2012 Gymnastics Draws for London Olympics

5:01 AM

The draws for the Gymnastics events at the London Olympic Games have been completed and you can see the results below. I will update this particular post as the teams and individual competitors are known. For the Men's Artistic Gymnastics competition Tunisia and Egypt received the Continental Wildcards whilst South Africa and Egypt received the Women's Continental participation places. The Tripartite recipients will be named at a later date. For the Trampoline Gymnastics, the Tripartite Invitations are still to be named, whilst for Rhythmic Gymnastics, Great Britain is still listed as having the Host Participation place for the Group portion of the competition whilst the Canadian group has received the Continental Participation place. For the Individuals, Australia, United States of America and Egypt received the Continental places, whilst Great Britain received the Host Country Invitation.

UPDATE: Details on Tripartite Invitations http://chimgym.blogspot.com.au/2012/05/do-thi-ngan-thuong-to-compete-in-london.html. Belgian Julie Croket has officially been named, with the reserve to be decided after Ghent World Cup. The Israeli competitors are officially confirmed. Australian Josh Jefferis received the Men's place whilst Janine Murray's place was confirmed by the AOC today. Trampoline participants for Germany have been announced. French delegation announced. Nathan Gafuik named as Canadian MAG and the Canadian Trampoline participants have been announced, and Blake Guadry will be the Australian Trampolinist. Added the Dutch participants and Rhythmic Gymnasts Caroline Weber, Son Yeon Jae, Tjasa Seme and Peter Jensen (Denmark's Trampolinist) and added Sasa Golob. Confirmed Venezuelan Jessica Lopez and added Chinese and Australian teams. Steingruber's participation confirmed 20/06.


22/06/2012: Added Japanese WAG Reserve athlete (Natsumi Sasada). Updated with known Trampoline participants, Canadian WAG Team.
01/07/2012: Added German teams, Dmitry Kaspiarovich for Belarus (http://www.tvr.by/eng/sport.asp?id=70297), added the USA Teams and Portugal contingents.
05/07/2012: Added Team GBR; Dorina Boczogo of Hungary (Confirmed in an article HERE on the Hungarian Gymnastics Federation website which talks about athlete's preparation for London), Added Japanese Trampoline members from http://www.joc.or.jp/games/olympic/london/sports/trampoline/team/, added Japanese Artistic Reserves (from Japanese Gymnastics Federation website); the Israeli Rhythmic Gymnastics Group (from the Israel Olympic Committee website); the Bulgarian Rhythmic Gymnastics participants (from the Bulgarian Olympic Committee website); the Belarussian delegation courtesy of the Olympic Committee website
06/07/2012: Updated French MAG Team thanks to FFGYM.com, Added final Brazilian MAG gymnast Sergio Sasaki Junior http://www.ahebrasil.com.br/noticias/2012/07/05/ginastica/garantido+em+londres+sergio+sasaki+ira+buscar+vaga+na+final+do+individual+geral.html and the Brazilian WAG confirmed participants; added Ukraine's trampoline Women's competitor Maryna Kyiko
11/07/2012: Added the Korean delegation from NaverSports (http://sports.news.naver.com/london2012/team.nhn); Amended French team (from French Olympique Committee website); Added Russian Delegation (from Team Roster from Russian Olympic Committee website http://www.olympic.ru/news/main/ispolkom-okr-i-kollegiia-minsporta-utverdili-sostav-olimpiyskoy/); Added Chinese participants from official Chinese Olympic Committee website (http://en.olympic.cn/news/olympic_news/2012-07-10/2190056.html), the Romanian WAG Team (as confirmed at the end of the TVR broadcast of the Bucharest audition); added Italian Delegation (per  http://www.federginnastica.it/index.php?module=articolo&idContentPage=9349
12/07/2012: Added Ukrainian participants (http://noc-ukr.org/Ua/olympic_games/london2012/ol.komanda.html) and added FIG Nominative entries. 

MEN'S ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS: 
QUALIFICATIONS:
SUBDIVISION ONE:
MIXED GROUP THREE (STARTING ON FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Artur Davtyan (ARM)
  • Federico Molinari (ARG)
  • Dmitrijs Trefilovs (LAT)
  • Kieran Behan (IRL)
  • Mohammed Sherif El Saharty (EGY)
  • Samuel Piasecky (SVK)
KOREA (STARTING ON POMMEL HORSE):
  • Yang Hak-Seon
  • Seungil Kim
  • Hee Hoon Kim 
  • Jihoon Kim
  • Soo Myun Kim 
GREAT BRITAIN (STARTING ON STILL RINGS):
  • Sam Oldham
  • Daniel Purvis
  • Louis Smith
  • Kristian Thomas
  • Max Whitlock
CHINA (STARTING ON VAULT):
  • CHEN Yibing
  • FENG Zhe
  • TENG Haibin
  • ZHANG Chenglong
  • ZOU Kai
  • RESERVES: GUO Weiyang, YAN Mingyong
FRANCE (STARTING ON PARALLEL BARS):
  • Yann Cucherat
  • Hamilton Sabot
  • Pierre-Yves Beny
  • Gael Da Silva
  • Cyril Tommasone
  • RESERVE: Arnaud Willig
MIXED GROUP FOUR (STARTING ON HORIZONTAL BAR):
  • Tommy Ramos (PUR) (Reserve: Luis Rivera)
  • Filip Ude (CRO)
  • Epke Zonderland (NED) (Reserve: Jeffrey Wammes)
  • Shakir Shikhaliyev (AZE)
  • Claudio Capelli (SUI)
  • Martin Konecny (CZE)
SUBDIVISION TWO:
ITALY (STARTING ON FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Alberto Busnari
  • Paolo Ottavi
  • Enrico Pozzo
  • Matteo Morandi
  • Matteo Angioletti
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (STARTING ON POMMEL HORSE):
  • Danell Leyva
  • John Orozco
  • Jonathan Horton 
  • Jacob Dalton
  • Samuel Mikulak
  • ALTERNATES: Christopher Brooks; Steven Legendre; Alexander Naddour
MIXED GROUP SIX (STARTING ON STILL RINGS):
  • Roman Kulesza (POL)
  • Daniel Corral Barron (MEX)
  • Jimmy Verbaeys (BEL)
  • Jorge Hugo Giraldo Lopez (COL)
  • Nathan Gafuik (CAN)
  • Quazi Syque Caesar (BAN) 
MIXED GROUP FIVE (STARTING ON VAULT):
  • Diego Hypolito (BRA)
  • Arthur Nabarrete Zanetti (BRA)
  • Sergio Sasaki Junior (BRA)
  • Wai Hung Shek (HKG)
  • Fabian Leimlehner (AUT)
  • Enrique Tomas Gonzalez Sepulveda (CHI)
  • Rokas Guscinas (LTU)
MIXED GROUP ONE (STARTING ON PARALLEL BARS):
  • Alexander Shatilov (ISR)
  • Felix Aronovich (ISR)
  • Vid Hidvegi (HUN)
  • Krisztian Berki (HUN)
  • Vasileios Tsolakidis (GRE)
  • Vlasios Maras (GRE)
  • Joshua Jefferis (AUS)
JAPAN (STARTING ON HORIZONTAL BAR):
  • Kohei Uchimura
  • Yusuke Tanaka
  • Kazuhito Tanaka
  • Ryohei Kato
  • Koji Yamamuro
  • RESERVES: Kenya Kobayashi, Makoto Okiguchi, Koji Uematsu 
SUBDIVISION THREE:
SPAIN (STARTING ON FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Isaac Botella Perez 
  • Javier Gomez Fuertes
  • Fabian Gonzalez
  • Ruben Lopez
  • Sergio Munoz
UKRAINE (STARTING ON POMMEL HORSE):
  • Mykola Kuksenkov
  • Oleg Stepko
  • Oleg Verniaiev
  • Vitalii Nakonechnyi
  • Igor Radivilov
ROMANIA (STARTING ON STILL RINGS):
  • Cristian Ioan Bataga
  • Marius Daniel Berbecar
  • Ovidiu Buidoso
  • Vlad Bogdan Cotuna
  • Flavius Koczi
GERMANY (STARTING ON VAULT):
  • Fabian Hambuechen
  • Philipp Boy 
  • Andreas Toba 
  • Sebastian Krimmer 
  • Marcel Nguyen
  • ALTERNATE: Thomas Taranu 
MIXED GROUP TWO (STARTING ON PARALLEL BARS):
  • Stepan Gorbachev (KAZ)
  • Manuel Almeida Campos (POR) (Reserve: Gustavo Palma Simoes)
  • Iordan Iotchev (BUL)
  • Dmitry Kaspiarovich (BLR) (Reserve: Aliaksandr Tsarevich)
  • Pham Phuoc Hung (VIE)
  • Wadji Bouallegue (TUN)
RUSSIA (STARTING ON HORIZONTAL BAR):
  • Denis Ablyazin
  • Alexander Balandin
  • Emin Garibov
  • David Belyavskiy
  • Igor Pakhomenko 
  • RESERVES: Sergei Khorokhordin; Nikita Ignatyev
WOMEN'S ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS:
QUALIFICATIONS:
SUBDIVISION ONE:
MIXED GROUP TWO (STARTING ON VAULT):
  • Elsa Garcia Rodriguez Blancas (MEX)
  • Julie Croket Gaelle Mys (BEL)
  • Moldir Azimbay (KAZ)
  • Goksu Uctas (TUR)
  • Ana Sofia Gomez Porras (GUA)
MIXED GROUP SIX (STARTING ON UNEVEN BARS):
  • Jonna Adlerteg (SWE)
  • Vasiliki Millousi (GRE) (Reserve: Paschalina Mitrakou)
  • Valeria Pereyra (ARG)
  • Annika Urvikko (FIN)
  • Heo Seon Mi (KOR)
MIXED GROUP ONE (STARTING ON BALANCE BEAM):
  • Kristyna Palesova (CZE)
  • Yamilet Pena Abreu (DOM)
  • Hiu Ying Angel Wong (HKG)
  • Dorina Boczogo (HUN) (Reserve: Laura Gombas)
BRAZIL (STARTING ON FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Daniele Matias Hypolito
  • Adrian Geovana Nunes Gomes
  • Bruna Kuroiwa Yamamoto Leal
  • Daiane Dos Santos
  • Ethiene Cristina Gonser Franco
  • RESERVE: Harumy Mariko de Freitas
SUBDIVISION TWO:
MIXED GROUP FOUR (STARTING ON VAULT):
  • Do Thi Ngan Thuong (VIE)
  • Nataliya Kononenko (UKR)
  • Zoi Mafalda Marques de Lima (POR)
  • Valeriia Maksyuta (ISR)
ITALY (STARTING ON UNEVEN BARS):
  • Vanessa Ferrari
  • Carlotta Ferlito
  • Erika Fasana
  • Elisabetta Preziosa
  • Giorgia Campana
MIXED GROUP THREE (STARTING ON BALANCE BEAM):
  • Marta Pihan-Kulesza (POL)
  • Tina Erceg (CRO)
  • Giulia Steingruber (SUI) (Reserve: Nadia Muelhauser)
  • Lorena Quinones Moreno (PUR)
  • Maria Homolova (SVK)
AUSTRALIA (STARTING ON FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Georgia Bonora
  • Ashleigh Brennan
  • Emily Little
  • Larrissa Miller
  • Lauren Mitchell
  • RESERVES: Georgia-Rose Brown, Mary Anne Monckton
SUBDIVISION THREE:
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (STARTING ON VAULT):
  • Gabrielle Douglas
  • Alexandra Raisman
  • Jordyn Wieber
  • Kyla Ross
  • McKayla Maroney
  • RESERVES: Sarah Finnegan, Anna Li, Elizabeth Price
CANADA (STARTING ON UNEVEN BARS):
  • Victoria Moors
  • Kristina Vaculik
  • Brittany Rogers
  • Dominique Pegg 
  • Elsabeth Black
  • RESERVES: Jessica Savona, Madeline Gardiner
GREAT BRITAIN (STARTING ON BALANCE BEAM):
  • Elizabeth Tweddle
  • Hannah Whelan
  • Imogen Cairns
  • Jennifer Pinches
  • Rebecca Tunney
  • RESERVE: Danusia Francis, Rebecca Downie
FRANCE (STARTING ON FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Mira Boumejmajen 
  • Youna Dufournet
  • Anne Kuhm
  • Aurelie Malaussena 
  • Sophia Serseri 
  • RESERVE: Manon Cormoreche 
SUBDIVISION FOUR:
MIXED GROUP SEVEN (STARTING ON VAULT):
  • Barbara Gasser (AUT)
  • Jessica Gil Ortiz (COL)
  • Nastassia Marachkouskaya (BLR)
  • Jessica Lopez (VEN) (Alternate: Ivet Rojas)
  • Luiza Galiulina (UZB)
GERMANY (STARTING ON UNEVEN BARS):
  • Elisabeth Seitz
  • Oksana Chusovitina
  • Janine Berger
  • Nadine Jarosch
  • Kim Bui 
  • ALTERNATE: Lisa-Katharina Hill 
CHINA (STARTING ON BALANCE BEAM):
  • SUI Lu
  • HUANG Qiushuang 
  • YAO Jinnan 
  • DENG Linlin
  • HE Kexin
  • RESERVES: JIANG Yuyuan, TAN Sixin
RUSSIA (STARTING ON FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Ksenia Afanasyeva
  • Maria Paseka
  • Aliya Mustafina
  • Anastasia Grishina
  • Victoria Komova
  • RESERVE: Tatiana Nabieva, Yulia Inshina 
SUBDIVISION FIVE:
MIXED GROUP FIVE (STARTING ON VAULT):
  • Phan Thi Ha Thanh (VIE)
  • Sasa Golob (SLO)
  • Celine Van Gerner (NED) (Reserve: Wyomi Masela)
  • Simona Castro Lazo (CHI)
  • Salma Mahmoud El Said Mohamed (EGY)
JAPAN (STARTING ON UNEVEN BARS):
  • Rie Tanaka
  • Yu Minobe
  • Yuko Shintake
  • Asuka Teramoto
  • Koko Tsurumi
  • RESERVE: Natsumi Sasada
MIXED GROUP EIGHT (STARTING ON BALANCE BEAM):
  • Laura Svilpaite (LTU)
  • Heem Wei Lim (SIN)
  • Ana Maria Izurieta (ESP)
  • Ralitsa Mileva (BUL)
  • Sherine Ahmed El Zeiny (EGY)
ROMANIA (STARTING ON FLOOR EXERCISE):
  • Sandra Raluca Izbasa
  • Catalina Ponor
  • Larisa Andreea Iordache
  • Diana Laura Bulimar
  • Diana Maria Chelaru
  • RESERVE: Raluca Oana Haidu
TRAMPOLINE GYMNASTICS:
QUALIFICATION:
MEN:
  1. Dmitry Ushakov (RUS 1)
  2. Gregoire Pennes (FRA)
  3. Peter Jensen (DEN)
  4. Jason Burnett (CAN) (Reserve: Keegan Soehn)
  5. Yuriy Nikitin (UKR)
  6. Masaki Ito (JPN 1)
  7. Steven Gluckstein (USA)
  8. Viatchaslau Modzel (BLR) (Reserve: Mikalai Kazak)
  9. Diogo Ganchinho (POR)
  10. Henrik Stehlik (GER)
  11. Lu Chunlong (CHN 2)
  12. Flavio Cannone (ITA)
  13. Nikita Fedorenko (RUS 2)
  14. Yasuhiro Ueyama (JPN 2)
  15. Blake Gaudry (AUS) (Non-Travelling Reserve: TBC)
  16. Dong Dong (CHN 1)
WOMEN:
  1. Marina Kyiko (UKR)
  2. Huang Shanshan (CHN 2)
  3. Katherine Driscoll (GBR)
  4. Ana Rente (POR)
  5. Ekaterina Khilko (UZB)
  6. Luba Golovina (GEO)
  7. Andrea Lenders (NED)
  8. Anna Dogonadze (GER)
  9. He Wenna (CHN 1)
  10. Tatisiana Piatrenia (BLR)
  11. Victoria Voronina (RUS)
  12. Zita Frydrychova (CZE)
  13. Karen Cockburn (CAN 2) 
  14. Rosannagh Maclennan (CAN 1) (Canadian Reserve: Samantha Smith)
  15. Ayano Kishi (JPN)
  16. Savannah Vinsant (USA)
RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS:
GROUPS:
QUALIFICATION:
5 BALLS:
  1. BELARUS (Maryna Hancharova, Anastasiya Ivankova, Nataliya Leshchyk, Aliaksandra Narkevich, Kseniya Sankovich, Alina Tumilovich, RESERVE: Yana Lukovets)
  2. CANADA  (Katrina Cameron, Alexandra Landry, Rose Cassar, Anastasiya Muntyanu, Anjelika Reznik, Kelsey Titmarsh) 
  3. GREAT BRITAIN (Rachel Smith, Lynne Hutchison, Francesca Fox, Georgina Cassar, Jade Faulkner, Louisa Pouli)
  4. JAPAN (Airi Hatakeyama, Natsuki Fukase, Rie Matsubara, Nina Saaed Yokota, Katano Tanaka, Rina Miura)
  5. ISRAEL (Moran Buzovski, Polina Zakaluzny, Viktoriya Koshel, Noa Palatchy, Eliora Zholkovsky, Marina Schults)
  6. SPAIN  (Lidia Redondo, Alejandra Querada, Lourdes Mohedano, Elena Lopez Benaches, Loreto Achaerandio, Sandra Aguilar)
  7. BULGARIA (Elena Todorova, Katrin Velkova, Mihaela Maevska, Reneta Kamberova, Hristiana Todorova, Tsvetelina Naydenova)
  8. GREECE (Eleni Doika, Alexia Kyriazi, Evdokia Loukagkou, Stavroula Samara, Vasileia Zachou, Marianthi Zafeiriou)
  9. GERMANY (Mira Bimperling, Cathrin Puhl, Nicole Muller, Camilla Pfeffer, Sara Radman, Regina Sergeeva, RESERVE: Judith Hauser)
  10. RUSSIA (Anastasia Bliznyuk, Ulyana Donskova, Ksenia Dudkina, Alina Makarenko, Anastasia Nazarenko, Karolina Sevastyanova)
  11. UKRAINE (Olena Dmytrash, Valeriia Gudym, Viktoriia Lenyshyn, Viktoriia Mazur, Svitlana Prokopova, Yevgeniya Gomon)
  12. ITALY (Elisa Santoni, Elisa Blanchi, Romina Laurito, Anzhelika Savrayuk, Marta Pagnini, Marina Piazza)
3 RIBBONS, 2 HOOPS:
  1. BULGARIA (Elena Todorova, Katrin Velkova, Mihaela Maevska, Reneta Kamberova, Hristiana Todorova, Tsvetelina Naydenova)
  2. GREECE (Eleni Doika, Alexia Kyriazi, Evdokia Loukagkou, Stavroula Samara, Vasileia Zachou, Marianthi Zafeiriou)
  3. GERMANY (Mira Bimperling, Cathrin Puhl, Nicole Muller, Camilla Pfeffer, Sara Radman, Regina Sergeeva, RESERVE: Judith Hauser)
  4. RUSSIA (Anastasia Bliznyuk, Ulyana Donskova, Ksenia Dudkina, Alina Makarenko, Anastasia Nazarenko, Karolina Sevastyanova)
  5. UKRAINE (Olena Dmytrash, Valeriia Gudym, Viktoriia Lenyshyn, Viktoriia Mazur, Svitlana Prokopova, Yevgeniya Gomon)
  6. ITALY (Elisa Santoni, Elisa Blanchi, Romina Laurito, Anzhelika Savrayuk, Marta Pagnini, Andreea Stefanescu)
  7. BELARUS (Maryna Hancharova, Anastasiya Ivankova, Nataliya Leshchyk, Aliaksandra Narkevich, Kseniya Sankovich, Alina Tumilovich, RESERVE: Yana Lukovets)
  8. CANADA (Katrina Cameron, Alexandra Landry, Rose Cassar, Anastasiya Muntyanu, Anjelika Reznik, Kelsey Titmarsh) 
  9. GREAT BRITAIN (Rachel Smith, Lynne Hutchison, Francesca Fox, Georgina Cassar, Jade Faulkner, Louisa Pouli)
  10. JAPAN (Airi Hatakeyama, Natsuki Fukase, Rie Matsubara, Nina Saaed Yokota, Katano Tanaka, Rina Miura)
  11. ISRAEL (Moran Buzovski, Polina Zakaluzny, Viktoriya Koshel, Noa Palatchy, Eliora Zholkovsky, Marina Schults)
  12. SPAIN (Lidia Redondo, Alejandra Querada, Lourdes Mohedano, Elena Lopez Benaches, Loreto Achaerandio, Sandra Aguilar)
INDIVIDUALS:
QUALIFICATIONS:
ROTATION ONE: (Alternates Hoop, Ball)
  1. Melitina Staniouta (BELARUS 2)
  2. Carolina Rodrigurez (SPAIN)
  3. Liubov Charkasyna (BELARUS 1)
  4. Francesca Jones (GREAT BRITAIN)
  5. Julieta Cantaluppi (ITALY)
  6. DENG Senyue (CHINA)
  7. Anna Alyabyeva (KAZAKHSTAN)
  8. Yasmine Mohamed Rostom (EGYPT)
  9. Son Yeon Jae (KOREA)
  10. Caroline Weber (AUSTRIA)
  11. Jana Berezko-Marggrander (GERMANY)
  12. Delphine Ledoux (FRANCE)
  13. Silviya Miteva (BULGARIA)
  14. Chrystalleni Trikomiti (CYPRUS)
  15. Aliya Garayeva (AZERBAIJAN)
  16. Evgeniya Kanaeva (RUSSIA 1)
  17. Alexandra Merkulova (RUSSIA 2)
  18. Julie Zetlin (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA)
  19. Ganna Rizatdinova (UKRAINE 2)
  20. Janine Murray (AUSTRALIA)
  21. Uliyana Trofimova (UZBEKISTAN)
  22. Alina Maksymenko (UKRAINE 1)
  23. Neta Rivkin (ISRAEL)
  24. Joanna Mitrosz (POLAND)
ROTATION TWO: (Alternates Hoop, Ball)
  1. Carolina Rodriguez (SPAIN)
  2. Melitina Staniouta (BELARUS 2)
  3. Francesca Jones (GREAT BRITAIN)
  4. Liubov Charkashyna (BELARUS 1)
  5. DENG Senyue (CHINA)
  6. Julieta Cantaluppi (ITALY)
  7. Yasmine Mohamed Rostom (EGYPT)
  8. Anna Alyabyeva (KAZAKHSTAN)
  9. Caroline Weber (AUSTRIA)
  10. Son Yeon Jae (KOREA)
  11. Delphine Ledoux (FRANCE)
  12. Jana Berezko-Marggrander (GERMANY)
  13. Chrystalleni Trikomiti (CYPRUS)
  14. Silviya Miteva (BULGARIA)
  15. Evgeniya Kanaeva (RUSSIA 1)
  16. Aliya Garayeva (AZERBAIJAN)
  17. Julie Zetlin (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA)
  18. Alexandra Merkulova (RUSSIA 2)
  19. Janine Murray (AUSTRALIA)
  20. Ganna Rizatdinova (UKRAINE 2)
  21. Alina Maksymenko (UKRAINE 1)
  22. Uliyana Trofimova (UZBEKISTAN)
  23. Joanna Mitrosz (POLAND)
  24. Neta Rivkin (ISRAEL)
ROTATION THREE: (Alternates Club, Ribbon)
  1. Silviya Miteva (BULGARIA)
  2. Chrystalleni Trikomiti (CYPRUS)
  3. Aliya Garayeva (AZERBAIJAN)
  4. Evgeniya Kanaeva (RUSSIA 1)
  5. Alexandra Merkulova (RUSSIA 2)
  6. Julie Zetlin (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA)
  7. Ganna Riztdinova (UKRAINE 2)
  8. Janine Murray (AUSTRALIA)
  9. Uliyana Trofimova (UZBEKISTAN)
  10. Alina Maksymenko (UKRAINE 1)
  11. Neta Rivkin (ISRAEL)
  12. Joanna Mitrosz (POLAND)
  13. Melitina Staniouta (BELARUS 2)
  14. Carolina Rodriguez (SPAIN)
  15. Liubov Charkashyna (BELARUS 1)
  16. Francesca Jones (GREAT BRITAIN)
  17. Julieta Cantaluppi (ITALY)
  18. DENG Senyue (CHINA)
  19. Anna Alyabyeva (KAZAKHSTAN)
  20. Yasmine Mohamed Rostom (EGYPT)
  21. Son Yeon Jae (KOREA)
  22. Caroline Weber (AUSTRIA)
  23. Jana Berezko-Marggrander (GERMANY)
  24. Delphine Ledoux (FRANCE)
ROTATION FOUR (Alternates Club, Ribbon)
  1. Chrystalleni Trikomiti (CYPRUS)
  2. Silviya Miteva (BULGARIA)
  3. Evgeniya Kanaeva (RUSSIA 1)
  4. Aliya Garayeva (AZERBAIJAN)
  5. Julie Zetlin (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA)
  6. Alexandra Merkulova (RUSSIA 2)
  7. Janine Murray (AUSTRALIA)
  8. Ganna Rizatdinova (UKRAINE 2)
  9. Alina Maksymenko (UKRAINE 1)
  10. Uliyana Trofimova (UZBEKISTAN)
  11. Joanna Mitrosz (POLAND)
  12. Neta Rivkin (ISRAEL)
  13. Carolina Rodriguez (SPAIN)
  14. Melitina Staniouta (BELARUS 2)
  15. Francesca Jones (GREAT BRITAIN)
  16. Liubov Charkashyna (BELARUS 1)
  17. DENG Senyue (CHINA)
  18. Julieta Cantaluppi (ITALY)
  19. Yasmine Mohamed Rostom (EGYPT)
  20. Anna Alyabyeva (KAZAKHSTAN)
  21. Caroline Weber (AUSTRIA)
  22. Son Yeon Jae (KOREA)
  23. Delphine Ledoux (FRANCE)
  24. Jana Berezko-Marrgrander (GERMANY)

You Might Also Like

0 comments