Columbia) - Senior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Bethany Larimer (Carrollton, Texas) - Junior 
  • Margaret Mayfield (Garland, Texas) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Brittany Montalbano (Frisco, Texas) - Junior
  • Paisley Read (Roy, Utah) - Sophomore
  • Stephanie Repp (Albuquerque, New Mexico) -Freshman
  • Amy Winczura (Eagle River, Alaska) - Junior
West Chester University Golden Rams:
  • Alli Aquila (Sinking Spring, Pennsylvania) - Senior
  • Lauren Bilenki (Schnecksville, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Lindsey Britt (Brick, New Jersey) - Senior (Bars, Floor)
  • Merrissa Curtis (Kennett, Pennsylvania) - Junior (Beam, Floor)
  • Paige Griffin (Philadelphia, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Kaley LaFleur (Seminole, Florida) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Karen Laskaris (Collegeville, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam)
  • Amanda Lentz (Boyertown, Pennsylvania) - Junior (Beam)
  • Sarah Lorish (Wyomissing, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
  • Jessica Macay (South Brunswick, New Jersey) - Sophomore (Beam, Floor)
  • Amber Miller (Sicklerville, New Jersey) - Senior (Bars, Beam)
  • Rachel Pearson (Birdsboro, Pennsylvania) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Stephanie Plaugher (Landsdale, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Melissa Prisco (Old Bridge, New Jersey) - Freshman
  • Cassandra Ringer (Beaver, Pennsylvania) - Sophomore
  • Stephanie Schuler (Purcellville, Virginia) - Freshman
  • Emily Seigel (Reistertown, Maryland) - Sophomore
  • Erin Simon (Skillman, New Jersey) - Senior
  • Melissa Voskian (Brielle, New Jersey) - Junior (Vault, Floor)
DIVISION III:
Gustavus Adolphus College:

  • Kayln Botzet (Maple Grove, Minnesota) - Freshman (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Amanda Christensen (Albany, Minnesota) - Junior (Beam, Floor)
  • Alyssa Ciatti (Monticello, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Lauren Del Core (Omaha, Nebraska) - Junior (Vault)
  • Paige Dieleman (Washington, Iowa) - Sophomore
  • Tiffany Etterman (East Gull Lake, Minnesota) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Ashley Greeder (Mahtomedi, Minnesota) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Brittany Hancock (Anchorage, Alaska) - Sophomore
  • Kacie Kohler (Hugo, Minnesota) - Freshman (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Bo LaFountaine (St Cloud, Minnesota) - Freshman (Vault, Floor)
  • Kaitlyn Lang (Sioux Falls, South Dakota) - Freshman (Uneven Bars)
  • Maren Lodge (Coon Rapids, Minnesota) - Senior (Beam, Floor)
  • Kacy Lorber (Ashland, Wisconsin) - Sophomore
  • Michayla Nelson (Mantorville, Minnesota) - Freshman 
  • Samantha Opsahl (Forest Lake, Minnesota) - Junior 
  • Jamie Ries (Monticello, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • Hillary Sabourin (Gatineau, Quebec) - Freshman 
  • Alina Stevenson (North Bend, Oregon) - Senior (Vault, Floor)
  • Shelby Winzent (Golden, Colorado) - Junior
  • Amanda Woodhull (Minnetonka, Minnesota) - Senior (Vault, Beam)
  • Bailey Zeinert (Oshkosh, Wisconsin) - Junior
Hamline University Pipers:

Ithaca College Bombers:

Rhode Island College Anchormen:

  • Cory Bridges (Foxboro, Massachusetts) - Freshman
  • Kate Bachelder (Portsmouth, New Hampshire) - Senior
  • Sarah Chrane (Rochester, New Hampshire) - Senior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Fallon Connolly (Weymouth, Massachusetts) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Caitlin Elliott (Marlton, New Jersey) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Angela Gargano (Byram, New Jersey) - Junior
  • Melanie Goes (East Providence, Rhode Island) - Junior (Vault, Bars)
  • Jamie Krywinski (Toms River, New Jersey) - Freshman (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Courtney Mailloux (Nashua, New Hampshire) - Sophomore
  • Ashley Mertens (Wakefield, Rhode Island) - Freshman
  • Jessica Mushinsky (Shrewsbury, Massachusetts) - Freshman
  • Mary Ocel (North Attleboro, Massachusetts) - Freshman
  • Ashley Ravo (Cranston, Rhode Island) - Freshman (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Courtney Saucier (Coventry, Rhode Island) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)

Springfield College Pride:

  • Brittany Baglow (Amherst, Massachusetts) - Junior
  • Nicole Cardonna (Lynnfield, Massachusetts) - Freshman (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Abby Clark (Holderness, New Hampshire) - Freshman 
  • Carly Flynn (Franklin, Massachusetts) - Senior
  • Megan German (Spencer, Massachusetts) - Senior (Bars, Floor)
  • Annmarie Graziosa (Eastchester, New York) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor) 
  • Jennifer Habeeb (Peabody, Massachusetts) - Sophomore
  • Kristina Lantos (Norton, Massachusetts) - Senior (Vault, Beam)
  • Sarah Libuda (White River Junction, Vermont) - Freshman (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Michelle Markel (Torrington, Connecticut) - Freshman (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Rachel Mattison (Andover, Massachusetts) - Freshman (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Keelen O'Connell (Pembroke, Massachusetts) - Sophomore (Bars, Beam)
  • Sarah Perry (Collinsville, Illinois) - Freshman
  • Lauren Pocius (Wallingford, Connecticut) - Freshman
  • Morgan Whitehead (Darien, Connecticut) - Freshman
State University of New York - Brockport Golden Eagles:

  • Casey Addis (Williamstown, New Jersey) - Sophomore (Beam, Floor)
  • Heidi Beckerich (Indianapolis, Indiana) - Sophomore
  • Cindy Briggs (Norwich, Connecticut) - Freshman
  • Amanda Carney (Walpole, Massachusetts) - Freshman (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Colleen Chahbazi (Flushing, Michigan) - Senior (Beam, Floor)
  • Kilieigh  Chapman (Gansevoort, New York) - Senior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Kathryn Coghlan (Wappingers Falls, New York) - Sophomore
  • Phoebe Cook (Boca Raton, Florida) - Sophomore
  • Lexi DuCharme (Rexford, New York) - Freshman (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Haylee Garrick (Myrtle Beach, South Carolina) - Freshman (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Meagan Haberer (Orchard Park, New York) - Freshman (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Taryn Kateridge (Medford, New York) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Lexi King (Glendale, Arizona) - Sophomore
  • Connie Kung (Slingerlands, New York) - Freshman
  • Elizabeth Levy (Glen Allan, Virginia) - Junior
  • Natalie Manga (Fresh Meadows, New York) - Freshman (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Karina Marks (Lexington Park, Maryland) - Freshman
  • Kelcie Morris (Hagerstown, Maryland) - Junior
  • Stephanie Pastorelli (Whitesboro, New York) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Danielle Perry (Columbus, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Gabrielle Petitto (Selden New York) - Sophomore (Vault, Floor)
  • Jessica Rockafellow (Grand Blanc, Michigan) - Sophomore
  • Samantha Spaid (Green Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Olivia Sylvestro (Palm City, Florida) - Freshman
  • Taylor Wierzba (Hamburg, New York) - Senior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
State University of New York - Cortland:

Ursinus College:

Wilson College:

Winona State University:

  • Brooke Baures (Cameron, Wisconsin) - Freshman
  • Laura Fabian (New Brighton, Minnesota) - Junior (Vault, Floor)
  • Anna Gleason (Shoreview, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Shelby Hikemann (Lincoln, Nebraska) - Freshman
  • Sabrina Hoover (Rogers, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Jena Jondahl (Elk River, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • Hannah Krzmarzick (St George, Utah) - Freshman
  • Chelsea Lindeman (Cedar, Minnesota) - Senior (Beam, Floor) 
  • Kimberly Miske (Anoka, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Melanee Pfautz (Andover, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Kaci Platz (Blaine, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • Autumn Robinson (Becker, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Katie Seehusen (St Cloud, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • Ashley Shuck (Lenexa, Kansas) - Freshman
  • Samantha Smith (Brainerd, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Danielle Thenell (Littleton, Colorado) - Freshman
  • Samantha Williams (Crawfordsville, Indiana) - Senior (Beam, Floor)
  • Jenna Woelfel (Annandale, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • Stephanie Wolton (Long Grove, Illinois) - Junior
  • Morgan Wolff (Maple Lake, Minnesota) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)
University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire BluGolds:

  • RachelAnn Anderson (Maple Grove, Minnesota) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Olivia Aschenbrenner (Cedarburg, Wisconsin) - Sophomore
  • Rachel Behmer (Maple Grove, Minnesota) - Junior (Bars)
  • Lexi Burnikel (Winona, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • Taylor Custer (Hudson, Ohio) - Freshman
  • Diana Eisenberg (Green Bay, Wisconsin) - Senior (Vault, Beam)
  • Ali Farmer (Roseville, Minnesota) - Freshman (Beam, Floor)
  • Morgan Goris (White Bear Lake, Minnesota) - Sophomore (Beam, Floor)
  • Karla Hagen (Chaseburg, Wisconsin) - Sophomore
  • Claire Johnson (Eagan, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Kelsie Long (Apple Valley, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Michaela McCamey (Dayton, Ohio) - Sophomore
  • Molly Novorolsky (Elburn, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Lanai Peer (Prior Lake, Minnesota) - Junior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Ashley Relopez (New Hope, Minnesota) - Junior (Vault, Floor)
  • Megan Saiko (Roseville, Minnesota) - Freshman (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Danielle Schultzetenberg (Maple Grove, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Molly Senske (Eden Prairie, Minnesota) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Cece Solem (Mendota Heights, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Carlee Toddes (Philadelphia, Pennsylvania) - Freshman
University of Wisconsin - La Crosse Eagles:

  • Jen Andersen (Rolling Meadows, Minnesota) - Junior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Ali Berry (Spring Lake, Minnesota) - Freshman (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Christa Booman (Spring Grove, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • Rachel Budelier (Davenport, Iowa) - Senior
  • Kristen Buschke (Brookfield, Wisconsin) - Sophomore
  • Taylor Cochran (Ballwin, Missouri) - Junior
  • Karinne Couture (Appleton, Wisconsin) - Freshman (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Emily Dinse (Oshkosh, Wisconsin) - Junior
  • Kelsie Eckdahl (Brooklyn Park, Minnesota) - Freshman (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Kelli Ann Gyotoku (Pearl City, Hawaii) - Sophomore
  • Jessica Herrmann (New Berlin, Wisconsin) - Junior
  • Kahlynn Hunt (Muskego, Wisconsin) - Senior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Kjirsten Jacobson (Eagan, Minnesota) - Senior
  • Tegan Oare (Medina, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Katie Palluck (Eagan, Minnesota) - Freshman
  • Rachel Riesterer (Germantown, Wisconsin) - Freshman
  • Katrina Schuch (Janesville, Minnesota) - Senior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Morgan Shene (Kansas City, Missouri) - Sophomore
  • Jamie Shervey (Rice Lake, Wisconsin) - Senior
  • Jenna Swails (Algonquin, Illinois) - Senior
  • Kelsi Vomacka (Perham, Minnesota) - Freshman 
University of Wisconsin - Oshkosh Titans:

University of Wisconsin - Stout Blue Devils:
  • Cora Bagoli (Nashville, Tennessee) - Sophomore
  • Kristen Barra (Peoria, Illinois) - Freshman (Floor, Beam)
  • Genna Boeckmann (St Cloud, Minnesota) - Junior (Vault, Bars)
  • Kaitlynn Christensen (Ottawa, Illinois) - Sophomore
  • Brittany DeZiel (Rogers, Minnesota) - Sophomore
  • Natasha Hansen (Bloomington, Minnesota) - Freshman (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Heather Harmeyer (Milwaukee, Wisconsin) - Senior (Bars, Beam, Floor)
  • Chloe Hustad (Wellington, Florida) - Freshman
  • Jenna Lensing (Little Canada, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Brandi McSweeney (Marshfield, Missouri) - Freshman
  • Ashley Nelson (Itasca, Illinois) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam)
  • Liz Peters (LaGrange, Illinois) - Sophomore (Vault, Bars)
  • Katherine Prouty (Tigard, Oregon) - Freshman
  • Karina Schaub (Lakeland, Minnesota) - Senior (Vault, Bars, Beam)
  • Madison Sevilla (Stillwater, Minnesota) - Freshman (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Megan Soland (Rochester, Minesota) - Freshman (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Kayla Widmar (Lakeville, Minnesota) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Vanessa Zahratka (Lakeville, Minnesota) - Junior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Tara Zimmerman (Forest Lake, Minnesota) - Freshman (Vault, Beam, Floor)
University of Wisconsin - Whitewater Warhawks:
  • Leah Applin (Brooklyn  Park, Minnesota) - Senior (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Cierra Collica (Kentwood, Michigan) - Freshman
  • Lauren Corrigan (Clarksville, Tennessee) - Senior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Allyse Dieringer (Germantown, Wisconsin) - Sophomore
  • Katrin Finch (Boise, Idaho) - Senior
  • Cami Gilman (Lee's Summit, Missouri) - Freshman
  • Morgan Hadley (LaGrange, Illinois) - Junior
  • Vicky Hammond (Oswego, Illinois) - Sophomore (Vault, Beam, Floor)
  • Jen McKiernan (Tinley Park, Illinois) - Freshman 
  • Steffani Meusburger (Highlands Ranch, Colorado) - Sophomore
  • Annie Mix (Olive Branch, Mississippi) - Senior
  • Rachel Moldovan (St. Louis, Missouri) - Senior (Vault, Bars, Floor)
  • Ashlee Perkins (Piperton, Tennessee) - Freshman
  • Kathryn Thompson (Kingsport, Tennessee) - Junior
  • Kaitlyn Weber (Kansas City, Missouri) - Sophomore
  • Alexis Williams (Marietta, Georgia) - Freshman
  • Siri Wischmann (Delano, Minnesota) - Junior
  • Mary Kate Young (Lawrenceville, Georgia) - Junior

You Might Also Like

0 comments