Start List - Men's Qualification - London Test Event

1:28 AM

Here are the start lists for today's Men's Qualifications at the VISA International Gymnastics Test Event in London.

SUBDIVISION ONE (Starts at 10.30am London Time):
ROTATION ONE:
BELARUS (FLOOR EXERCISE):

  • Vasili Mikhalitysn
  • Artsiom Bykau
  • Pavel Bulauski 
  • Andrey Likhovitskiy
  • Dzmitry Kaspiarovich 
  • Aliaksandr Tsarevich 
FRANCE (POMMEL HORSE):
  • Yann Cucherat
  • Danny Pinheiro-Rodrigues 
  • Axel Augis
  • Cyril Tommasone
  • Arnaud Willig
  • Gael da Silva
UKRAINE/GREECE/ISRAEL/VENEZUELA (STILL RINGS):
  • Oleg Verniaiev (UKR)
  • Igor Radivilov (UKR)
  • Vlasios Maras (GRE)
  • Felix Aronovich (ISR)
  • Carlos Carbonell Gutierrez (VEN)
CANADA (VAULT):
  • Casey Sandy
  • Kevin Lytwyn
  • Brandon O'Neill 
  • Nathan Gafuik
  • Jackson Payne 
  • Kenneth Ikeda
LUXEMBOURG/BULGARIA/NETHERLANDS/CHINESE TAIPEI (PARALLEL BARS):
  • Sascha Palgen (LUX)
  • Iordan Iotchev (BUL)
  • Epke Zonderland (NED)
  • Jeffrey Wammes (NED)
  • Chih Yu Chen (TPE)
PORTUGAL/CYPRUS/GERMANY (HORIZONTAL BAR):
  • Gustavo Palma Simoes (POR)
  • Manuel Almeida Campos (POR)
  • Irodotos Georgallas (CYP)
  • Andreas Bretschneider (GER)
  • Matthias Fahrig (GER)
ROTATION TWO:
PORTUGAL/CYPRUS/GERMANY (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Gustavo Palma Simoes (POR)
  • Irodotos Georgallas (CYP)
  • Andreas Bretschneider (GER)
  • Matthias Fahrig (GER)
  • Manuel Almeida Campos (POR)
BELARUS (POMMEL HORSE):
  • Vasili Mikhalitsyn 
  • Artsiom Bykau
  • Aliaksandr Tsarevich
  • Andrey Likhovitskiy
  • Pavel Bulauski
  • Dzmitry Kaspiarovich
FRANCE (STILL RINGS):
  • Gael da Silva
  • Cyril Tommasone
  • Axel Augis 
  • Arnaud Willig
  • Danny Pinheiro-Rodrigues
  • Yann Cucherat 
UKRAINE/GREECE/ISRAEL/VENEZUELA (VAULT):
  • Oleg Verniaiev (UKR) (2 VAULTS)
  • Vlasios Maras (GRE)
  • Felix Aronovich (ISR)
  • Carlos Carbonell Gutierrez (VEN)
  • Igor Radivilov (UKR) (2 VAULTS)
CANADA (PARALLEL BARS):
  • Kevin Lytwyn
  • Jackson Payne
  • Nathan Gafuik
  • Kenneth Ikeda 
  • Brandon O'Neill 
  • Casey Sandy
LUXEMBOURG/BULGARIA/NETHERLANDS/CHINESE TAIPEI (HORIZONTAL BAR):
  • Iordan Iotchev (BUL)
  • Epke Zonderland (NED)
  • Jeffrey Wammes (NED)
  • Chih Yu Chen (TPE)
  • Sascha Palgen (LUX)
ROTATION THREE:
LUXEMBOURG/BULGARIA/NETHERLANDS/CHINESE TAIPEI (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Epke Zonderland (NED)
  • Jeffrey Wammes (NED)
  • Chih Yu Chen (TPE)
  • Sascha Palgen (LUX)
  • Iordan Iotchev (BUL)
PORTUGAL/CYPRUS/GERMANY (POMMEL HORSE):
  • Irodotos Georgallas (CYP)
  • Andreas Bretschneider (GER)
  • Matthias Fahrig (GER)
  • Gustavo Palma Simoes (POR)
  • Manuel Almeida Campos (POR)
BELARUS (STILL RINGS):
  • Artsiom Bykau
  • Pavel Bulauski
  • Dzmitry Kaspiarovich
  • Andrey Likhovitskiy
  • Vasili Mikhalitsyn 
  • Aliaksandr Tsarevich
FRANCE (VAULT):
  • Arnaud Willig
  • Axel Augis
  • Cyril Tommasone 
  • Gael da Silva
  • Danny Pinheiro-Rodrigues 
  • Yann Cucherat
UKRAINE/GREECE/ISRAEL/VENEZUELA (PARALLEL BARS):
  • Vlasios Maras (GRE)
  • Felix Aronovich (ISR)
  • Carlos Carbonell Gutierrez (VEN)
  • Oleg Verniaiev (UKR)
CANADA (HORIZONTAL BAR):
  • Casey Sandy
  • Kevin Lytwyn
  • Jackson Payne
  • Nathan Gafuik
  • Kenneth Ikeda
  • Brandon O'Neill 
ROTATION FOUR:
CANADA (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Casey Sandy
  • Jackson Payne
  • Nathan Gafuik
  • Kevin Lytwyn
  • Brandon O'Neill
  • Kenneth Ikeda
LUXEMBOURG/BULGARIA/NETHERLANDS/CHINESE TAIPEI (POMMEL HORSE):
  • Jeffrey Wammes (NED)
  • Chih Yu Chen (TPE)
  • Sascha Palgen (LUX)
  • Iordan Iotchev (BUL)
  • Epke Zonderland (NED)
PORTUGAL/CYPRUS/GERMANY (STILL RINGS):
  • Matthias Fahrig (GER)
  • Andreas Bretschneider (GER)
  • Manuel Almeida Campos (POR)
  • Gustavo Palma Simoes (POR)
  • Irodotos Georgallas (CYP)
BELARUS (VAULT):
  • Artsiom Bykau
  • Andrey Likhovitskiy
  • Dzmitry Kaspiarovich
  • Pavel Bulauski (2 VAULTS)
  • Vasili Mikhalitsyn
  • Aliaksandr Tsarevich
FRANCE (PARALLEL BARS):
  • Arnaud Willig
  • Danny Pinheiro-Rodrigues
  • Cyril Tommasone
  • Axel Augis
  • Yann Cucherat
  • Gael da Silva
UKRAINE/GREECE/ISRAEL/VENEZUELA (HORIZONTAL BAR):
  • Felix Aronovich (ISR)
  • Carlos Carbonell Gutierrez (VEN)
  • Igor Radivilov (UKR)
  • Oleg Verniaiev (UKR)
  • Vlasios Maras (GRE)
ROTATION FIVE:
UKRAINE/GREECE/ISRAEL/VENEZUELA (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Carlos Carbonell Gutierrez (VEN)
  • Igor Radivilov (UKR)
  • Oleg Verniaiev (UKR)
  • Vlasios Maras (GRE)
  • Felix Aronovich (ISR)
CANADA (POMMEL HORSE):
  • Casey Sandy
  • Nathan Gafuik
  • Jackson Payne
  • Kenneth Ikeda
  • Brandon O'Neill
  • Kevin Lytwyn
LUXEMBOURG/BULGARIA/NETHERLANDS/CHINESE TAIPEI (STILL RINGS):
  • Chih Yu Chen (TPE)
  • Sascha Palgen (LUX)
  • Iordan Iotchev (BUL)
  • Epke Zonderland (NED)
  • Jeffrey Wammes (NED)
PORTUGAL/CYPRUS/GERMANY (VAULT):
  • Matthias Fahrig (GER) (2 VAULTS)
  • Gustavo Palma Simoes (POR)
  • Manuel Almeida Campos (POR)
  • Irodotos Georgallas (CYP)
  • Andreas Bretschneider (GER)
BELARUS (PARALLEL BARS):
  • Vasili Mikhalitsyn 
  • Artsiom Bykau
  • Andrey Likhovitskiy
  • Dzmitry Kaspiarovich
  • Aliaksandr Tsarevich
  • Pavel Bulauski 
FRANCE (HORIZONTAL BAR):
  • Cyril Tommasone
  • Arnaud Willig
  • Axel Augis
  • Gael da Silva
  • Yann Cucherat
  • Danny Pinheiro-Rodrigues
ROTATION SIX:
FRANCE (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Danny Pinheiro-Rodrigues
  • Arnaud Wiilig
  • Axel Augis 
  • Cyril Tommasone
  • Gael da Silva
  • Yann Cucherat
UKRAINE/GREECE/ISRAEL/VENEZUELA (POMMEL HORSE):
  • Oleg Verniaiev (UKR)
  • Vlasios Maras (GRE)
  • Felix Aronovich (ISR)
  • Carlos Carbonell Gutierrez (VEN)
CANADA (STILL RINGS):
  • Casey Sandy
  • Nathan Gafuik
  • Jackson Payne
  • Kevin Lytwyn
  • Kenneth Ikeda
  • Brandon O'Neill
LUXEMBOURG/BULGARIA/NETHERLANDS/CHINESE TAIPEI (VAULT):
  • Sascha Palgen (LUX)
  • Iordan Iotchev (BUL)
  • Epke Zonderland (NED)
  • Jeffrey Wammes (NED) (2 VAULTS)
  • Chih Yu Chen (TPE)
PORTUGAL/CYPRUS/GERMANY (PARALLEL BARS):
  • Gustavo Palma Simoes (POR)
  • Manuel Almeida Campos (POR)
  • Irodotos Georgallas (CYP)
  • Matthias Fahrig (GER)
  • Andreas Bretschneider (GER)
BELARUS (HORIZONTAL BAR):
  • Artsiom Bykau 
  • Vasili Mikhalitsyn
  • Dzmitry Kaspiarovich
  • Andrey Likhovitskiy
  • Aliaksandr Tsarevich
  • Pavel Bulauski 
SUBDIVISION TWO (Starting at 3.45pm London Time):
ROTATION ONE:
ITALY (FLOOR EXERCISE):

  • Lorenzo Ticchi
  • Matteo Morandi
  • Paolo Ottavi
  • Enrico Pozzo
  • Matteo Angioletti
  • Alberto Busnari 
SWITZERLAND/EGYPT/BELGIUM/HONG KONG (POMMEL HORSE):
  • Claudio Capelli (SUI)
  • Pascal Bucher (SUI)
  • Mohamed Sherif El Saharty (EGY)
  • Jimmy Verbaeys (BEL)
  • Wai Hung Shek (HKG)
BRAZIL (STILL RINGS):
  • Sergio Sasaki Junior
  • Pericles Fouro da Silva
  • Petrix Stevan Aguiar Barbosa
  • Francisco Carlos Barretto Junior
  • Arthur Nabarrete Zanetti
  • Arthur Oyakawa Mariano
KAZAKHSTAN/AUSTRALIA/AUSTRIA (VAULT):
  • Ildar Valeyev (KAZ)
  • Stepan Gorbachev (KAZ)
  • Thomas Pichler (AUS)
  • Joshua Jefferis (AUS)
  • Fabian Leimlehner (AUT)
MEXICO/VIETNAM/COLOMBIA/ARGENTINA (PARALLEL BARS):
  • Daniel Corral Barron (MEX)
  • Pham Phuoc Hung (VIE)
  • Jossimar Orlando Calvo Moreno (COL)
  • Jorge Hugo Giraldo Lopez (COL)
  • Federico Molinari (ARG)
LITHUANIA/RUSSIA/CZECH REPUBLIC/SLOVAKIA (HORIZONTAL BAR):
  • Rokas Guscinas (LTU)
  • Andrey Cherkasov (RUS)
  • Nikita Ignatyev (RUS)
  • Martin Konecny (CZE)
  • Samuel Piasecky (SVK)
ROTATION TWO:
LITHUANIA/RUSSIA/CZECH REPUBLIC/SLOVAKIA (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Andrey Cherkasov (RUS)
  • Nikita Ignatyev (RUS)
  • Martin Konecny (CZE)
  • Samuel Piasecky (SVK)
  • Rokas Guscinas (LTU)
ITALY (POMMEL HORSE):
  • Paolo Ottavi 
  • Matteo Morandi 
  • Lorenzo Ticchi 
  • Enrico Pozzo
  • Alberto Busnari
  • Matteo Angioletti
SWITZERLAND/EGYPT/BELGIUM/HONG KONG (STILL RINGS):
  • Pascal Bucher (SUI)
  • Mohamed Sherif El Saharty (EGY)
  • Jimmy Verbaeys (BEL)
  • Wai Hung Shek (HKG)
  • Claudio Capelli (SUI)
BRAZIL (VAULT):
  • Pericles Fouro da Silva
  • Petrix Stevan Aguiar Barbosa 
  • Sergio Sasaki Junior
  • Arthur Nabarette Zanetti 
  • Arthur Oyakawa Mariano
  • Francisco Carlos Barretto Junior
KAZAKHSTAN/AUSTRALIA/AUSTRIA (PARALLEL BARS):
  • Stepan Gorbachev (KAZ)
  • Thomas Pichler (AUS)
  • Joshua Jefferis (AUS)
  • Fabian Leimlehner (AUT)
  • Ildar Valeyev (KAZ)
MEXICO/VIETNAM/COLOMBIA/ARGENTINA (HORIZONTAL BAR):
  • Pham Phuoc Hung (VIE)
  • Jorge Hugo Giraldo Lopez (COL)
  • Jossimar Orlando Calvo Moreno (COL)
  • Federico Molinari (ARG)
  • Daniel Corral Barron (MEX)
ROTATION THREE:
MEXICO/VIETNAM/COLOMBIA/ARGENTINA (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Jorge Hugo Giraldo Lopez (COL)
  • Jossimar Orlando Calvo Moreno (COL)
  • Federico Molinari (ARG)
  • Daniel Corral Barron (MEX)
  • Pham Phuoc Hung (VIE)
LITHUANIA/RUSSIA/CZECH REPUBLIC/SLOVAKIA (POMMEL HORSE):
  • Andrey Cherkasov (RUS)
  • Martin Konecny (CZE)
  • Samuel Piasecky (SVK)
  • Rokas Guscinas (LTU)
  • Nikita Ignatyev (RUS)
ITALY (STILL RINGS):
  • Lorenzo Ticchi
  • Enrico Pozzo 
  • Paolo Ottavi
  • Matteo Angioletti
  • Matteo Morandi
  • Alberto Busnari
SWITZERLAND/EGYPT/BELGIUM/HONG KONG (VAULT):
  • Mohamed Sherif El Saharty (EGY)
  • Jimmy Verbaeys (BEL)
  • Wai Hung Shek (HKG)
  • Pascal Bucher (SUI)
  • Claudio Capelli (SUI)
BRAZIL (PARALLEL BARS):
  • Francisco Carlos Barretto Junior
  • Petrix Stevan Aguiar Barbosa
  • Sergio Sasaki Junior
  • Pericles Fouro Da Silva
  • Arthur Oyakawa Mariano 
  • Arthur Nabarette Zanetti
KAZAKHSTAN/AUSTRALIA/AUSTRIA (HORIZONTAL BAR):
  • Thomas Pichler (AUS)
  • Joshua Jefferis (AUS)
  • Fabian Leimlehner (AUT)
  • Ildar Valeyev (KAZ)
  • Stepan Gorbachev (KAZ)
ROTATION FOUR:
KAZAKHSTAN/AUSTRALIA/AUSTRIA (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Joshua Jefferis (AUS)
  • Fabian Leimlehner (AUT)
  • Ildar Valeyev (KAZ)
  • Stepan Gorbachev (KAZ)
  • Thomas Pichler (AUS)
MEXICO/VIETNAM/COLOMBIA/ARGENTINA (POMMEL HORSE):
  • Jossimar Orlando Calvo Moreno (COL)
  • Federico Molinari (ARG)
  • Daniel Corral Barron (MEX)
  • Pham Phuoc Hung (VIE)
  • Jorge Hugo Giraldo Lopez (COL)
LITHUANIA/RUSSIA/CZECH REPUBLIC/SLOVAKIA (STILL RINGS):
  • Martin Konecny (SVK)
  • Samuel Piasecky (CZE)
  • Rokas Guscinas (LTU)
  • Andrey Cherkasov (RUS)
  • Nikita Ignatyev (RUS)
ITALY (VAULT):
  • Paolo Ottavi
  • Lorenzo Ticchi
  • Enrico Pozzo
  • Matteo Morandi
  • Matteo Angioletti
  • Alberto Busnari
SWITZERLAND/EGYPT/BELGIUM/HONG KONG (PARALLEL BARS):
  • Jimmy Verbaeys (BEL)
  • Wai Hung Shek (HKG)
  • Claudio Capelli (SUI)
  • Pascal Bucher (SUI)
  • Mohamed Sherif El Saharty (EGY)
BRAZIL (HORIZONTAL BAR):
  • Pericles Fouro da Silva
  • Petrix Stevan Aguiar Barbosa
  • Francisco Carlos Barretto Junior
  • Sergio Sasaki Junior
  • Arthur Oyakawa Mariano
  • Arthur Nabarette Zanetti 
ROTATION FIVE:
BRAZIL (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Pericles Fouro da Silva
  • Petrix Stevan Aguiar Barbosa
  • Sergio Sasaki Junior
  • Arthur Nabarette Zanetti
  • Arthur Oyakawa Mariano
  • Francisco Carlos Barretto Junior
KAZAKHSTAN/AUSTRALIA/AUSTRIA (POMMEL HORSE):
  • Fabian Leimlehner (AUT)
  • Ildar Valeyev (KAZ)
  • Stepan Gorbachev (KAZ)
  • Thomas Pichler (AUS)
  • Joshua Jefferis (AUS)
MEXICO/VIETNAM/COLOMBIA/ARGENTINA (STILL RINGS):
  • Federico Molinari (ARG)
  • Daniel Corral Barron (MEX)
  • Pham Phuoc Hung (VIE)
  • Jossimar Orlando Calvo Moreno (COL)
  • Jorge Hugo Giraldo Lopez (COL)
LITHUANIA/RUSSIA/CZECH REPUBLIC/SLOVAKIA (VAULT):
  • Samuel Piasecky (SVK)
  • Rokas Guscinas (LTU)
  • Andrey Cherkasov (RUS)
  • Nikita Ignatyev (RUS)
  • Martin Konecny (SVK) (2 VAULTS)
ITALY (PARALLEL BARS):
  • Alberto Busnari
  • Enrico Pozzo
  • Lorenzo Ticchi
  • Matteo Morandi
  • Paolo Ottavi
  • Matteo Angioletti
SWITZERLAND/EGYPT/BELGIUM/HONG KONG (HORIZONTAL BAR):
  • Wai Hung Shek (HKG)
  • Pascal Bucher (SUI)
  • Claudio Capelli (SUI)
  • Mohamed Sherif El Saharty (EGY)
  • Jimmy Verbaeys (BEL)
ROTATION SIX:
SWITZERLAND/EGYPT/BELGIUM/HONG KONG (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Pascal Bucher (SUI)
  • Claudio Capelli (SUI)
  • Mohamed Sherif El Saharty (EGY)
  • Jimmy Verbaeys (BEL)
  • Wai Hung Shek (HKG)
BRAZIL (POMMEL HORSE):
  • Sergio Sasaki Junior
  • Petrix Stevan Aguiar Barbosa 
  • Francisco Carlos Barretto Junior
  • Pericles Fouro da Silva
  • Arthur Oyakawa Mariano
  • Arthur Nabarrete Zanetti
KAZAKHSTAN/AUSTRALIA/AUSTRIA (STILL RINGS):
  • Ildar Valeyev (KAZ)
  • Stepan Gorbachev (KAZ)
  • Thomas Pichler (AUS)
  • Joshua Jefferis (AUS)
  • Fabian Leimlehner (AUT)
MEXICO/VIETNAM/COLOMBIA/ARGENTINA (VAULT):
  • Daniel Corral Barron (MEX)
  • Pham Phuoc Hung (VIE)
  • Jorge Hugo Giraldo Lopez (COL)
  • Jossimar Orlando Calvo Moreno (COL)
  • Federico Molinari (ARG)
LITHUANIA/RUSSIA/CZECH REPUBLIC/SLOVAKIA (PARALLEL BARS):
  • Rokas Guscinas (LTU)
  • Andrey Cherkasov (RUS)
  • Nikita Ignatyev (RUS)
  • Martin Konecny (CZE)
  • Samuel Piasecky (SVK)
ITALY (HORIZONTAL BAR):
  • Alberto Busnari 
  • Matteo Morandi
  • Lorenzo Ticchi 
  • Paolo Ottavi
  • Enrico Pozzo
  • Matteo Angioletti
SUBDIVISION THREE (Starting at 7.15pm London Time):
ROTATION ONE:
PUERTO RICO (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Rafael Moales-Casado
  • Alexander Rodriguez 
  • Luis Rivera
  • Angel Ramos Rivera
  • Alexis Torres
  • Tommy Ramos 
POLAND/CHILE/LATVIA/UZBEKISTAN (POMMEL HORSE):
  • Roman Kulesza (POL)
  • Enrique Tomas Gonzalez Sepulveda (CHI)
  • Dmitrijs Trefilovs (LAT)
  • Anton Fokin (UZB)
  • Eduard Shaulov (UZB)
SPAIN (STILL RINGS):
  • Fabian Gonzalez
  • Ruben Lopez
  • Ignacio Losantos 
  • Javier Gomez Fuertes
  • Sergio Munoz
  • Isaac Botella Perez
HUNGARY/UNITED STATES OF AMERICA/CROATIA (VAULT):
  • Vid Hidvegi (HUN)
  • Attila Racz (HUN)
  • Alexander Buscaglia (USA)
  • Steven Legendre (USA)
  • Filip Ude (CRO)
AZERBAIJAN/ARMENIA/NEW ZEALAND/IRELAND/JAPAN (PARALLEL BARS):
  • Shakir Shikhaliyev (AZE)
  • Artur Davtyan (ARM)
  • Patrick Peng (NZL)
  • Kieran Behan (IRL)
  • Masahiro Yoshida (JPN)
  • Shoichi Yamamoto (JPN)
GREAT BRITAIN (HORIZONTAL BAR):
  • Daniel Keatings
  • Max Whitlock
  • Daniel Purvis
  • Kristian Thomas
  • Ruslan Panteleymonov 
  • Louis Smith
ROTATION TWO:
GREAT BRITAIN (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Daniel Keatings
  • Max Whitlock
  • Ruslan Panteleymonov
  • Kristian Thomas
  • Daniel Purvis
  • Louis Smith
PUERTO RICO (POMMEL HORSE):
  • Alexander Rodriguez
  • Luis Rivera
  • Rafael Morales-Casado
  • Angel Ramos Rivera
  • Alexis Torres 
  • Tommy Ramos
POLAND/CHILE/LATVIA/UZBEKISTAN (STILL RINGS):
  • Enrique Tomas Gonzalez Sepulveda (CHI)
  • Dmitrijs Trefilovs (LAT)
  • Anton Fokin (UZB)
  • Eduard Shaulov (UZB)
  • Roman Kulesza (POL)
SPAIN (VAULT):
  • Ruben Lopez
  • Javier Gomez Fuertes
  • Isaac Botella Perez (2 VAULTS)
  • Fabian Gonzalez
  • Sergio Munoz
  • Ignacio Losantos
HUNGARY/UNITED STATES OF AMERICA/CROATIA (PARALLEL BARS):
  • Attila Racz (HUN)
  • Alexander Buscaglia (USA)
  • Steven Legendre (USA)
  • Filip Ude (CRO)
  • Vid Hidvegi (HUN)
AZERBAIJAN/ARMENIA/NEW ZEALAND/IRELAND/JAPAN (HORIZONTAL BAR):
  • Artur Davtyan (ARM)
  • Patrick Peng (NZL)
  • Kieran Behan (IRL)
  • Masahiro Yoshida (JPN)
  • Shoichi Yamamoto (JPN)
  • Shakir Shikhaliyev (AZE)
ROTATION THREE:
AZERBAIJAN/ARMENIA/NEW ZEALAND/IRELAND/JAPAN (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Patrick Peng (NZL)
  • Kieran Behan (IRL)
  • Masahiro Yoshida (JPN)
  • Shoichi Yamamoto (JPN)
  • Shakir Shikhaliyev (AZE)
  • Artur Davtyan (ARM)
GREAT BRITAIN (POMMEL HORSE):
  • Daniel Keatings
  • Kristian Thomas
  • Daniel Purvis 
  • Max Whitlock
  • Louis Smith
  • Ruslan Panteleymonov 
PUERTO RICO (STILL RINGS):
  • Luis Rivera
  • Tommy Ramos
  • Alexis Torres
  • Angel Ramos Rivera
  • Rafael Morales-Casado
  • Alexander Rodriguez
POLAND/CHILE/LATVIA/UZBEKISTAN (VAULT):
  • Dmitrijs Trefilovs (LAT)
  • Anton Fokin (UZB) (2 VAULTS)
  • Eduard Shaulov (UZB) (2 VAULTS)
  • Roman Kulesza (POL)
  • Enrique Tomas Gonzalez Sepulveda (CHI)
SPAIN (PARALLEL BARS):
  • Sergio Munoz
  • Fabian Gonzalez
  • Ruben Lopez
  • Ignacio Losantos
  • Javier Gomez Fuertes
  • Isaac Botella Perez 
HUNGARY/UNITED STATES OF AMERICA/CROATIA (HORIZONTAL BAR):
  • Alexander Buscaglia (USA)
  • Steven Legendre (USA) 
  • Filip Ude (CRO)
  • Vid Hidvegi (HUN)
  • Attila Racz (HUN)
ROTATION FOUR:
HUNGARY/UNITED STATES OF AMERICA/CROATIA (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Alexander Buscaglia (USA)
  • Filip Ude (CRO)
  • Vid Hidvegi (HUN)
  • Attila Racz (HUN)
  • Steven Legendre (USA)
AZERBAIJAN/ARMENIA/NEW ZEALAND/IRELAND/JAPAN (POMMEL HORSE):
  • Kieran Behan (IRL)
  • Masahiro Yoshida (JPN)
  • Shoichi Yamamoto (JPN)
  • Shakir Shikhaliyev (AZE)
  • Artur Davtyan (ARM)
  • Patrick Peng (NZL)
GREAT BRITAIN (STILL RINGS):
  • Daniel Keatings
  • Kristian Thomas 
  • Daniel Purvis 
  • Ruslan Panteleymonov
  • Max Whitlock
  • Louis Smith
PUERTO RICO (VAULT):
  • Luis Rivera (2 VAULTS)
  • Alexis Torres (2 VAULTS)
  • Angel Ramos Rivera (2 VAULTS)
  • Rafael Morales-Casado (2 VAULTS)
  • Alexander Rodriguez (2 VAULTS)
  • Tommy Ramos (2 VAULTS)
POLAND/CHILE/LATVIA/UZBEKISTAN (PARALLEL BARS):
  • Anton Fokin (UZB)
  • Eduard Shaulov (UZB)
  • Roman Kulesza (POL)
  • Enrique Tomas Gonzalez Sepulveda (CHI)
  • Dmitrijs Trefilovs (LAT)
SPAIN (HORIZONTAL BAR):
  • Ruben Lopez
  • Ignacio Losantos
  • Javier Gomez Fuertes
  • Sergio Munoz
  • Fabian Gonzalez
  • Isaac Botella Perez
ROTATION FIVE:
SPAIN (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Ruben Lopez
  • Sergio Munoz
  • Javier Gomez Fuertes
  • Fabian Gonzalez
  • Isaac Botella Perez
  • Ignacio Losantos
HUNGARY/UNITED STATES OF AMERICA/CROATIA (POMMEL HORSE):
  • Filip Ude (CRO)
  • Vid Hidvegi (HUN)
  • Attila Racz (HUN)
  • Alexander Buscaglia (USA)
  • Steven Legendre (USA)
AZERBAIJAN/ARMENIA/NEW ZEALAND/IRELAND/JAPAN (STILL RINGS):
  • Shakir Shikhaliyev (AZE)
  • Artur Davtyan (ARM)
  • Patrick Peng (NZL)
  • Kieran Behan (IRL)
GREAT BRITAIN (VAULT):
  • Daniel Keatings
  • Max Whitlock
  • Daniel Purvis
  • Kristian Thomas (2 VAULTS)
  • Ruslan Panteleymonov (2 VAULTS)
  • Louis Smith 
PUERTO RICO (PARALLEL BARS):
  • Tommy Ramos 
  • Luis Rivera
  • Angel Ramos Rivera
  • Alexander Rodriguez
  • Alexis Torres
  • Rafael Morales-Casado
POLAND/CHILE/LATVIA/UZBEKISTAN (HORIZONTAL BAR):
  • Eduard Shaulov (UZB)
  • Roman Kulesza (POL)
  • Enrique Tomas Gonzalez Sepulveda (CHI)
  • Dmitrijs Trefilovs (LAT)
  • Anton Fokin (UZB)
ROTATION SIX:
POLAND/CHILE/LATVIA/UZBEKISTAN (FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Roman Kulesza (POL)
  • Enrique Tomas Gonzalez Sepulveda (CHI)
  • Dmitrijs Trefilovs (LAT)
  • Anton Fokin (UZB)
  • Eduard Shaulov (UZB)
SPAIN (POMMEL HORSE):
  • Ruben Lopez
  • Javier Gomez Fuertes
  • Isaac Botella Perez
  • Fabian Gonzalez 
  • Sergio Munoz
  • Ignacio Losantos
HUNGARY/UNITED STATES OF AMERICA/CROATIA (STILL RINGS):
  • Vid Hidvegi (HUN)
  • Attila Racz (HUN)
  • Alexander Buscaglia (USA)
  • Steven Legendre (USA)
  • Filip Ude (CRO)
AZERBAIJAN/ARMENIA/NEW ZEALAND/IRELAND/JAPAN (VAULT):
  • Shakir Shikhaliyev (AZE)
  • Artur Davtyan (ARM) (2 VAULTS)
  • Patrick Peng (NZL)
  • Kieran Behan (IRL)
GREAT BRITAIN (PARALLEL BARS):
  • Daniel Keatings
  • Kristian Thomas
  • Max Whitlock
  • Ruslan Panteleymonov
  • Daniel Purvis
  • Louis Smith
PUERTO RICO (HORIZONTAL BAR):
  • Tommy Ramos
  • Luis Rivera
  • Angel Ramos Rivera
  • Alexis Torres
  • Alexander Rodriguez
  • Rafael Morales-Casado

You Might Also Like

0 comments