Start List - Senior WAG Euros Qualification

10:54 PM

Here are the start lists for today's Senior qualifications in Brussels.

SUBDIVISION I (STARTING AT 10AM LOCAL TIME)
ROTATION ONE:
ITALY (VAULT):

  • Vanessa Ferrari 
  • Erika Fasana (2 VAULTS)
  • Carlotta Ferlito
  • Francesca Deagostini 
  • Giorgia Campana 
DENMARK/ROMANIA (UNEVEN BARS):
  • Mia Furu (DEN)
  • Laerke Andersen (DEN)
  • Michelle Lauritsen (DEN)
  • Yasmin El-Dabagh (DEN)
  • Mathilde Kirk (DEN)
  • Diana Laura Bulimar (ROU)
  • Larisa Andreea Iordache (ROU)
  • Raluca Oana Haidu (ROU)
  • Sandra Raluca Izbasa (ROU)
  • Catalina Ponor (ROU)
AUSTRIA/RUSSIA (BALANCE BEAM):
  • Barbara Gasser (AUT)
  • Katharina Fa (AUT)
  • Elisa Haemmerle (AUT)
  • Jasmin Mader (AUT)
  • Anastasia Sidorova (RUS)
  • Anastasia Grishina (RUS)
  • Victoria Komova (RUS)
  • Aliya Mustafina (RUS)
  • Maria Paseka (RUS)
POLAND/CROATIA (FLOOR):
  • Katarzyna Jurkowska (POL)
  • Monika Frandofert (POL)
  • Marta Pihan-Kulesza (POL)
  • Joanna Litewka (POL)
  • Ema Kajic (CRO)
  • Tijana Tkalcec (CRO)
  • Tina Erceg (CRO)
  • Stella Petran (CRO)
  • Dina Madir (CRO)
ROTATION TWO:
POLAND/CROATIA (VAULT):
  • Joanna Litewka (POL)
  • Katarzyna Jurkowska (POL)
  • Marta Pihan-Kulesza (POL)
  • Monika Frandofert (POL)
  • Tina Erceg (CRO)
  • Ema Kajic (CRO) (2 VAULTS)
  • Tijana Tkalcec (CRO) (2 VAULTS)
  • Stella Petran (CRO)
  • Dina Madir (CRO)
ITALY (UNEVEN BARS):
  • Erika Fasana 
  • Vanessa Ferrari
  • Giorgia Campana
  • Francesca Deagostini 
  • Carlotta Ferlito
DENMARK/ROMANIA (BALANCE BEAM):
  • Mathilde Kirk (DEN)
  • Yasmin El-Dabagh (DEN)
  • Mia Furu (DEN)
  • Laerke Andersen (DEN)
  • Michelle Lauritsen (DEN)
  • Diana Laura Bulimar (ROU)
  • Larisa Andreea Iordache (ROU)
  • Catalina Ponor (ROU)
  • Sandra Raluca Izbasa (ROU)
  • Raluca Oana Haidu (ROU)
AUSTRIA/RUSSIA (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Jasmin Mader (AUT)
  • Katharina Fa (AUT)
  • Elisa Haemmerle (AUT)
  • Barbara Gasser (AUT)
  • Anastasia Sidorova (RUS)
  • Aliya Mustafina (RUS)
  • Anastasia Grishina (RUS)
  • Maria Paseka (RUS)
  • Victoria Komova (RUS)
ROTATION THREE:
AUSTRIA/RUSSIA (VAULT):
  • Elisa Haemmerle (AUT)
  • Jasmin Mader (AUT) (2 VAULTS)
  • Barbara Gasser (AUT)
  • Katharina Fa (AUT)
  • Anastasia Grishina (RUS) (2 VAULTS)
  • Maria Paseka (RUS) (2 VAULTS)
  • Aliya Mustafina (RUS)
  • Anastasia Sidorova (RUS) 
  • Victoria Komova (RUS)
POLAND/CROATIA (UNEVEN BARS):
  • Katarzyna Jurkowska (POL)
  • Monika Frandofert (POL)
  • Marta Pihan-Kulesza (POL)
  • Joanna Litewka (POL)
  • Dina Madir (CRO)
  • Stella Petran (CRO)
  • Tina Erceg (CRO)
  • Tijana Tkalcec (CRO)
  • Ema Kajic (CRO)
ITALY (BALANCE BEAM):
  • Erika Fasana
  • Francesca Deagostini
  • Carlotta Ferlito
  • Giorgia Campana 
  • Vanessa Ferrari
DENMARK/ROMANIA (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Mathilde Kirk (DEN)
  • Laerke Andersen (DEN)
  • Mia Furu (DEN)
  • Michelle Lauritsen (DEN)
  • Yasmin El-Dabagh (DEN)
  • Diana Laura Bulimar (ROU)
  • Catalina Ponor (ROU)
  • Larisa Andreea Iordache (ROU)
  • Sandra Raluca Izbasa (ROU)
  • Raluca Oana Haidu (ROU)
ROTATION FOUR:
DENMARK/ROMANIA (VAULT):
  • Mathilde Kirk (DEN)
  • Mia Furu (DEN) (2 VAULTS)
  • Michelle Lauritsen (DEN) (2 VAULTS)
  • Laerke Andersen (DEN)
  • Yasmin El-Dabagh (DEN)
  • Catalina Ponor (ROU)
  • Larisa Andreea Iordache (ROU)
  • Sandra Raluca Izbasa (ROU) (2 VAULTS)
  • Raluca Oana Haidu (ROU)
  • Diana Laura Bulimar (ROU)
AUSTRIA/RUSSIA (UNEVEN BARS):
  • Katharina Fa (AUT)
  • Jasmin Mader (AUT)
  • Elisa Haemmerle (AUT)
  • Barbara Gasser (AUT)
  • Anastasia Grishina (RUS)
  • Aliya Mustafina (RUS)
  • Victoria Komova (RUS)
  • Maria Paseka (RUS)
  • Anastasia Sidorova (RUS)
POLAND/CROATIA (BALANCE BEAM):
  • Marta Pihan-Kulesza (POL)
  • Monika Frandofert (POL)
  • Katarzyna Jurkowska (POL)
  • Joanna Litewka (POL)
  • Dina Madir (CRO)
  • Stella Petran (CRO)
  • Tina Erceg (CRO)
  • Tijana Tkalcec (CRO)
  • Ema Kajic (CRO)
ITALY (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Carlotta Ferlito
  • Vanessa Ferrari
  • Erika Fasana
  • Francesca Deagostini
  • Giorgia Campana
SUBDIVISION TWO (STARTING AT 12.10PM LOCAL TIME):
ROTATION ONE:
BELGIUM/PORTUGAL (VAULT):
  • Gaelle Mys (BEL)
  • Terri Grand'ry (BEL)
  • Julie Croket (BEL)
  • Eline Vandersteen (BEL)
  • Lisa Verschueren (BEL)
  • Alexandra Choon (POR)
  • Ines Lopes Romero (POR)
  • Rita Oliveira (POR)
  • Ana Filipa Martins (POR)
  • Ekaterina Kislinskaya (POR)
TURKEY/GREAT BRITAIN (UNEVEN BARS):
  • Sema Fidel Aslan (TUR)
  • Demet Mutlu (TUR)
  • Goksu Uctas (TUR)
  • Ruby Harrold (GBR)
  • Rebecca Tunney (GBR)
  • Hannah Whelan (GBR)
  • Danusia Francis (GBR)
  • Jennifer Pinches (GBR)
SWITZERLAND/ICELAND (BALANCE BEAM):
  • Nadia Muelhauser (SUI)
  • Jessica Diacci (SUI)
  • Giulia Steingruber (SUI)
  • Sara Metzger (SUI)
  • Caterina Barloggio (SUI)
  • Johanna Jonasdottir (ISL)
  • Tiinna Odinsdottir (ISL)
  • Thelma Rut Hermannsdottir (ISL)
  • Hildur Olafsdottir (ISL)
  • Norma Robertsdottir (ISL)
FRANCE/SLOVENIA (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Marine Brevet (FRA)
  • Valentine Sabatou (FRA)
  • Anne Kuhm (FRA)
  • Youna Dufournet (FRA)
  • Sophia Serseri (FRA)
  • Ivana Kamnikar (SLO)
  • Adela Sajn (SLO)
  • Sasa Golob (SLO)
  • Teja Belak (SLO)
  • Fiona Novak (SLO)
ROTATION TWO:
FRANCE/SLOVENIA (VAULT):

  • Sophia Serseri (FRA)
  • Youna Dufournet (FRA) (2 VAULTS)
  • Anne Kuhm (FRA) (2 VAULTS)
  • Valentine Sabatou (FRA)
  • Marine Brevet (FRA)
  • Sasa Golob (SLO)
  • Adela Sajn (SLO)
  • Teja Belak (SLO) (2 VAULTS)
  • Fiona Novak (SLO)
  • Ivana Kamnikar (SLO)
BELGIUM/PORTUGAL (UNEVEN BARS):
  • Terri Grand'ry (BEL)
  • Lisa Verschueren (BEL)
  • Julie Croket (BEL)
  • Gaelle Mys (BEL)
  • Eline Vandersteen (BEL)
  • Ana Filipa Martins (POR)
  • Ekaterina Kislinskaya (POR)
  • Alexandra Choon (POR)
  • Rita Oliveira (POR)
  • Ines Lopes Romero (POR)
TURKEY/GREAT BRITAIN (BALANCE BEAM):
  • Sema Fidel Aslan (TUR)
  • Goksu Uctas (TUR)
  • Demet Mutlu (TUR)
  • Jennifer Pinches (GBR)
  • Danusia Francis (GBR)
  • Hannah Whelan (GBR)
  • Rebecca Tunney (GBR)
  • Ruby Harrold (GBR)
SWITZERLAND/ICELAND (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Nadia Muelhauser (SUI)
  • Giulia Steingruber (SUI)
  • Caterina Barloggio (SUI)
  • Jessica Diacci (SUI)
  • Sara Metzger (SUI)
  • Norma Robertsdottir (ISL)
  • Thelma Rut Hermannsdottir (ISL)
  • Hildur Olafsdottir (ISL)
  • Johanna Jonasdottir (ISL)
  • Tinna Odinsdottir (ISL)
ROTATION THREE:
SWITZERLAND/ICELAND (VAULT):
  • Nadia Muelhauser (SUI)
  • Sara Metzger (SUI)
  • Giulia Steingruber (SUI) (2 VAULTS)
  • Jessica Diacci (SUI)
  • Caterina Barloggio (SUI)
  • Hildur Olafsdottir (ISL)
  • Thelma Rut Hermannsdottir (ISL)
  • Norma Robertsdottir (ISL)
  • Johanna Jonasdottir (ISL)
  • Tinna Odinsdottir (ISL)
FRANCE/SLOVENIA (UNEVEN BARS):
  • Valentine Sabatou (FRA)
  • Anne Kuhm (FRA)
  • Youna Dufournet (FRA)
  • Sophia Serseri (FRA)
  • Marine Brevet (FRA)
  • Ivana Kamnikar (SLO)
  • Sasa Golob (SLO)
  • Fiona Novak (SLO)
  • Adela Sajn (SLO)
  • Teja Belak (SLO)
BELGIUM/PORTUGAL (BALANCE BEAM):
  • Eline Vandersteen (BEL)
  • Julie Croket (BEL)
  • Gaelle Mys (BEL)
  • Terri Grand'ry (BEL)
  • Lisa Verschueren (BEL)
  • Rita Oliveira (POR)
  • Alexandra Choon (POR)
  • Ana Filipa Martins (POR)
  • Ekaterina Kislinskaya (POR)
  • Ines Lopes Romero (POR)
TURKEY/GREAT BRITAIN (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Sema Fidel Aslan (TUR)
  • Goksu Uctas (TUR)
  • Demet Mutlu (TUR)
  • Jennifer Pinches (GBR)
  • Rebecca Tunney (GBR)
  • Hannah Whelan (GBR)
  • Ruby Harrold (GBR)
  • Danusia Francis (GBR)
ROTATION FOUR:
TURKEY/GREAT BRITAIN (VAULT):
  • Sema Fidel Aslan (TUR)
  • Goksu Uctas (TUR)
  • Demet Mutlu (TUR) (2 VAULTS)
  • Ruby Harrold (GBR)
  • Hannah Whelan (GBR)
  • Rebecca Tunney (GBR)
  • Danusia Francis (GBR)
  • Jennifer Pinches (GBR)
SWITZERLAND/ICELAND (UNEVEN BARS):
  • Nadia Muelhauser (SUI)
  • Jessica Diacci (SUI)
  • Giulia Steingruber (SUI)
  • Sara Metzger (SUI)
  • Caterina Barloggio (SUI)
  • Hildur Olafsdottir (ISL)
  • Tinna Odinsdottir (ISL)
  • Thelma Rut Hermannsdottir (ISL)
  • Johanna Jonasdottir (ISL)
  • Norma Robertsdottir (ISL)
FRANCE/SLOVENIA (BALANCE BEAM):
  • Sophia Serseri (FRA)
  • Anne Kuhm (FRA)
  • Youna Dufournet (FRA)
  • Marine Brevet (FRA)
  • Valentine Sabatou (FRA)
  • Sasa Golob (SLO)
  • Teja Belak (SLO)
  • Adela Sajn (SLO)
  • Fiona Novak (SLO)
  • Ivana Kamnikar (SLO)
BELGIUM/PORTUGAL (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Gaelle Mys (BEL)
  • Terri Grand'ry (BEL)
  • Julie Croket (BEL)
  • Eline Vandersteen (BEL)
  • Lisa Verschueren (BEL)
  • Ines Lopes Romero (POR)
  • Alexandra Choon (POR)
  • Ana Filipa Martins (POR)
  • Ekaterina Kislinskaya (POR)
  • Rita Oliveira (POR)
SUBDIVISION III (STARTING AT 3.15PM):
ROTATION ONE:
LITHUANIA/UKRAINE (VAULT):
  • Laura Svilpaite (LTU)
  • Ana Koniuchovaite (LTU) (2 VAULTS)
  • Yevheniya Cherniy (UKR) (2 VAULTS)
  • Mariya Livchikova (UKR)
  • Krystyna Sankova (UKR)
  • Alina Fomenko (UKR)
  • Nataliya Kononenko (UKR)
BELARUS/SPAIN (UNEVEN BARS):
  • Anastasiya Yekimenka (BLR)
  • Volha Makhautsova (BLR)
  • Nastassia Marachkouskaya (BLR)
  • Liliya Khaanh (BLR)
  • Alina Sotnikava (BLR)
  • Silvia Colussi Pelaez (ESP)
  • Maria Paula Vargas (ESP)
  • Ana Maria Izurieta (ESP)
  • Ainhoa Carmona Urbano (ESP)
  • Toya Rojas Pascual (ESP)
NORWAY/HUNGARY (BALANCE BEAM):
  • Nora Munkvold (NOR)
  • Silje Katrine Dahlby (NOR)
  • Tina Madeleine Larsen (NOR)
  • Haldis Naerum (NOR)
  • Laura Gombas (HUN)
  • Tunde Csillag (HUN)
  • Dorina Boczogo (HUN)
  • Luca Diveky (HUN)
CZECH REPUBLIC/ISRAEL (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Hadas Koren (ISR)
  • Nofar Cohen (ISR)
  • Valeriia Maksiuta (ISR)
  • Noam Blorian (ISR)
ROTATION TWO:
CZECH REPUBLIC/ISRAEL (VAULT):
  • Jana Sikulova (CZE) (2 VAULTS)
  • Noam Blorian (ISR)
  • Nofar Cohen (ISR)
  • Valeriia Maksiuta (ISR) (2 VAULTS)
  • Hadas Koren (ISR)
LITHUANIA/UKRAINE (UNEVEN BARS):
  • Ana Koniuchovaite (LTU)
  • Laura Svilpaite (LTU)
  • Mariya Livchikova (UKR)
  • Krsytyna Sankova (UKR)
  • Nataliya Kononenko (UKR)
  • Yevheniya Cherniy (UKR)
  • Alina Fomenko (UKR)
BELARUS/SPAIN (BALANCE BEAM):
  • Alina Sotnikava (BLR)
  • Volha Makhautsova (BLR)
  • Nastassia Marachkouskaya (BLR)
  • Liliya Khaanh (BLR)
  • Anastasiya Yekimenka (BLR)
  • Silvia Colussi Pelaez (ESP)
  • Maria Paula Vargas (ESP)
  • Ana Maria Izurieta (ESP)
  • Ainhoa Carmona Urbano (ESP)
  • Toya Rojas Pascual (ESP)
NORWAY/HUNGARY (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Silje Katrine Dahlby (NOR)
  • Haldis Naerum (NOR)
  • Tina Madeleine Larsen (NOR)
  • Nora Munkvold (NOR)
  • Laura Gombas (HUN)
  • Dorina Boczogo (HUN)
  • Tunde Csillag (HUN)
  • Luca Diveky (HUN)
ROTATION THREE:
NORWAY/HUNGARY (VAULT):
  • Haldis Naerum (NOR)
  • Silje Katrine Dahlby (NOR)
  • Tina Madeleine Larsen (NOR)
  • Nora Munkvold (NOR)
  • Luca Diveky (HUN)
  • Tunde Csillag (HUN) (2 VAULTS)
  • Dorina Boczogo (HUN) (2 VAULTS)
  • Laura Gombas (HUN)
CZECH REPUBLIC/ISRAEL (UNEVEN BARS):
  • Jana Sikulova (CZE)
  • Nofar Cohen (ISR)
  • Hadas Koren (ISR)
  • Valeriia Maksiuta (ISR)
  • Noam Blorian (ISR)
LITHUANIA/UKRAINE (BALANCE BEAM):
  • Laura Svilpaite (LTU)
  • Ana Koniuchovaite (LTU)
  • Yevheniya Cherniy (UKR)
  • Krystyna Sankova (UKR)
  • Mariya Livchikova (UKR)
  • Alina Fomenko (UKR)
  • Nataliya Kononenko (UKR)
BELARUS/SPAIN (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Volha Makhautsova (BLR)
  • Anastasiya Yekimenka (BLR)
  • Alina Sotnikava (BLR)
  • Liliya Khaanh (BLR)
  • Nastassia Marachkouskaya (BLR)
  • Ainhoa Carmona Urbano (ESP)
  • Maria Paula Vargas (ESP)
  • Ana Maria Izurieta (ESP)
  • Silvia Colussi Pelaez (ESP)
  • Toya Rojas Pascual (ESP)
ROTATION FOUR:
BELARUS/SPAIN (VAULT):
  • Volha Makhautsova (BLR) (2 VAULTS)
  • Alina Sotnikava (BLR) (2 VAULTS)
  • Nastassia Marachkouskaya (BLR) (2 VAULTS)
  • Anastasiya Yekimenka (BLR)
  • Liliya Khaanh (BLR)
  • Toya Rojas Pascual (ESP)
  • Maria Paula Vargas (ESP)
  • Ana Maria Izurieta (ESP)
  • Ainhoa Carmona Urbano (ESP)
  • Silvia Colussi Pelaez (ESP)
NORWAY/HUNGARY (UNEVEN BARS):
  • Nora Munkvold (NOR)
  • Haldis Naerum (NOR)
  • Silje Katrine Dahlby (NOR)
  • Tina Madeleine Larsen (NOR)
  • Luca Diveky (HUN)
  • Tunde Csillag (HUN)
  • Dorina Boczogo (HUN)
  • Laura Gombas (HUN)
CZECH REPUBLIC/ISRAEL (BALANCE BEAM):
  • Nofar Cohen (ISR)
  • Hadas Koren (ISR)
  • Valeriia Maksiuta (ISR)
  • Noam Blorian (ISR)
LITHUANIA/UKRAINE (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Ana Koniuchovaite (LTU)
  • Laura Svilpaite (LTU)
  • Alina Fomenko (UKR)
  • Krystyna Sankova (UKR)
  • Mariya Livchikova (UKR)
  • Yevheniya Cherniy (UKR)
  • Nataliya Kononenko (UKR)
SUBDIVISION IV (STARTING AT 5.25PM LOCAL TIME):
LATVIA/BULGARIA/NETHERLANDS (VAULT):
  • Valerija Grisane (LAT) (2 VAULTS)
  • Valentina Rashkova (BUL)
  • Ralitsa Mileva (BUL)
  • Joy Rianne Goedkoop (NED)
  • Lisa Top (NED)
  • Wyomi Masela (NED) (2 VAULTS)
  • Maartje Ruikes (NED)
  • Celine Van Gerner (NED)
IRELAND/GREECE (UNEVEN BARS):
  • Sarah Buckley (IRL)
  • Emma Lunn (IRL)
  • Myropi Christofilaki (GRE)
  • Dimitra Stamatiadou (GRE)
  • Vasiliki Millousi (GRE)
  • Paschalina Mitrakou (GRE)
SWEDEN/LUXEMBOURG/MOLDOVA (BALANCE BEAM):
  • Victoria Genberg (SWE)
  • Ida Rothe (SWE)
  • Veronica Wagner (SWE)
  • Jonna Adlerteg (SWE)
  • Ida Gustafsson (SWE)
  • Aline Bernar (LUX)
  • Dorina Velisco (MDA)
FINLAND/GERMANY (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Rosanna Ojala (FIN)
  • Ida Laisi (FIN)
  • Anna Erika Pakala (FIN)
  • Maija Leinonen (FIN)
  • Pia Tolle (GER)
  • Lisa Katharina Hill (GER)
  • Kim Bui (GER)
  • Oksana Chusovitina (GER)
  • Nadine Jarosch (GER)
ROTATION TWO:
FINLAND/GERMANY (VAULT):
  • Rosanna Ojala (FIN)
  • Anna Erika Pakkala (FIN)
  • Ida Laisi (FIN)
  • Maija Leinonen (FIN)
  • Nadine Jarosch (GER)
  • Lisa Katharina Hill (GER)
  • Oksana Chusovitina (GER) (2 VAULTS)
  • Kim Bui (GER)
  • Pia Tolle (GER)
BULGARIA/LATVIA/NETHERLANDS (UNEVEN BARS):
  • Ralitsa Mileva (BUL)
  • Valentina Rashkova (BUL)
  • Valerija Grisane (LAT)
  • Lisa Top (NED)
  • Joy Rianne Goedkoop (NED)
  • Celine Van Gerner (NED)
  • Maartje Ruikes (NED)
  • Wyomi Masela (NED)
IRELAND/GREECE (BALANCE BEAM):
  • Emma Lunn (IRL)
  • Sophie McCoo (IRL)
  • Dimitra Stamatiadou (GRE)
  • Paschalina Mitrakou (GRE)
  • Vasiliki Millousi (GRE)
  • Myropi Christofilaki (GRE)
SWEDEN/LUXEMBOURG/MOLDOVA (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Victoria Genberg (SWE)
  • Ida Rothe (SWE)
  • Veronica Wagner (SWE)
  • Ida Gustafsson (SWE)
  • Jonna Adlerteg (SWE)
  • Dorina Velisco (MDA)
  • Aline Bernar (LUX)
ROTATION THREE:
SWEDEN/LUXEMBOURG/MOLDOVA (VAULT):
  • Victoria Genberg (SWE) (2 VAULTS)
  • Ida Rothe (SWE) (2 VAULTS)
  • Veronica Wagner (SWE)
  • Ida Gustafsson (SWE)
  • Jonna Adlerteg (SWE)
  • Aline Bernar (LUX)
  • Dorina Velisco (MDA) (2 VAULTS)
FINLAND/GERMANY (UNEVEN BARS):
  • Maija Leinonen (FIN)
  • Ida Laisi (FIN)
  • Rosanna Ojala (FIN)
  • Anna Erika Pakkala (FIN)
  • Nadine Jarosch (GER)
  • Lisa Katharina Hill (GER)
  • Kim Bui (GER)
  • Pia Tolle (GER)
  • Oksana Chusovitina (GER)
BULGARIA/LATVIA/NETHERLANDS (BALANCE BEAM):
  • Ralitsa Mileva (BUL)
  • Valerija Grisane (LAT)
  • Valentina Rashkova (BUL)
  • Joy Rianne Goedkoop (NED)
  • Lisa Top (NED)
  • Celine Van Gerner (NED)
  • Maartje Ruikes (NED)
  • Wyomi Masela (NED)
IRELAND/GREECE (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Sophie McCoo (IRL)
  • Emma Lunn (IRL)
  • Dimitra Stamatiadou (GRE)
  • Vasiliki Millousi (GRE)
  • Paschalina Mitrakou (GRE)
  • Myropi Christofilaki (GRE)
ROTATION FOUR:
IRELAND/GREECE (VAULT):
  • Vasiliki Millousi (GRE)
  • Paschalina Mitrakou (GRE)
  • Dimitra Stamatiadou (GRE)
  • Myropi Christofilaki (GRE)
SWEDEN/LUXEMBOURG/MOLDOVA (UNEVEN BARS):
  • Victoria Genberg (SWE)
  • Ida Rothe (SWE)
  • Veronica Wagner (SWE)
  • Jonna Adlerteg (SWE)
  • Ida Gustafsson (SWE)
  • Dorina Velisco (MDA)
  • Aline Bernar (LUX)
FINLAND/GERMANY (BALANCE BEAM):
  • Anna Erika Pakkala (FIN)
  • Maija Leinonen (FIN)
  • Rosanna Ojala (FIN)
  • Ida Laisi (FIN)
  • Kim Bui (GER)
  • Pia Tolle (GER)
  • Nadine Jarosch (GER)
  • Lisa Katharina Hill (GER)
  • Oksana Chusovitina (GER)
LATVIA/BULGARIA/NETHERLANDS (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Valerija Grisane (LAT)
  • Valentina Rashkova (BUL)
  • Ralitsa Mileva (BUL)
  • Joy Rianne Goedkoop (NED)
  • Wyomi Masela (NED)
  • Lisa Top (NED)
  • Maartje Ruikes (NED)
  • Celine Van Gerner (NED)

You Might Also Like

0 comments