2013 World Artistic Gymnastics Championships

6:32 PM

The 2013 Individual World Artistic Gymnastics Championships will be held from September the 30th to the 6th of October at the Antwerps Sportpaleis in Belgium. Check out the schedule below and also the draw for qualifications. Find below the Nominative Registrations. NOT IN PROPER STARTING ORDER. AND NOT FINALIZED.... SOME NATIONS STILL TO HOLD SELECTION TRIALS. 

N.B.: NO Australian Women are being sent to Antwerp. Gymnastics Australia announced that no gymnasts achieved the required marks. See: http://www.gymnastics.org.au/default.asp?Page=29432

PROGRAMME:
30TH SEPTEMBER:
  • 9.30am - 10.30am: Opening Ceremony
  • 10.00am - 12.30pm: Men's Qualification - Subdivision I
  • 2.00pm - 4.30pm: Men's Qualification - Subdivision II
  • 6.00pm  - 8.30pm: Men's Qualification - Subdivision III
1ST OCTOBER:
  • 10.00am - 12.30pm: Men's Qualification - Subdivision IV
  • 2.00pm - 4.00pm: Women's Qualification - Subdivision I
  • 4.30pm - 6.30pm: Women's Qualification - Subdivision II
2ND OCTOBER:
  • 1.30pm - 3.30pm: Women's Qualification - Subdivision III
  • 4.00pm - 6.00pm: Women's Qualification - Subdivision IV
  • 6.30pm - 8.30pm: Women's Qualification - Subdivision V
3RD OCTOBER:
  • 8.00pm - 10.30pm: Men's All Around Final
  • 10.30pm - 10.40pm: Award Ceremony
4TH OCTOBER:
  • 8.00pm - 9.45pm: Women's All Around Final
  • 9.45pm - 9.55pm: Longines' Prize for Elegance 
  • 9.55pm - 10.05pm: Award Ceremony
5TH OCTOBER:
  • 2.30pm - 2.55pm: Men's Floor Exercise Final
  • 2.55pm - 3.25pm: Women's Vault Final 
  • 3.25pm - 3.45pm: Award Ceremony - Men's Floor; Women's Vault
  • 3.45pm - 4.10pm: Men's Pommel Horse Final
  • 4.10pm - 4.35pm: Women's Uneven Bars Final
  • 4.35pm - 5.00pm: Men's Still Rings Final
  • 5.00pm - 5.30pm: Award Ceremony - Men's Pommel Horse and Still Rings; Women's Uneven Bars
6TH OCTOBER:
  • 2.30pm - 2.55pm: Men's Vault Final 
  • 2.55pm - 3.25pm: Women's Balance Beam Final 
  • 3.25pm - 3.45pm: Award Ceremony - Men's Vault; Women's Balance Beam
  • 3.45pm - 4.10pm: Men's Parallel Bars Final 
  • 4.10pm - 4.40pm: Women's Floor Exercise Final
  • 4.40pm - 5.05pm: Men's Horizontal Bar Final
  • 5.05pm - 5.35pm: Award Ceremony - Men's Parallel Bars and Horizontal Bar; Women's Floor Exercise
  • 5.30pm - 5.50pm: Closing Ceremony 
WOMEN'S ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS:
DRAW:
QUALIFICATIONS: (GYMNASTS NOT NAMED IN ACTUAL START LIST ORDER)
SUBDIVISION I:
STARTING ON VAULT:
  • Gaelle Mys (BEL)
  • Paula Andrea Mejias Rodriguez (VT, FX) (PUR)
  • Ilaria Kaeslin (SUI)
  • Simone Biles (USA)
  • Ayana Lee (JAM)
  • (AUS)
  • Shaked Malec (ISR)
STARTING ON UNEVEN BARS:
  • Dorina Boczogo (HUN)
  • Elsabeth Black (CAN)
  • Mette Hulgaard (DEN)
  • HONG Un Jong (PRK)
  • Jessica Brizeida Lopez Arocha (VEN)
  • Martina Castro Lazo (CHI)
  • Elisabeth Seitz (GER)
STARTING ON BALANCE BEAM:
  • SUNG Ji Hye (KOR)
  • YAO Jinnan (CHN)
  • Jonna Adlerteg (SWE)
  • Noel van Klaveren (NED)
  • Mira Boumejmajen (FRA)
STARTING ON FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Zhanerke Duisek (KAZ)
  • Daniele Matias Hypolito (BRA)
  • Nicole Mawhinney (IRL)
  • Larisa Andreea Iordache (ROU)
  • Ana Filipa Martins (POR)
  • Valerija Grisane (LAT)
  • Kristyna Palesova (CZE)
SUBDIVISION II:
STARTING ON VAULT:
  • Yu Chun Chen (TPE)
  • Rebecca Tunney (GBR)
  • Ivet Rojas Galean (VT, UB, BB) (VEN)
  • Demet Mutlu (TUR)
  • Vasiliki Millousi (GRE)
  • SHANG Chunsong (CHN)
STARTING ON UNEVEN BARS:
  • Farida Ahmed Shokry (EGY)
  • Sophie Scheder (GER)
  • Makarena Pinto Adasme (VT, FX); Melany Cabrera Figueroa (UB, BB) (CHI)
  • Maria Paula Vargas (ESP)
  • Laura Waem (BEL)
  • Ruby Marcela Sandoval Afanador (COL)
  • Nicole Szabo (RSA)
STARTING ON BALANCE BEAM:
  • Nicole Diemil Vazquez-Aviles (PUR)
  • Ofir Nezer (VT, FX) (ISR)
  • KIM Juran (KOR)
  • Vanessa Ferrari (ITA)
STARTING ON FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Anastasiya Miklashevich (BLR)
  • Karina Regidor Gomez (CRC)
  • Karla Amaranta Torres Nunez (MEX)
  • Haldis Naerum (NOR)
  • Asuka Teramoto (JPN)
  • Elisa Haemmerle (AUT)
  • Tatiana Nabieva (RUS)
SUBDIVISION III:
STARTING ON VAULT:
  • Catalina Elena Escobar Gomez (COL)
  • Valentine Sabatou (FRA)
  • Marta Pihan-Kulesza (UB, BB, FX) (POL)
  • Chantysha Netteb (NED)
  • Laura Svilpaite (LTU)
  • Annika Urvikko (FIN)
STARTING ON UNEVEN BARS:
  • Yu Ju Lo (TPE)
  • Mariana Sanchez Reid (CRC)
  • Aliya Mustafina (RUS)
  • Kyla Ross (USA)
  • Hiu Ying Angel Wong (VT, BB, FX) (HKG)
  • Angelina Kysla (UKR)
  • PARK Jisoo (KOR)
STARTING ON BALANCE BEAM:
  • Heem Wei Lim (SIN)
  • Carlotta Ferlito (ITA)
  • Marisa Dick (TRI)
  • Eliana Yinneth Gonzalez Valles (VT, BB, FX) (VEN)
  • Barbora Mokosova (SVK)
  • Alexandra Choon (POR)
  • Nadia Muelhauser (SUI)
STARTING ON FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Rucha Sachin Divekar (VT, BB, FX); Vandita Nilesh Raval (UB) (IND)
  • PHAN Thi Ha Thanh (VIE)
  • HUANG Huidan (UB); ZENG Siqi (BB) (CHN)
  • Agnes Suto (ISL)
  • Emma Lunn (IRL)
  • Oksana Chusovitina (VT, UB, BB) (UZB)
  • Alice Janova (CZE)
SUBDIVISION IV:
STARTING ON VAULT:
  • Ozlem Ozkan (UB, BB) (TUR)
  • Teja Belak (VT, UB, BB) (SLO)
  • Dipa Karmakar (IND)
  • Roxana Popa Nedelcu (ESP)
  • Krystyna Sankova (BB, FX) (UKR)
  • Noemi Makra (HUN)
  • Pauline Schaefer (VT); Cagla Akyol (BB, FX) (GER)
STARTING ON UNEVEN BARS:
  • Diana Laura Bulimar (ROU)
  • (AUS)
  • Alessia Leolini (UB, BB); Adriana Crisci (VT, FX) (ITA)
  • Natsumi Sasada (JPN)
  • Lisa Ecker (AUT)
  • Yueh Tan Ing (MAS)
  • Jade Fernandes Barbosa (VT, BB); Leticia Stephanie Lima Da Costa (BRA)
STARTING ON BALANCE BEAM:
  • Toni-Ann Williams (JAM)
  • Maria Paseka (VT, UB, FX); Victoria Komova OR Anna Rodionova (BB) (RUS)
  • Nancy Mohamed Taman (EGY)
  • Kirsten Beckett (RSA)
  • Victoria Moors (UB, BB, FX) (CAN)
  • India McPeak (IRL)
STARTING ON FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Nicolette Shu Min Lim (SIN)
  • Ruby Harrold (GBR)
  • Tiinna Odinsdottir (ISL)
  • Anna Geidt (VT, FX); Inna Vassilyeva (UB, BB) (KAZ)
  • Mathilde Kirk (DEN)
  • McKayla Maroney (VT, FX); Brenna Dowell (UB, BB) (USA)
SUBDIVISION V:
STARTING ON VAULT:
  • Yamilet Pena Abreu (DOM)
  • Claudia Cummins (RSA)
  • Yan Yin Ng (HKG)
  • Valentina Rashkova (BUL)
  • Silvia Colussi-Pelaez (BB, FX); Cintia Rodriguez Rodriguez (UB) (ESP)
  • Evangelia Plyta (UB, BB) (GRE)
STARTING ON UNEVEN BARS:
  • (AUS)
  • Giulia Steingruber (SUI)
  • Olena Vasylieva (UB, BB); Olesya Sazonova (VT, FX) (UKR)
  • Ekaterina Kislinskaya (POR)
  • Ida Gustafsson (SWE)
  • Yu Minobe (UB, BB); Mai Murakami (VT, FX) (JPN)
  • Vera van Pol; Sanne Wevers (BB) (NED)
STARTING ON BALANCE BEAM:
  • Jasmin Mader (AUT)
  • Michelle Vitting Lauritsen (UB); Sarah El Dabagh (VT, BB, FX) (DEN)
  • Dilnoza Abdusalimova (UZB)
  • Lisa Verschueren (BEL)
  • Paula Plichta (VT, BB, FX) (POL)
  • Fadwa Mohamed Abdellatif Mahmoud (VT, BB); Mai Ahmed Saad (UB, FX) (EGY)
  • Norma Dogg Robertsdottir (ISL)
STARTING ON FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Shaden Wohdan (QAT)
  • Sandra Raluca Izbasa (FX) (ROU)
  • Rosanna Ojala (FIN)
  • Ginna Escobar Betancur (COL)
  • Rebecca Downie (UB, BB); Hannah Whelan (FX) (GBR)
  • Kaitlyn Hofland (VT, UB, BB); Maegan Chant (VT, FX) (CAN)
  • Aruna Budda Reddy (IND)
MEN'S ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS:
QUALIFICATIONS:
SUBDIVISION I:
STARTING ON FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Bence Talas (HUN)
  • Robert Tee Kriangkum (THA)
  • Nikolai Kuksenkov (RUS)
  • Naoya Tsukahara (AUS)
  • Jon Sigurdur Gunnarsson (ISL)
  • Mitja Petkovsek (PB); Saso Bertoncelj (PH); Rok Klavora (FX) (SLO)
  • Paata Nozadze (GEO)
  • Fabian Hambuechen (GER)
STARTING ON POMMEL HORSE:
  • Kohei Uchimura (JPN)
  • Matthias Schwab (AUT)
  • Jawad Alherz (FX, PH, SR, VT); Fahad Al Ghannam (PB, HB) (KUW)
  • Enrique Tomas Gonzalez Sepulveda (FX, VT, PB); Juan Francisco Raffo De La Jara (PH, SR) (CHI)
  • Anderson Loran (CAN)
  • David Bishop (NZL)
  • YANG Hak Seon (FX, SR, VT); BAE Ga Ram (PH, PB, HB) (KOR)
  • Tarik Soto Byfield (CRC)
STARTING ON STILL RINGS:
  • Filip Ude (FX, PH); Marijo Moznik (HB) (CRO)
  • Rakesh Patra (IND)
  • Andrey Likhovitskiy (BLR)
  • Enrico Pozzo (ITA)
  • Zi Jie Gabriel Gan (SIN)
  • Oliver Hegi (SUI)
  • Ferhat Arican (PH, SR, VT, PB, HB) (TUR)
  • Eleftherios Kosmidis (FX, PB); Eleftherios Petrounias (SR) (GRE)
STARTING ON VAULT:
  • Alexander Shatilov (FX) (ISR)
  • Javier Balboa Gonzalez (MEX)
  • Fabian Gonzalez (ESP)
  • Sergio Sasaki Junior (BRA)
  • Phuong Thanh Dinh (PH, SR, PB, HB); Tuan Dat Nguyen (FX) (VIE)
  • Rokas Guscinas (LTU)
  • Cristian Ioan Bataga (ROU)
  • Kai-Yu Chung (TPE)
STARTING ON PARALLEL BARS:
  • Martin Konecny (CZE)
  • Samuel Mikulak (USA)
  • Kam Wah Liu (FX, SR, PB) (HKG)
  • Ahmed Aldayani (QAT)
  • Saeed Reza Keikha (IRI)
  • Anton Fokin (UZB)
  • Oleg Verniaiev (UKR)
  • Karl Oskar Kirmes (FIN)
STARTING ON HORIZONTAL BAR:
  • Jimmy Verbaeys (BEL)
  • Slavomir Michnak (SVK)
  • Stepan Gorbachev (KAZ)
  • Gustavo Palma Simoes (POR)
  • Helge Vammen (PH, SR, PB, HB); Ossur Eiriksfoss (FX, VT) (DEN)
  • Osvaldo Martinez Erazun (ARG)
  • Oualid Hacib (ALG)
  • Luke Carson (IRL)
SUBDIVISION II:
STARTING ON FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Marco Baldauf (HB) (AUT)
  • Nasser Alhamad (FX, VT) (QAT)
  • Jose Luis Fuentes Bustamante (PH, SR, PB, HB); Jose Alejandro Manama Castillo (FX, PH, VT, PB, HB) (VEN)
  • Ashish Kumar (IND)
  • Olafur Gardar Gunnarsson (ISL)
  • Robert Tvorogal (LTU)
  • Pavel Bulauski (FX, SR, VT); Artsiom Bykau (PH, PB, HB) (BLR)
  • Oleg Stepko (UKR)
STARTING ON POMMEL HORSE:
  • Hadi Khenarinezhad (IRI)
  • Pablo Braegger (SUI)
  • Velislav Valchev (BUL)
  • Alen Dimic (SLO)
  • Javier Gomez Fuertes (ESP)
  • David Belyavskiy (RUS)
  • Luis Filipe De Araujo (FX, VT); Tiago Bessa (PH, HB); Francisco Fragoso (SR, VT) (POR)
  • ZHOU Shixiong (CHN)
STARTING ON STILL RINGS:
  • Ibrahim Colak (TUR)
  • Irodotos Georgallas (SR) (CYP)
  • Andrew Smith (IRL)
  • Kevin Lytwyn (FX, SR, HB) (CAN)
  • Dimitrios Markousis (FX); Nikolaos Iliopoulos (SR, PB) (GRE)
  • Mikkel Soendergaard (PH, HB); Joao Marcus Fuglsig (FX, SR, VT, PB) (DEN)
  • Mohammad Ali (KUW)
  • Andreas Toba (GER)
STARTING ON VAULT:
  • Daan Kenis (BEL)
  • Michael Makings (RSA)
  • Flavius Koczi (FX, PH, VT); Andrei Vasile Muntean (SR, PB) (ROU)
  • Bart Deurloo (NED)
  • Mynor Antonio Juarez Morataya (GUA)
  • Ruslan Namazov (AZE)
  • Henry Gonzalez Vega (CRC)
  • Arnaud Willig (FRA)
STARTING ON PARALLEL BARS:
  • Ali Ramadan Abuoelkassem Zahran (SR) (EGY)
  • Daniel Radovesnicky (CZE)
  • Vitalijs Kardasovs (LAT)
  • Marcus Conradi (NOR)
  • Arthur Nory Oyakawa Mariano (BRA)
  • Maxim Petrishko (PH, PB); Stanislav Valiyev (SR, VT) (KAZ)
  • PARK Minsoo (KOR)
STARTING ON HORIZONTAL BAR:
  • Vahagn Stepanyan (PH) (ARM)
  • Max Whitlock (GBR)
  • Jorge Hugo Giraldo Lopez (COL)
  • Angel Ramos Rivera (PUR)
  • Nam Dang (PH, SR, VT); Cuong Hoang (FX, PB) (VIE)
  • Nicolas Cordoba (PH, PB, HB); Mauro Martinez (FX, SR, VT) (ARG)
  • Samuel Piasecky (SVK)
  • Heikki Niva (FIN)
SUBDIVISION III:
STARTING ON FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Alon Hasa (ALB)
  • Tomi Tuuha (VT); Markku Vahtila (SR, PB); Sakari Vekki (FX); Juho Kanerva (PH, HB) (FIN)
  • Saqer Almulla (PH, SR, PB, HB) (KUW)
  • RI Se Gwang (SR, VT) (PRK)
  • Siphesihle Biyase (RSA)
  • Nattawat Phochat (THA)
  • Callum Phillips (NZL)
  • Krisztian Berki (PH); David Vecsernyes (FX, SR, PB, HB) (HUN)
STARTING ON POMMEL HORSE:
  • Hellal Metidji (ALG)
  • Christian Bruno Decidet (FX, PH, PB, SR) (CHI)
  • Abhijit Shinde (FX, PB); Shinoj Muliyil (HB); Partha Mondal (PH, SR); Sanjoy Barman (VT) (IND)
  • Vlasios Maras (SR, HB); Vasileios Tsolakidis (PB) (GRE)
  • Kiu Chung Ng (FX, SR, VT); Man Hin Jim (VT, PB, HB) (HKG)
  • Alexis Torres (PUR)
  • Jindrich Pansky (FX, SR, VT) (CZE)
  • Viktor Kocherin (PH, VT); Azizbek Kudratullayev (SR) (KAZ)
STARTING ON STILL RINGS:
  • Donna Donny Truyens (PH), Dennis Goossens (SR), Thomas Neuteleers (FX, PB), Kristof Schroe (HB) (BEL)
  • Vladislav Esaulov (LTU)
  • Malek Alyahri (FX, VT) (QAT)
  • Harutyum Merdinyan (PH) (ARM)
  • Christian Baumann, Claudio Capelli, Michael Meier (SUI)
  • Phillip Sorrer (PH, PB); Christopher Jursch (HB); Thomas Taranu (SR); Matthias Fahrig (FX, VT)(GER)
  • Yordan Aleksandrov (BUL)
  • Shalva Dalakishvili (GEO)
STARTING ON VAULT:
  • Robert Seligman (PH); Tomislav Markovic (FX) (CRO)
  • Scott Morgan (FX, SR, VT); Kenneth Ikeda (PH, PB) (CAN)
  • Marius Daniel Berbecar (VT, PB); Ovidiu Buidoso (PH) (ROU)
  • Thanh Tung Le (FX, PH, SR, VT, HB); Nguyen Ha Thanh (VT, PB, HB) (VIE)
  • KIM Jihoon (HB); WANG Wonyeong (PB); KIM Hee Hoon (FX, PH, SR, VT) (KOR)
  • Quazi Syque Caesar (BAN)
  • Fabian Leimlehner (HB) (AUT)
  • Lars Jorgen Fjeld (NOR)
STARTING ON PARALLEL BARS:
  • Yi-Chieh Lin (TPE)
  • Jacob Dalton; Brandon Wynn (USA)
  • Jossimar Orlando Calvo Moreno (COL)
  • Axel Augis (PH, PB, HB), Danny Pinheiro-Rodrigues (SR) (FRA)
  • Ryohei Kato (JPN)
  • Paolo Principi (ITA)
  • LIN Chaopan (CHN)
  • Juan Sebastian Melchiori (FX, HB); Andres Alejandro Arean (PH, VT, PB); Federico Molinari (SR) (ARG)
STARTING ON HORIZONTAL BAR:
  • Eduard Shaulov (UZB)
  • Simao Almeida (FX, SR, PB, HB); Diogo Lopes Romero (PH, PB) (POR)
  • Casimir Schmidt (NED)
  • Igor Radivilov (SR, VT); Maksym Semiankiv (PB, HB); Oleksandr Suprun (FX); Andrii Sienichkin (PH) (UKR)
  • Adickxon Trejo Basalo (FX, PH, SR, VT, HB) (VEN)
  • Andrey Medvedev (VT, HB) (ISR)
  • Samuel Oldham (GBR)
  • Jaime Humberto Romero Moran (FX, HB); Javier Cervantes Quezada (SR, VT, PB); Mario Valdes Santos (PH, VT) (MEX)
SUBDIVISION IV:
STARTING ON FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Alexander Naddour; Steven Legendre; John Orozco (USA)
  • Kenzo Shirai (FX, VT); Kazuhito Tanaka (PB, HB); Kohei Kameyama (PH); Koji Yamamuro (SR) (JPN)
  • Stian Skjerahaug (NOR)
  • Nestor Abad (SR, PB, HB); Isaac Botella Perez (FX, PH, VT) (ESP)
  • Sascha Palgen (FX, PH, SR) (LUX)
  • Luis Alejandro Soto Mendez (CRC)
  • Kasper Rydberg (FX, HB); Marcus Frandsen (PH, SR, VT, PB) (DEN)
STARTING ON POMMEL HORSE:
  • Ughur Khalilbayli (FX, PH) (AZE)
  • Reza Farnia (IRI)
  • Daniel Purvis (FX, SR); Daniel Keatings (PH); Theo Seager (VT); Ashley Watson (PB, HB) (GBR)
  • Alberto Busnari (PH); Matteo Morandi (SR) (ITA)
  • Daniel Corral Barron (PH, SR, PB); Kevin Cerda Gastelum (FX, HB) (MEX)
  • Umit Samiloglu (HB) (TUR)
STARTING ON STILL RINGS:
  • Nodar Lionidze (FX, SR, VT, PB, HB); Mikheil Kharabadze (PH) (GEO)
  • Juan Pablo Gonzalez Valenzuela (FX, VT); Joel Alvarez Vergara (PH, PB, HB) (CHI)
  • Jorge Alfredo Vega Lopez (GUA)
  • Hung-Sheng Lu (TPE)
  • Tissanupan Wichianpradit (FX, HB); Rartchawat Kaewpanya (PH, PB); Suriyen Chanduang (SR, VT) (THA)
  • Jeffrey Wammes (FX,VT);  Lambertus van Gelder (SR); Glenn Smink (PH); Epke Zonderland (PB, HB) (NED)
  • Vid Hidvegi (PH); Levente Vagner (FX, SR, PB, HB) (HUN)
  • Roman Kulesza (PB, HB); Marek Lyszczarz (VT) (POL)
STARTING ON VAULT:
  • Artur Davtyan (ARM)
  • Kristijan Vugrinski (PH, PB, HB); Andrej Korosteljev (FX) (CRO)
  • Christopher O'Connor (IRL)
  • Aleksandar Batinkov (FX, VT, PB, HB); Hristos Marinov (PH, SR) (BUL)
  • Tommy Ramos (SR); Alexander Rodriguez (FX, PH, HB); Nestor Rodriguez Colon (PB) (PUR)
  • Dzmitry Barkalau (FX, SR, HB); Vasili Mikhalitsyn (PH, PB) (BLR)
  • Tiaan Grobler (RSA)
  • KIM Jin Hyok (SR, PB) (PRK)
STARTING ON PARALLEL BARS:
  • Prashanth Sellathurai (PH); Luke Wiwatowski (FX, PB, HB) (AUS)
  • Dmitrijs Trefilovs (FX, PH, PB, HB) (LAT)
  • Wai Hung Shek (VT, PB, HB); Chun Kit Poon (FX, PH, HB) (HKG)
  • Wadji Bouallegue (FX, VT) (TUN)
  • Emin Garibov (PB, HB), Denis Ablyazin (FX, SR, VT), Matvey Petrov (PH) (RUS)
  • Carlos Alberto Calvo Agudelo (COL)
  • Audrys Nin Reyes (DOM)
STARTING ON HORIZONTAL BAR:
  • Wei An Terry Tay (SIN)
  • Arthur Nabarrete Zanetti (SR), Diego Hypolito (FX, VT), Francisco Carlos Barretto Junior (PB, HB), Pericles Fouro Da Silva (PH) (BRA)
  • Snir Shoshana (FX, VT) (ISR)
  • Samir Ait Said (SR), Hamilton Sabot (PB), Cyril Tommasone (PH) (FRA)
  • Adham Alsqour (JOR)
  • Junior Rojo Mendoza (FX, SR, VT, PB) (VEN)
  • ZHANG Hongtao (PH); LIU Yang (SR); YOU Hao (PB); ZHANG Zhongbo (VT) (CHN)

You Might Also Like

0 comments