Start List - Senior WAG Euros Qualification

8:23 PM

Denmark's Kristine Soendergaard is out due to injury. Find below the Start Lists for the Senior Women's qualification for today's competition. It should be a fantastic day of competition. 

SUBDIVISION I (STARTING AT 10.00AM)
ROTATION ONE:
VAULT:
  • Anna Marie Holmen Hansen (NOR)
  • Katarina Ronbeck (NOR)
  • Dina Nygaard (NOR)
  • Tiril Dovre (NOR)
  • Nora Munkvold (NOR)
  • Mariia Smirnova (AZE)
  • Marina Nekrasova (AZE) (2 VAULTS)
  • Anna Pavlova (AZE) (2 VAULTS)
  • Yuliya Inshina (AZE)
UNEVEN BARS:
  • Anna Erika Pakkala (FIN)
  • Emma Larsson (SWE)
  • Kim Singmuang (SWE)
  • Jonna Adlerteg (SWE)
  • Stina Lovisa Estberg (SWE)
  • Nicole Vanstroem (SWE)
BALANCE BEAM:
  • Monika Romanova (BUL)
  • Ralitsa Mileva (BUL)
  • Valentina Rashkova (BUL)
  • Albena Zlatkova (BUL)
  • Anna Maria Kanyai (CZE)
  • Jana Sikulova (CZE)
  • Kristyna Palesova (CZE)
  • Petra Fialova (CZE)
FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Olesya Sazonova (UKR)
  • Angelina Kysla (UKR)
  • Krystyna Sankova (UKR)
  • Yana Fedorova (UKR)
  • Olena Vasylieva (UKR)
  • Sabine Kornijanova (LAT)
  • Diana Jerofejeva (LAT)
  • Sabine Gosa (LAT)
  • Anastasija Dubova (LAT)
ROTATION TWO:
VAULT:
  • Olesya Sazonova (UKR)
  • Yana Fedorova (UKR)
  • Olena Vasylieva (UKR)
  • Angelina Kysla (UKR)
  • Krystyna Sankova (UKR)
  • Sabine Kornijanova (LAT)
  • Sabine Gosa (LAT)
  • Diana Jerofejeva (LAT) (2 VAULTS)
  • Anastasija Dubova (LAT)
UNEVEN BARS:
  • Nora Munkvold (NOR)
  • Anna Marie Holmen Hansen (NOR)
  • Dina Nygaard (NOR)
  • Tiril Dovre (NOR)
  • Katarina Ronbeck (NOR)
  • Marina Nekrasova (AZE)
  • Anna Pavlova (AZE)
  • Mariia Smirnova (AZE)
  • Yuliya Inshina (AZE)
BALANCE BEAM:
  • Anna Erika Pakkala (FIN)
  • Stina Lovisa Estberg (SWE)
  • Jonna Adlerteg (SWE)
  • Emma Larsson (SWE)
  • Kim Singmuang (SWE)
  • Nicole Vanstroem (SWE)
FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Valentina Rashkova (BUL)
  • Albena Zlatkova (BUL)
  • Ralitsa Mileva (BUL)
  • Monika Romanova (BUL)
  • Kristyna Palesova (CZE)
  • Petra Fialova (CZE)
  • Jana Sikulova (CZE)
  • Anna Maria Kanyai (CZE)
ROTATION THREE:
VAULT:
  • Valentina Rashkova (BUL)
  • Ralitsa Mileva (BUL) (2 VAULTS)
  • Monika Romanova (BUL)
  • Albena Zlatkova (BUL)
  • Anna Maria Kanyai (CZE)
  • Jana Sikulova (CZE)
  • Kristyna Palesova (CZE)
  • Petra Fialova (CZE)
UNEVEN BARS:
  • Yana Fedorova (UKR)
  • Angelina Kysla (UKR)
  • Olena Vasylieva (UKR)
  • Krystyna Sankova (UKR)
  • Olesya Sazonova (UKR)
  • Anastasija Dubova (LAT)
  • Sabine Gosa (LAT)
  • Diana Jerofejeva (LAT)
  • Sabine Kornijanova (LAT)
BALANCE BEAM:
  • Katarina Ronbeck (NOR)
  • Dina Nygaard (NOR)
  • Nora Munkvold (NOR)
  • Tiril Dovre (NOR)
  • Anna Marie Holmen Hansen (NOR)
  • Yuliya Inshina (AZE)
  • Marina Nekrasova (AZE)
  • Anna Pavlova (AZE)
  • Mariia Smirnova (AZE)
FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Anna Erika Pakkala (FIN)
  • Jonna Adlerteg (SWE)
  • Stina Lovisa Estberg (SWE)
  • Emma Larsson (SWE)
  • Kim Singmuang (SWE)
  • Nicole Vanstroem (SWE)
ROTATION FOUR:
VAULT:
  • Anna Erika Pakkala (FIN) (2 VAULTS)
  • Kim Singmuang (SWE)
  • Jonna Adlerteg (SWE)
  • Emma Larsson (SWE)
  • Stina Lovisa Estberg (SWE)
  • Nicole Vanstroem (SWE)
UNEVEN BARS:
  • Ralitsa Mileva (BUL)
  • Monika Romanova (BUL)
  • Valentina Rashkova (BUL)
  • Albena Zlatkova (BUL)
  • Petra Fialova (CZE)
  • Kristyna Palesova (CZE)
  • Jana Sikulova (CZE)
  • Anna Maria Kanyai (CZE)
BALANCE BEAM:
  • Angelina Kysla (UKR)
  • Olena Vasylieva (UKR)
  • Krystyna Sankova (UKR)
  • Yana Fedorova (UKR)
  • Olesya Sazonova (UKR)
  • Diana Jerofejeva (LAT)
  • Anastasija Dubova (LAT)
  • Sabine Gosa (LAT)
  • Sabine Kornijanova (LAT)
FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Tiril Dovre (NOR)
  • Nora Munkvold (NOR)
  • Dina Nygaard (NOR)
  • Anna Marie Holmen Hansen (NOR)
  • Katarina Ronbeck (NOR)
  • Marina Nekrasova (AZE)
  • Yuliya Inshina (AZE)
  • Anna Pavlova (AZE)
  • Mariia Smirnova (AZE)
SUBDIVISION II (STARTING AT 12.10PM):
ROTATION ONE:
VAULT:
  • Conny Giussani (LUX)
  • Vaida Zitineviciute (LTU) (2 VAULTS)
  • Sarah El Dabagh (DEN)
  • Mette Hulgaard (DEN) (2 VAULTS)
  • Michelle Vitting Lauritsen (DEN) (2 VAULTS)
  • Kirstine Soendergaard (DEN)
UNEVEN BARS:
  • Aleksandra Rajcic (SRB)
  • Ana Derek (CRO)
  • Stella Petran (CRO)
  • Ana Poscic (CRO)
  • Petra Furac (CRO)
  • Ema Kajic (CRO)
BALANCE BEAM:
  • Katharina Fa (AUT)
  • Olivia Jochum (AUT)
  • Elisa Haemmerle (AUT)
  • Hanna Grosch (AUT)
  • Jasmin Mader (AUT)
  • Stefanie Siegenthaler (SUI)
  • Ilaria Kaeslin (SUI)
  • Giulia Steingruber (SUI)
  • Nadia Muelhauser (SUI)
  • Laura Schulte (SUI)
FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Maria Magdalini Trichopoulou (GRE)
  • Evangelia Plyta (GRE)
  • Ioanna Xoulogi (GRE)
  • Vasiliki Millousi (GRE)
  • Maria Simou (GRE)
  • Nato Dzidziguri (GEO)
  • Rafaella Zannettou (CYP)
ROTATION TWO:
VAULT:
  • Ioanna Xoulogi (GRE)
  • Maria Magdalini Trichopoulou (GRE)
  • Evangelia Plyta (GRE)
  • Vasiliki Millousi (GRE)
  • Maria Simou (GRE)
  • Nato Dzidziguri (GEO)
  • Rafaella Zannettou (CYP) (2 VAULTS)
UNEVEN BARS:
  • Conny Giussani (LUX)
  • Vaida Zitineviciute (LTU)
  • Sarah El Dabagh (DEN)
  • Mette Hulgaard (DEN)
  • Michelle Vitting Lauritsen (DEN)
  • Kirstine Soendergaard (DEN)
BALANCE BEAM:
  • Teja Belak (SLO)
  • Sasa Golob (SLO)
  • Aleksandra Rajcic (SRB)
  • Petra Furac (CRO)
  • Ana Derek (CRO)
  • Ana Poscic (CRO)
  • Ema Kajic (CRO)
  • Stella Petran (CRO)
FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Olivia Jochum (AUT)
  • Jasmin Mader (AUT)
  • Elisa Haemmerle (AUT)
  • Katharina Fa (AUT)
  • Hanna Grosch (AUT)
  • Ilaria Kaeslin (SUI)
  • Giulia Steingruber (SUI)
  • Laura Schulte (SUI)
  • Nadia Muelhauser (SUI)
  • Stefanie Siegenthaler (SUI)
ROTATION THREE:
VAULT:
  • Olivia Jochum (AUT)
  • Jasmin Mader (AUT) (2 VAULTS)
  • Elisa Haemmerle (AUT)
  • Katharina Fa (AUT)
  • Hanna Grosch (AUT)
  • Ilaria Kaeslin (SUI)
  • Laura Schulte (SUI)
  • Giulia Steingruber (SUI) (2 VAULTS)
  • Nadia Muelhauser (SUI)
UNEVEN BARS:
  • Maria Simou (GRE)
  • Evangelia Plyta (GRE)
  • Ioanna Xoulogi (GRE)
  • Maria Magdalini Trichopoulou (GRE)
  • Vasiliki Millousi (GRE)
  • Nato Dzidziguri (GEO)
  • Rafaella Zannettou (CYP)
BALANCE BEAM:
  • Conny Giussani (LUX)
  • Vaida Zitineviciute (LTU)
  • Sarah El Dabagh (DEN)
  • Mette Hulgaard (DEN)
  • Kirstine Soendergaard (DEN)
  • Michelle Vitting Lauritsen (DEN)
FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Sasa Golob (SLO)
  • Aleksandra Rajcic (SRB)
  • Ema Kajic (CRO)
  • Ana Poscic (CRO)
  • Ana Derek (CRO)
  • Petra Furac (CRO)
  • Stella Petran (CRO)
ROTATION FOUR:
VAULT:
  • Teja Belak (SLO) (2 VAULTS)
  • Aleksandra Rajcic (SRB)
  • Petra Furac (CRO)
  • Ema Kajic (CRO) (2 VAULTS)
  • Ana Derek (CRO) (2 VAULTS)
  • Stella Petran (CRO)
  • Ana Poscic (CRO)
UNEVEN BARS:
  • Katharina Fa (AUT)
  • Hanna Grosch (AUT)
  • Elisa Haemmerle (AUT)
  • Olivia Jochum (AUT)
  • Jasmin Mader (AUT)
  • Nadia Muelhauser (SUI)
  • Ilaria Kaeslin (SUI)
  • Giulia Steingruber (SUI)
  • Laura Schulte (SUI)
  • Stefanie Siegenthaler (SUI)
BALANCE BEAM:
  • Evangelia Plyta (GRE)
  • Ioanna Xoulogi (GRE)
  • Maria Simou (GRE)
  • Vasiliki Millousi (GRE)
  • Maria Magdalini Trichopoulou (GRE)
  • Nato Dzidziguri (GEO)
  • Rafaella Zannettou (CYP)
FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Conny Giussani (LUX)
  • Vaida Zitineviciute (LTU)
  • Sarah El Dabagh (DEN)
  • Mette Hulgaard (DEN)
  • Michelle Vitting Lauritsen (DEN)
SUBDIVISION III (STARTING AT 3.20PM):
ROTATION ONE:
VAULT:
  • Ellis O'Reilly (IRL)
  • India McPeak (IRL)
  • Nicole Mawhinney (IRL)
  • Sarah Beck (IRL)
  • Ciara Roberts (IRL)
  • Andrea Orradottir (ISL)
  • Sigridur Bergthorsdottir (ISL) (2 VAULTS)
  • Norma Dogg Robertsdottir (ISL) (2 VAULTS)
  • Freyja Hunfjord Josepsdottir (ISL)
  • Thelma Rut Hermannsdottir (ISL)
UNEVEN BARS:
  • Katsiaryna Fiadutsik (BLR)
  • Anastasiya Yekimenka (BLR)
  • Anastasiya Miklashevich (BLR)
  • Natallia Karpovich (BLR)
  • Yuliya Khramiankova (BLR)
  • Ana Filipa Martins (POR)
  • Kamile Ahsen Goktekin (TUR)
  • Demet Mutlu (TUR)
BALANCE BEAM:
  • Tunde Csillag (HUN)
  • Dorina Boczogo (HUN)
  • Noemi Makra (HUN)
  • Eszter Romhanyi (HUN)
  • Boglarka Toth (HUN)
  • Gabriela Janik (POL)
  • Katarzyna Jurkowska-Kowalska (POL)
  • Marta Pihan-Kulesza (POL)
  • Claudia Anna Chmielowska (POL)
  • Alma Kuc (POL)
FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Barbora Mokosova (SVK)
  • Gaya Giladi (ISR)
  • Vera van Pol (NED)
  • Julia Bombach (NED)
  • Lisa Top (NED)
  • Lieke Wevers (NED)
  • Sanne Wevers (NED)
ROTATION TWO:
VAULT:
  • Barbora Mokosova (SVK)
  • Gaya Giladi (ISR) (2 VAULTS)
  • Julia Bombach (NED)
  • Vera van Pol (NED)
  • Lisa Top (NED)
  • Lieke Wevers (NED)
  • Sanne Wevers (NED)
UNEVEN BARS:
  • Nicole Mawhinney (IRL)
  • Sarah Beck (IRL)
  • Ellis O'Reilly (IRL)
  • India McPeak (IRL)
  • Ciara Roberts (IRL)
  • Norma Dogg Robertsdottir (ISL)
  • Freyja Hunfjord Josepsdottir (ISL)
  • Thelma Rut Hermansdottir (ISL)
  • Andrea Orradottir (ISL)
  • Sigridur Bergthorsdottir (ISL)
BALANCE BEAM:
  • Yuliya Khramiankova (BLR)
  • Natallia Karpovich (BLR)
  • Katsiaryna Fiadutsik (BLR)
  • Anastasiya Miklashevich (BLR)
  • Anastasiya Yekimenka (BLR)
  • Ana Filipa Martins (POR)
  • Diana Fromm Abrantes (POR)
  • Kamile Ahsen Goktekin (TUR)
  • Demet Mutlu (TUR)
FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Tunde Csillag (HUN)
  • Dorina Boczogo (HUN)
  • Noemi Makra (HUN)
  • Ezster Romhanyi (HUN)
  • Boglarka Toth (HUN)
  • Katarzyna Jurkowska-Kowalska (POL)
  • Alma Kuc (POL)
  • Marta Pihan-Kulesza (POL)
  • Claudia Anna Chmielowska (POL)
  • Gabriela Janik (POL)
ROTATION THREE:
VAULT:
  • Dorina Boczogo (HUN)
  • Tunde Csillag (HUN)
  • Noemi Makra (HUN) (2 VAULTS)
  • Eszter Romhanyi (HUN)
  • Boglarka Toth (HUN)
  • Marta Pihan-Kulesza (POL)
  • Claudia Anna Chmielowska (POL)
  • Gabriela Janik (POL) (2 VAULTS)
  • Alma Kuc (POL)
  • Katarzyna Jurkowska-Kowalska (POL)
UNEVEN BARS:
  • Barbora Mokosova (SVK)
  • Gaya Giladi (ISR)
  • Julia Bombach (NED)
  • Sanne Wevers (NED)
  • Lieke Wevers (NED)
  • Vera van Pol (NED)
  • Lisa Top (NED)
BALANCE BEAM:
  • Nicole Mawhinney (IRL)
  • Ellis O'Reilly (IRL)
  • India McPeak (IRL)
  • Sarah Beck (IRL)
  • Ciara Roberts (IRL)
  • Andrea Orradottir (ISL)
  • Freyja Hunfjord Josepsdottir (ISL)
  • Sigridur Bergthorsdottir (ISL)
  • Thelma Rut Hermannsdottir (ISL)
  • Norma Dogg Robertsdottir (ISL)
FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Natallia Karpovich (BLR)
  • Yuliya Khramiankova (BLR)
  • Katsiaryna Fiadutsik (BLR)
  • Anastasiya Miklashevich (BLR)
  • Anastasiya Yekimenka (BLR)
  • Diana Fromm Abrantes (POR)
  • Ana Filipa Martins (POR)
  • Kamile Ahsen Goktekin (TUR)
  • Demet Mutlu (TUR)
ROTATION FOUR:
VAULT:
  • Natallia Karpovich (BLR)
  • Katsiaryna Fiadutsik (BLR)
  • Anastasiya Yekimenka (BLR)
  • Yuliya Khramiakova (BLR)
  • Anastasiya Miklashevich (BLR)
  • Ana Filipa Martins (POR)
  • Kamile Ahsen Goktekin (TUR)
  • Demet Mutlu (TUR) (2 VAULTS)
UNEVEN BARS:
  • Tunde Csillag (HUN)
  • Dorina Boczogo (HUN)
  • Noemi Makra (HUN)
  • Eszter Romhanyi (HUN)
  • Boglarka Toth (HUN)
  • Gabriela Janik (POL)
  • Alma Kuc (POL)
  • Marta Pihan-Kulesza (POL)
  • Claudia Anna Chmielowska (POL)
  • Katarzyna Jurkowska-Kowalska (POL)
BALANCE BEAM:
  • Barbora Mokosova (SVK)
  • Gaya Giladi (ISR)
  • Lisa Top (NED)
  • Sanne Wevers (NED)
  • Lieke Wevers (NED)
  • Vera van Pol (NED)
  • Julia Bombach (NED)
FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Ciara Roberts (IRL)
  • India McPeak (IRL)
  • Ellis O'Reilly (IRL)
  • Sarah Beck (IRL)
  • Nicole Mawhinney (IRL)
  • Sigridur Bergthorsdottir (ISL)
  • Norma Dogg Robertsdottir (ISL)
  • Thelma Rut Hermannsdottir (ISL)
  • Andrea Orradottir (ISL)
  • Freyja Hunfjord Josepsdottir (ISL)
SUBDIVISION IV (STARTING AT 5.30PM):
ROTATION ONE:
VAULT:
  • Pauline Schaefer (GER)
  • Kim Bui (GER) (2 VAULTS)
  • Janine Berger (GER) (2 VAULTS)
  • Cagla Akyol (GER)
  • Sophie Scheder (GER)
  • Maria Kharenkova (RUS)
  • Anna Rodionova (RUS)
  • Alla Sosnitskaya (RUS) (2 VAULTS)
  • Daria Spiridonova (RUS)
  • Aliya Mustafina (RUS)
UNEVEN BARS:
  • Alina Stanila (ROU)
  • Diana Laura Bulimar (ROU)
  • Larisa Andreea Iordache (ROU)
  • Andreea Eugenia Munteanu (ROU)
  • Silvia Zarzu (ROU)
  • Gaelle Mys (BEL)
  • Lisa Verschueren (BEL)
  • Laura Waem (BEL)
  • Dorien Motten (BEL)
  • Lin Versonnen (BEL)
BALANCE BEAM:
  • Claudia Colom Martin (ESP)
  • Cintia Rodriguez Rodriguez (ESP)
  • Roxana Daniela Popa Nedelcu (ESP)
  • Ana Perez Campos (ESP)
  • Laura Gamell Villa (ESP)
  • Ruby Harrold (GBR)
  • Hannah Whelan (GBR)
  • Rebecca Downie (GBR)
  • Claudia Fragapane (GBR)
  • Rebecca Tunney (GBR)
FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Claire Martin (FRA)
  • Valentine Sabatou (FRA)
  • Marine Brevet (FRA)
  • Youna Dufournet (FRA)
  • Valentine Pikul (FRA)
  • Elisa Meneghini (ITA)
  • Erika Fasana (ITA)
  • Vanessa Ferrari (ITA)
  • Martina Rizzelli (ITA)
  • Giorgia Campana (ITA)
ROTATION TWO:
VAULT:
  • Youna Dufournet (FRA)
  • Valentine Sabatou (FRA)
  • Marine Brevet (FRA)
  • Claire Martin (FRA)
  • Valentine Pikul (FRA)
  • Elisa Meneghini (ITA)
  • Martina Rizzelli (ITA)
  • Erika Fasana (ITA)
  • Vanessa Ferrari (ITA)
  • Giorgia Campana (ITA)
UNEVEN BARS:
  • Janine Berger (GER)
  • Sophie Scheder (GER)
  • Kim Bui (GER)
  • Cagla Akyol (GER)
  • Pauline Schaefer (GER)
  • Daria Spiridonova (RUS)
  • Anna Rodionova (RUS)
  • Aliya Mustafina (RUS)
  • Maria Kharenkova (RUS)
  • Alla Sosnitskaya (RUS)
BALANCE BEAM:
  • Diana Laura Bulimar (ROU)
  • Andreea Eugenia Munteanu (ROU)
  • Larisa Andreea Iordache (ROU)
  • Alina Stanila (ROU)
  • Silvia Zarzu (ROU)
  • Lisa Verschueren (BEL)
  • Laura Waem (BEL)
  • Gaelle Mys (BEL)
  • Dorien Motten (BEL)
  • Lin Versonnen (BEL)
FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Laura Gamell Villa (ESP)
  • Cintia Rodriguez Rodriguez (ESP)
  • Roxana Daniela Popa Nedelcu (ESP)
  • Claudia Colom Martin (ESP)
  • Ana Perez Campos (ESP)
  • Hannah Whelan (GBR)
  • Ruby Harrold (GBR)
  • Claudia Fragapane (GBR)
  • Rebecca Downie (GBR)
  • Rebecca Tunney (GBR)
ROTATION THREE:
VAULT:
  • Claudia Colom Martin (ESP)
  • Ana Perez Campos (ESP)
  • Roxana Daniela Popa Nedelcu (ESP)
  • Cintia Rodriguez Rodriguez (ESP)
  • Laura Gamell Villa (ESP)
  • Rebecca Tunney (GBR)
  • Rebecca Downie (GBR)
  • Claudia Fragapane (GBR) (2 VAULTS)
  • Ruby Harrold (GBR)
  • Hannah Whelan (GBR)
UNEVEN BARS:
  • Valentine Pikul (FRA)
  • Valentine Sabatou (FRA)
  • Youna Dufournet (FRA)
  • Marine Brevet (FRA)
  • Claire Martin (FRA)
  • Elisa Meneghini (ITA)
  • Martina Rizzelli (ITA)
  • Giorgia Campana (ITA)
  • Vanessa Ferrari (ITA)
  • Erika Fasana (ITA)
BALANCE BEAM:
  • Sophie Scheder (GER)
  • Pauline Schaefer (GER)
  • Cagla Akyol (GER)
  • Kim Bui (GER)
  • Janine Berger (GER)
  • Daria Spiridonova (RUS)
  • Aliya Mustafina (RUS)
  • Maria Kharenkova (RUS)
  • Alla Sosnitskaya (RUS)
  • Anna Rodionova (RUS)
FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Andreea Eugenia Munteanu (ROU)
  • Diana Laura Bulimar (ROU)
  • Larisa Andreea Iordache (ROU)
  • Alina Stanila (ROU)
  • Silvia Zarzu (ROU)
  • Lisa Verschueren (BEL)
  • Gaelle Mys (BEL)
  • Laura Waem (BEL)
  • Dorien Motten (BEL)
  • Lin Versonnen (BEL)
ROTATION FOUR:
VAULT:
  • Alina Stanila (ROU)
  • Silvia Zarzu (ROU)
  • Larisa Andreea Iordache (ROU) (2 VAULTS)
  • Diana Laura Bulimar (ROU)
  • Andreea Eugenia Munteanu (ROU)
  • Laura Waem (BEL)
  • Lisa Verschueren (BEL)
  • Gaelle Mys (BEL)
  • Dorien Motten (BEL)
  • Lin Versonnen (BEL)
UNEVEN BARS;
  • Claudia Colom Martin (ESP)
  • Cintia Rodriguez Rodriguez (ESP)
  • Roxana Daniela Popa Nedelcu (ESP)
  • Laura Gamell Villa (ESP)
  • Ana Perez Campos (ESP)
  • Ruby Harrold (GBR)
  • Rebecca Tunney (GBR)
  • Rebecca Downie (GBR)
  • Claudia Fragapane (GBR)
  • Hannah Whelan (GBR)
BALANCE BEAM:
  • Marine Brevet (FRA)
  • Youna Dufournet (FRA)
  • Claire Martin (FRA)
  • Valentine Pikul (FRA)
  • Valentine Sabatou (FRA)
  • Elisa Meneghini (ITA)
  • Giorgia Campana (ITA)
  • Vanessa Ferrari (ITA)
  • Erika Fasana (ITA)
  • Martina Rizzelli (ITA)
FLOOR EXERCISE:
  • Cagla Akyol (GER)
  • Pauline Schaefer (GER)
  • Kim Bui (GER)
  • Janine Berger (GER)
  • Sophie Scheder (GER)
  • Daria Spiridonova (RUS)
  • Maria Kharenkova (RUS)
  • Alla Sosnitskaya (RUS)
  • Anna Rodionova (RUS)
  • Aliya Mustafina (RUS)

You Might Also Like

0 comments